Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
ANDRLE Richard 1 M 1974 CZE 40-49 PK Vysoké Mýto --- 160351 Yes
Bergmann David 4 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158273 Yes
Borek Martin M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161911 No
Čornej Jan 98 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161592 No
Dočkálek Libor 7 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 161569 Yes
Dočkálková Martina F 1975 CZE 40-49 Nordic Team --- 161601 Yes
Dolný Martin 8 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161095 Yes
Franc Petr 11 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 157278 Yes
Garlík Michal 13 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160757 Yes
Golda Václav 14 M 1977 CZE 40-49 BCS Boudy+ --- 161022 Yes
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kralupy --- 152463 No
Heřman Tomáš 18 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161035 Yes
Hoferek Karel 19 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 161033 Yes
Houška Michal 22 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 149410 Yes
Hurych Roman 96 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159270 No
Chalabala Pavel 26 M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 152711 Yes
Kašpar Tomáš 33 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 161529 Yes
Kažmír Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 157290 No
Khýr Rostislav 36 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Betri --- 152843 Yes
Krejčí Vlastimil 119 M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 164071 No
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 157240 Yes
Kudrna David 43 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 150693 Yes
Lhotský Michal 44 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151695 Yes
Lištinský Ján 97 M 1980 CZE 40-49 Stáj Poříčí --- 152294 No
Majerová Jana F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161804 No
Moravec Pavel 50 M 1980 CZE 40-49 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 149425 Yes
Najman David 120 M 1979 CZE 40-49 JOSKATEL TEAM --- 151720 No
Novák Roman 54 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160316 Yes
Policarová Martina F 1976 CZE 40-49 1na1 --- 160828 No
Riečičiar Juraj 62 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Dolnolhotský triatlon --- 149336 Yes
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 40-49 - --- 161042 Yes
Stach Jan 69 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Zentiva --- 161037 Yes
Šťovíček Martin 74 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 149437 Yes
Tichý Petr 76 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Granfondo --- 161580 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 151819 No
Uriča Aleš 78 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161694 Yes
Váňa Radek 91 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Kanoistika Poděbrady --- 164072 No
Vaněk Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158682 No
Vodehnal Jan 81 M 1973 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 160906 Yes
Vosatka Jan 82 M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160283 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 160776 No
Zloská Eva F 1978 CZE 40-49 Klub plavců mělnických --- 161062 Yes
Zloský Petr 84 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161060 Yes
Žalud Ladislav 85 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 159125 Yes

44 registered racers
>