Mácháčský Pohodář

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrisani Matt M 1978 CZE 40-49 Delaware Destroyers --- 161096 Yes
Arnaud Duchatelet M 1978 FRA 40-49 --- --- 160958 Yes
Augusta Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 153372 Yes
Bakeš Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159541 Yes
Barthová Petra F 1971 CZE 40-49 Liberec --- 158844 Yes
Benda Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153073 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 PK Nisa Liberec --- 157249 Yes
Boubín Patrik M 1976 CZE 40-49 Bessie --- 161531 Yes
Bulíř Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161630 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 161655 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 153059 No
Čihák Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158281 Yes
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 159829 No
Dudek Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Běhej Poděbrady --- 156013 Yes
Dufek David M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161524 No
Dvořák Vlastislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Candáti - Golčův Jeníkov --- 159960 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 158700 Yes
Fikar Aleš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Praha 13 --- 159342 Yes
Frinta Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK Svárov --- 158755 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160985 Yes
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kralupy --- 161115 Yes
Hlaveš Zbyněk M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuálně --- 159701 Yes
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160088 Yes
Hoskovský Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158568 Yes
Hrabáková Markéta F 1974 CZE 40-49 Ski klub Motol --- 161754 Yes
Huml Jindřich M 1975 CZE 40-49 Čmeláci --- 155709 Yes
Huml Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Čmeláci --- 158600 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Koloshop --- 161647 Yes
Chvojka Ondřej M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159610 Yes
Janýr Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159025 Yes
Janýr Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159029 Yes
Kaiser Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kaiserteam --- 160734 Yes
Kalousek Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157216 Yes
Klierová Tereza M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158863 Yes
Kolář Filip M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161014 Yes
Košik Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triade Děčín --- 158716 Yes
Koutník Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159883 No
Kronika Miroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 samueltriatlon.cz --- 161008 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-49 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 160660 Yes
Kubera Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 - --- 159629 Yes
Kutová Irena F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157447 Yes
Lano Miloslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 L-vin --- 160121 No
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 159226 Yes
Lederová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161088 Yes
Leitermann David M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161583 Yes
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 NeVrSport Team --- 159052 No
Martincová Lucie F 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158097 No
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 158799 Yes
Nassler Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kérkonošská telechasa --- 153840 Yes
Nedvěd Milan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159958 Yes
Nekulová Alena F 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161769 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158630 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1980 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 155672 Yes
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 BodyID náramky --- 158319 Yes
Panuška Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158347 Yes
Pavlič Radim M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157446 No
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 157164 Yes
Petr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 Stepp Praha vodní pólo --- 161070 Yes
Petrák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Fojtka --- 160746 No
Pietropaolo Roman M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160996 No
Pikl Ivo M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158646 Yes
Plodík Martin M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157628 Yes
Podzimek Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 Apači z Arniky --- 159018 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 153731 Yes
Pokorný Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 158491 Yes
Pokorný Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159733 Yes
Poláková Kateřina M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160741 Yes
Přikryl Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159671 Yes
Rosen Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 KB, Libenstievangelici.cz --- 158412 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 "ENERGY TEAM" --- 153313 Yes
Rulc Michal M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157872 Yes
Rychnovský Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP Sever Teplice --- 157151 No
Řezáč Luděk M 1971 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 153118 Yes
SANTRAIN Gauthier M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160118 Yes
Schönfelder Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160841 Yes
Skramuský Antonín M 1980 CZE 40-49 Můj --- 157147 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 159241 Yes
Stejskal Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 Burgund --- 160960 Yes
Studený Radek M 1975 CZE 40-49 UNLIMITED Nutri Clinic --- 160377 Yes
Sýkorová Jindra F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 154111 Yes
Škába Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 159929 Yes
Škoda Milan M 1979 CZE 40-49 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 158462 Yes
Šmeral Pavel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Praha 4 --- 157154 Yes
Štěpánek Libor M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157425 No
Štolfa Radim M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158864 Yes
Šuška Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159289 Yes
Tafat Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 NCC --- 153452 Yes
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 40-49 AC Tučňák --- 158842 No
Tůma Jiří M 1979 CZE 40-49 Kola Brabec --- 154198 No
Vacatkova Barbora M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160919 Yes
Vaněčková Eva M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158571 Yes
Vaněk Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158593 No
Venc Vlastimil M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161644 Yes
Vlk Michal M 1980 CZE 40-49 Naprostý amatér --- 159290 Yes
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 153058 Yes
Vopatová Štěpánka M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157308 Yes
Zušťák Vladislav M 1980 CZE 40-49 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 157412 Yes

97 registered racers
>