Mácháčský Pohodář

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Milan 56 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 160964 Yes
Anděl David M 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159202 Yes
Andrisani Matt M 1978 CZE 40-49 Delaware Destroyers --- 161096 Yes
Arnaud Duchatelet M 1978 FRA 40-49 --- --- 160958 Yes
Augusta Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 153372 Yes
Augusta Ondřej M 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 160307 Yes
Bakeš Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159541 Yes
Bargár Pavol M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 158320 Yes
Barthová Petra F 1971 CZE 40-49 Liberec --- 158844 Yes
Bartoš Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 FBC Žralokonádo Chrastava --- 161083 Yes
Bartošek Marek M 1981 CZE 30-39 Clay-Eva --- 159959 Yes
Benda Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153073 Yes
Benda Petr M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 161578 Yes
Benešovská Mahulena Anna F 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 159816 Yes
Beránek Michal M 1967 CZE 50-59 Je-Be-Ti, Aussig --- 160047 Yes
Berka Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 161568 Yes
Bisová Štěpánka F 2000 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 160211 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 PK Nisa Liberec --- 157249 Yes
Boubín Patrik M 1976 CZE 40-49 Bessie --- 161531 Yes
Brenzová Alžběta M 2000 CZE 20-29 --- --- 159242 Yes
Budínová Klára M 2011 CZE 8-9 Little Riders --- 161728 Yes
Budínová Jasmína M 2007 CZE 12-13 Little Riders --- 161729 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 158876 Yes
Bulíř Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161630 Yes
Businská Tereza M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 157592 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 161655 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 161743 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 161750 Yes
Časar Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 158203 No
Černý Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 Žižkovský tygři --- 159937 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 153059 No
Čihák Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158281 Yes
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 161046 Yes
Čunátová Tereza F 2007 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159808 Yes
Děbnár Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 159829 No
Děbnár Josef M 2006 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 159831 No
Děbnárová Jana F 2003 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 159833 No
Dotlačil Filip M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 159946 Yes
Duck Samuel M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 160055 Yes
Dudek Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 Běhej Poděbrady --- 156013 Yes
Dufek David M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161524 No
Duchatelet GASPARD M 2007 FRA 12-13 --- --- 161645 Yes
Duchatelet MARIUS M 2008 FRA 12-13 --- --- 161646 Yes
Dvořák Vlastislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Candáti - Golčův Jeníkov --- 159960 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Haven Team --- 161511 Yes
Fajglová Michaela F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161090 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 158700 Yes
Fiala Marek M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161590 Yes
Ficenec Michal M 1963 CZE 50-59 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 153766 Yes
Ficenecová Zuzana F 2001 CZE 18-19 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 153767 Yes
Fikar Aleš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Praha 13 --- 159342 Yes
Fišer Jan M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 159923 Yes
Folkmann Marian M 1965 CZE 50-59 Běžecko pivní skupina "Na Plech" (BPSNP) --- 159235 Yes
Formánek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 158868 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 Haven team --- 153030 Yes
Francke Karel M 1956 CZE 60+ neregistrovaný --- 161674 Yes
Frinta Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK Svárov --- 158755 Yes
Frinta Samuel M 2010 CZE 10-11 SK Svárov --- 158756 Yes
Frinta Jonas M 2012 CZE 8-9 SK Svárov --- 158757 Yes
Fusek Filip M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 161589 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160985 Yes
Grebeníček Roman M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 158624 Yes
Grim Tomáš M 1970 CZE 50-59 EXIT Team --- 161074 Yes
Hájek Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 157643 Yes
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kralupy --- 161115 Yes
Hanyková Michaela F 1984 CZE 30-39 4M-team --- 161110 Yes
Harakaľ František M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 157732 No
Harakaľ Antonín M 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 157733 Yes
Heller Martin M 1970 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 159592 Yes
Hellier Bruce M 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159787 Yes
Hellmich Jonáš M 2004 CZE 16-17 --- --- 161574 Yes
Heřman Jakub M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 161000 Yes
Heřmanová Lucie F 2007 CZE 12-13 AK Olymp Brno --- 161001 Yes
Hlaveš Zbyněk M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuálně --- 159701 Yes
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160088 Yes
Holátková Veronika F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 160327 Yes
Holátková Nikola F 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 160328 No
Holinková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 158343 No
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 14-15 - --- 159940 Yes
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 159944 Yes
Holubová Antonie F 1995 CZE 20-29 SK Libotov --- 161757 No
Horňáková Aneta F 2008 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159711 Yes
