Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bendl Martin 89 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161041 No
Borecky Ladislav M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149341 No
Canal Priel 5 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161549 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 151766 No
Cimpl Marek 88 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161939 No
Černý Vladimír M 1981 SVK 30-39 HolecBekele --- 151726 No
Čížek Petr 6 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Poděbrady --- 160119 Yes
Dienstbier Oldřich M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 151794 No
Dolná Ivana F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161605 No
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149338 No
Galek Tomáš 12 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159287 Yes
Griščík Matúš 86 M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161763 No
Gurnik Stanislav 15 M 1987 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 157011 Yes
Havránek Richard 17 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152415 Yes
Horáček Zdeněk 21 M 1983 CZE 30-39 CK Kolokrám --- 150697 Yes
Hrabek Jakub 23 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159955 Yes
Hrubý Jan 25 M 1982 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 158898 Yes
HRUBÝ Aleš 24 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 151807 Yes
Iaskal Ievgenii 27 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159135 Yes
Insausti Javier 29 M 1985 CZE 30-39 La grupetta --- 158567 Yes
Jandová Michaela M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157739 No
Kahánek Stanislav 30 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Dýmka míru --- 161546 Yes
Karabut Vadim 31 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Stepp Praha --- 158768 Yes
Kolouch David 37 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152106 Yes
Kopecky Ivo 38 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161084 Yes
Krajhanzlová Martina F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160761 Yes
Král Štěpán 39 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 159370 Yes
Krapítek Vojtěch 41 M 1987 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 160330 Yes
Lázňovská Markéta F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149330 Yes
Lukášek Jiří 45 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 149339 Yes
Maršíček Jan 46 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 151981 Yes
Martin Pauline F 1989 FRA 30-39 --- --- 151757 Yes
Mecko Peter 47 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 161104 Yes
Moštěk Dominik 51 M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 151822 Yes
Müller Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Klub sportovního plavání Pardubice --- 155468 No
Navrátil Jakub 53 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161059 Yes
Nepomucká Zuzana F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161082 Yes
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 151823 No
Pánková Tereza F 1983 CZE 30-39 Hrom do piecky! --- 160298 No
Pinkas Aleš 56 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159931 Yes
Píša Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 TUNA Triathlon Club --- 150699 No
Pokorný Matyáš 57 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161541 Yes
Poupa Petr 59 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Pot a krev --- 149413 Yes
Roháček Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 XCS.CZ --- 160955 No
Saulich Lukáš 63 M 1984 CZE 30-39 WTC --- 151961 Yes
Schoval František 64 M 1988 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 160732 Yes
Smékal Jan 67 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149400 Yes
Stára František 70 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161540 Yes
Stránský Vítězslav M 1982 CZE 30-39 FRUIT BIKE --- 150689 No
Svěntý Radek 71 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Suche listi prdel cisti --- 161102 Yes
Šinský Peter M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153126 No
Šlauf Dalibor 73 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 159878 Yes
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 150560 No
Vávra Tomáš 80 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 161760 Yes
Vrba Vaclav 87 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161937 No
Zigl Michal 83 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 151913 Yes

56 registered racers
>