Hoskovská Lenka F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 158570 Yes
Hoskovský Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158568 Yes
Hrabáková Markéta F 1974 CZE 40-49 Ski klub Motol --- 161754 Yes
Hrazdilová Tereza F 2011 CZE 8-9 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160113 Yes
Hudák Kryštof M 2011 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159545 Yes
Huml Jindřich M 1975 CZE 40-49 Čmeláci --- 155709 Yes
Huml Jiří M 1972 CZE 40-49 Čmeláci --- 158600 Yes
Chalupníková Valerie F 2010 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 161717 Yes
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Koloshop --- 161647 Yes
Chvojka Ondřej M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159610 Yes
Jakeš Michal M 1969 CZE 50-59 --- --- 158796 Yes
Janata Jan M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 159079 Yes
Janatová Zdeňka F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 159078 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team --- 159074 Yes
Janýr Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159025 Yes
Janýr Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159029 Yes
Jean-Baptiste PAVEC M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160862 Yes
Jelínek Pavel M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 155871 Yes
Jelínek Roman M 1968 CZE 50-59 Je-Be-Ti --- 160078 Yes
Johanides Jakub M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160631 No
Kadlečík Aleš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 158623 Yes
Kadoun Jindřich M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 159924 Yes
Kaiser Matěj M 2006 CZE 14-15 Kaiserteam --- 160733 Yes
Kaiser Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kaiserteam --- 160734 Yes
Kalousek Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157216 Yes
Kaltnerová Nikoleta F 2011 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 161065 Yes
Kaňka Adam M 1988 CZE 30-39 Žižkovský tygři --- 160699 Yes
Karásek Jonáš M 2012 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 159828 Yes
Kejřová Markéta F 2012 CZE 8-9 Baník Osek, běžecké lyžování --- 159713 Yes
Kejřová Lucie F 2012 CZE 8-9 Baník Osek, běžecké lyžování --- 159942 Yes
Kelbl Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 160892 Yes
Klasek Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 Lužičtí vrchaři --- 161566 Yes
Klásek Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 Lužičtí vrchaři --- 161567 Yes
Klierová Tereza M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158863 Yes
Kmoch Štěpán M 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159283 Yes
Kmoch Mikuláš M 2006 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159284 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2005 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159315 Yes
Knejzlíková Tereza F 2007 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159319 Yes
Knýřová Jitka F 1963 CZE 50-59 --- --- 159128 Yes
Kočí Martin M 1992 CZE 20-29 Cycology bike shop --- 159374 Yes
Kolář Filip M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161014 Yes
Konigsmark Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161538 Yes
Konigsmarkova Eva F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 161536 Yes
Košik Adam M 2005 CZE 14-15 Trade Děčín --- 158715 Yes
Košik Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triade Děčín --- 158716 Yes
Košik Martin M 2000 CZE 20-29 KL Sport Děčín --- 158717 Yes
Košťáková Monika F 1988 CZE 30-39 Líný drzý králík --- 161013 No
Kotrba Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157061 Yes
Kotrbancová Michaela F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 155485 Yes
Kotrbanec Filip M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 155486 Yes
Koudelka Matyáš M 2006 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160792 Yes
Koudelková Lucie F 2008 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160793 Yes
Koutník Luboš M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159883 No
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec ORGSU.com 157121 Yes
Kovář Toník M 2011 CZE 8-9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 157122 Yes
Kovařčík Matěj M 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160794 Yes
Kraumanová Lucie F 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159811 Yes
Krejčík Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 Café racers --- 161073 Yes
Kristián Jan M 1970 CZE 50-59 Liberec --- 159198 No
Kroc Miloslav M 1968 CZE 50-59 Brandýsek --- 161667 Yes
Kronika Miroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 samueltriatlon.cz --- 161008 Yes
Kroupa Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 160021 No
Kříž Pavel M 1968 CZE 50-59 BP --- 161713 Yes
Kříž Filip M 2007 CZE 12-13 BP --- 161714 Yes
Kubát Adam M 2001 CZE 18-19 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 160832 Yes
Kubát Matyáš M 2005 CZE 14-15 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 161012 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-49 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 160660 Yes
Kubera Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 - --- 159629 Yes
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 50-59 SIENIAWKA --- 158625 No
Kutová Irena F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157447 Yes
Kvaššay Ivan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160001 Yes
Lano Miloslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 L-vin --- 160121 No
Lano Štěpán M 2008 CZE 12-13 L-vin --- 160124 No
Lano Robert M 2012 CZE 8-9 L-vin --- 160125 No
Lano Filip Fusek M 2008 CZE 12-13 L-vin --- 161554 No
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 159226 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 156558 Yes
Lederová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161088 Yes
Leitermann David M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161583 Yes
Leitermannová Ellen Elisabeth F 2006 CZE 14-15 --- --- 161586 Yes
Lemfeldová Ella F 2006 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159880 Yes
Lesinová Markéta M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 161746 No
Leurich Tomáš M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 161607 Yes
Lochschmidt Fabian M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Plamen Chodov --- 158705 Yes
Majercak Vladimir M 1990 CZE 30-39 - --- 153041 Yes
Majercik Miroslav M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157303 Yes
Maleňák Filip M 1990 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 159149 Yes
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 NeVrSport Team --- 159052 No
Mareš Jan M 2012 CZE 8-9 --- --- 159112 Yes
Martincová Lucie F 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158097 No
Martínek Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 EasyGoRun --- 159956 Yes
Martínková Jana F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161751 Yes
Michálek Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 158799 Yes
Michálek Antonín M 2009 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 159769 Yes
Míka Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Svárov --- 161651 Yes
Miksa Matěj M 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 159065 Yes
Mládenková Josefína F 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 161656 No
Mlčochová Kateřina F 1986 CZE 30-39 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 158884 Yes
Moraveček Jan M 2001 CZE 18-19 --- --- 159259 Yes
Musil František M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 159819 Yes
Musil Milan M 1968 CZE 50-59 SK NOVOVESAN --- 161050 Yes
Nadějová Barbora F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 157062 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 159333 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 159334 Yes
Nassler Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kérkonošská telechasa --- 153840 Yes
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 160111 Yes
Nedvěd Milan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159958 Yes
Nejepsová Lucie F 1989 CZE 30-39 Tonoucí kachny --- 158599 Yes
Nekulová Alena F 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161769 Yes
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 161582 No
Nosek Kryštof M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 161542 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158630 Yes
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 158631 Yes
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 158632 Yes
Novotná Adéla F 2007 CZE 12-13 BKP --- 155674 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1980 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 155672 Yes
Novotný Jan M 2010 CZE 10-11 BKP --- 155673 Yes
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 BodyID náramky --- 158319 Yes
Obr Ondřej M 2010 CZE 10-11 Praha --- 160678 Yes
Olšar Robert M 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 159362 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 30-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 161663 Yes
Oudin Stéphane M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160173 Yes
Ovesný Mikoláš M 1990 CZE 30-39 Rudá křídla --- 161640 Yes
Panuška Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158347 Yes
Páral Daniel M 1994 CZE 20-29 FanDan --- 160343 Yes
Pařík Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-39 Kolín --- 160291 Yes
Paťha Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 printall.cz --- 157068 Yes
Pavlič Radim M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157446 No
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 157164 Yes
Pavlů Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 SC Sportcom --- 158476 Yes
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 160979 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 158023 No
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 158773 No
Petr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 Stepp Praha vodní pólo --- 161070 Yes
Petrák Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Fojtka --- 160746 No
Petrová Marie F 2006 CZE 14-15 Stepp Praha vodní pólo --- 161071 Yes
Petrová Anna F 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 161072 No
Pietropaolo Roman M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160996 No
Pikl Ivo M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158646 Yes
Pilc Daniel M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 159306 Yes
Ploc Jaroslav M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 161562 Yes
Plodík Martin M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157628 Yes
Podzimek Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 Apači z Arniky --- 159018 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 153731 Yes
Pokorný Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 158491 Yes
Pokorný Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159733 Yes
Poláková Kateřina M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160741 Yes
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1985 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 160089 Yes
Prevendarčíková Anna Katarína F 2012 CZE 8-9 --- --- 158666 Yes
Přikryl Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159671 Yes
Přikryl Karel M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 159672 Yes
Přikryl Krustián M 2013 CZE 7 --- --- 159674 Yes
Přikrylová Kateřina F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 159673 Yes
Ptáček Miroslav M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159757 Yes
Rabas Lukáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Divoký Astma --- 159822 Yes
Rasocha Vlastimil M 1969 CZE 50-59 --- --- 153039 Yes
Rathaus David M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 158427 Yes
Riedl Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156220 Yes
Riedl Max M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 156221 Yes
Riedlova Tina F 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 156224 No
Rolný Jakub M 2011 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 160103 Yes
Rolný Antonín M 2012 CZE 8-9 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec --- 161771 Yes
Rosen Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 KB, Libenstievangelici.cz --- 158412 Yes
Rosen Vojtěch M 2006 CZE 14-15 --- --- 161675 Yes
Roubalová Markéta F 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Kola Víšek --- 159771 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 "ENERGY TEAM" --- 153313 Yes
Rulc Michal M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157872 Yes
Růžičková Vanda F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 158002 Yes
Rygál Radoslav M 1961 CZE 50-59 --- --- 157199 Yes
Rychnovský Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP Sever Teplice --- 157151 No
Řezáč Luděk M 1971 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 153118 Yes
Řezáč David M 2003 CZE 16-17 BKP --- 153119 Yes
Řezníčková Agáta Viktorie F 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 160358 Yes
SANTRAIN Gauthier M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160118 Yes
Schidlack Tim M 1984 DEU 30-39 --- --- 160850 Yes
Schönfelder Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160841 Yes
Skalický Zdeněk M 1960 CZE 60+ PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 153780 No
Skramuský Antonín M 1980 CZE 40-49 Můj --- 157147 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 159241 Yes
Souček Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 159201 Yes
Staněk Petr M 1961 CZE 50-59 --- --- 161702 No
Starý Jakub M 2012 CZE 8-9 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 161703 Yes
Stejskal Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 Burgund --- 160960 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 153327 Yes
Strnad Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 KSM Hrádek --- 159050 Yes
Studený Radek M 1975 CZE 40-49 UNLIMITED Nutri Clinic --- 160377 Yes
STUNA Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 Velsbike Superior team --- 158829 Yes
Sultan Jérémie M 1981 FRA 30-39 --- --- 160090 Yes
Svátek Eva F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 161633 Yes
Svobodová Monika M 1996 CZE 20-29 BETOKON --- 159776 Yes
Sýkorová Jindra F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 154111 Yes
Šafránková Anna F 2010 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160791 Yes
Šámalová Anna F 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 160075 Yes
Šetek Štěpán M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159335 Yes
Škába Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 159929 Yes
Škobrtal Michal M 1982 CZE 30-39 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 160183 Yes
Škoda Milan M 1979 CZE 40-49 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 158462 Yes
Šlambor Martin M 2010 CZE 10-11 WPC sport team --- 158606 Yes
Šlamborová Lucie F 2007 CZE 12-13 WPC sport team --- 158605 Yes
Šmeral Pavel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Praha 4 --- 157154 Yes
Šrejmová Veronika M 2010 CZE 10-11 Little Riders --- 161730 Yes
Štěpánek Libor M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157425 No
Štěrba Ondřej M 1993 CZE 20-29 Ekonom Praha Outdoor --- 157443 Yes
Štolfa Radim M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158864 Yes
Šuška Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159289 Yes
Švecová Andrea F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 159540 Yes
Tabulka Štěpán M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 161631 Yes
Tabulková Barbora F 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 161632 Yes
Tafat Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 NCC --- 153452 Yes
TOMAN Lukáš M 1991 CZE 20-29 carla. kupkolo.cz --- 159770 Yes
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 40-49 AC Tučňák --- 158842 No
Tůma Jiří M 1979 CZE 40-49 Kola Brabec --- 154198 No
Vacatkova Barbora M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160919 Yes
Vaněčková Eva M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158571 Yes
Vaněk Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 158593 No
Venc Vlastimil M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 161644 Yes
Vencálek Ondřej M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 160257 Yes
Vencálková Barbora F 2005 CZE 14-15 Slavia Liberec --- 160254 Yes
Verner Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159023 Yes
Veselý Jiří M 1964 CZE 50-59 Jablonecké Mattonky --- 161557 Yes
Vetešník Ladislav M 1982 CZE 30-39 Jiskra Nový Bor --- 158402 Yes
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 156935 Yes
Vítek Patrik M 1991 CZE 20-29 Apači z Arniky --- 159736 Yes
Vlk Michal M 1980 CZE 40-49 Naprostý amatér --- 159290 Yes
Vobr Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 155482 No
Vobrová Linda F 2010 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 161579 Yes
Vobrová Lola F 2012 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 161581 Yes
Volf Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 153058 Yes
Vondrácek Ondrej M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 157787 No
Vopatová Štěpánka M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157308 Yes
Vršinský Ivan M 1968 CZE 50-59 Brzda pokroku --- 158003 Yes
Wild Jaroslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 159321 Yes
Zářecký Miloš M 1961 CZE 50-59 TRIp4fit Praha Chabry --- 153413 Yes
Zavřel Jiří M 2009 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160789 Yes
Zavřelová Adéla F 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160790 Yes
Zeman Martin M 2002 CZE 18-19 --- --- 161652 Yes
Zemanová Jitka F 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 155543 Yes
Zemler Václav M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 158636 Yes
Zetková Mariana F 1993 CZE 20-29 SK Svárov --- 161720 No
Zušťák Vladislav M 1980 CZE 40-49 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 157412 Yes
Zyka Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 160727 Yes

323 registered racers
>