Triatlon Senohraby

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Boháčová Tereza 14 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram --- 143202 No
Böse Adam 34 M 2007 CZE 12-13 LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl --- 143207 No
Böse Patricie 111 F 2012 CZE 7 --- --- 143234 No
Bunganič Matěj 85 M 2011 CZE 8 --- --- 142979 No
Bunganičová Ema 61 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Dukla Praha --- 143209 No
Čermáková Johana 101 F 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 141936 No
Daněk Daniel 49 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142240 No
Doležalová Natálie 78 F 2010 CZE 9 Turkovice --- 143229 No
Douda Vojtěch 73 M 2010 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142196 No
Douda Ondřej 86 M 2011 CZE 8 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142197 No
Doupovcová Klára 38 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143031 No
Doupovcová Kristýna 102 F 2012 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143032 No
Doupovec Ondrej 50 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143030 No
Dvořáková Kristýna 15 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 143011 No
Ficová Markéta 16 F 2004 CZE 14-15 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 142595 No
Filler Martin 135 M 2014 CZE 0-6 Závodní inkubátor --- 143237 No
Fišer Tobiáš 132 M 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 143239 No
Hartmanová Tereza 92 F 2011 CZE 8 Elab --- 142221 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 68 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 142222 No
Hrubá Barbora 17 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 142984 No
Hruška Lukáš 51 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142580 No
Hruška Ondřej 32 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143205 No
Chmátal David 1 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142943 No
Chmátalová Adéla 18 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142942 No
Chmátalová Lucie 90 F 2012 CZE 8 RORACE team Pyšely --- 143231 No
Chmátalová Klára 126 F 2014 CZE 0-6 RORACE team Pyšely --- 143247 No
Chumakova Alina 93 F 2011 CZE 8 TJSK Prague MG Karlin --- 142929 No
Jahoda Vojtěch 2 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142631 No
Janíčková Hana 80 F 2010 CZE 9 --- --- 142841 No
Jedlička Jakub 52 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 141992 No
Jedlička Filip 87 M 2011 CZE 8 --- --- 143113 No
Jedličková Barbora 39 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 141881 No
Jelínková Nicol 69 F 2008 CZE 10-11 SOP Kolín --- 142195 No
Kopecký Štěpán 4 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141236 No
Kopecký Jonáš 3 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141237 No
Kopecký Matouš 53 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141238 No
Kosová Karolína 70 F 2009 CZE 10-11 LBS Sport Team --- 142179 No
Kotiš Martin 54 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142919 No
Kotišová Karolína 40 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142918 No
Kotouč Albert 134 M 2016 CZE 0-6 --- --- 143242 No
Kovář Jan 55 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport ORGSU.com 142834 No
Krátká Kateřina 41 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 141387 No
Krátký Marek 56 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 141386 No
Lichtenbergová Zuzana 42 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141797 No
Lichtenbergová Tereza 19 F 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 141799 No
Mařík Jakub 25 M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 142940 No
Nosek Martin 5 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 142808 No
Pancíř Tomáš 103 M 2012 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142598 No
Pancířová Viktorie 121 F 2015 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142599 No
Pavlíček Antonín 104 M 2012 CZE 7 Dukla Praha --- 142922 No
Pavlíček Vojtěch 122 M 2014 CZE 0-6 Dukla Praha --- 142923 No
PODESVA Patrik 88 M 2011 CZE 8 BB RACING --- 143001 No
Podešva Alex 129 M 2014 CZE 0-6 BB Racing --- 143238 No
Rada Tobiáš 26 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Cykloklub Benešov --- 142934 No
Rada Vít 89 M 2011 CZE 8 --- --- 142935 No
Rada Vojtěch 74 M 2010 CZE 9 --- --- 142946 No
Radová Daniela 20 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 142936 No
Radová Eliška 81 F 2010 CZE 9 Bikeclinic junior team --- 142947 No
Radová Eliška 105 F 2013 CZE 0-6 Bikeclinic junior team --- 142948 No
Rieger Antonín 91 M 2011 CZE 8 Progress Cycle --- 143232 No
Riegerová Anežka 127 F 2014 CZE 0-6 Vlkovec --- 143245 No
Riegerová Johanka 128 F 2014 CZE 0-6 Vlkovec --- 143248 No
Roučková Viktorie 82 F 2010 CZE 9 --- --- 142842 No
Roučková Julie 106 F 2012 CZE 7 --- --- 142843 No
Rusnák Matej 75 M 2010 CZE 9 Dukla Praha --- 142881 No
Růžička Ondřej 57 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142806 No
Růžička Vojtěch 27 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142807 No
Růžičková Lída 113 F 2012 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143236 No
Schöppel Karel 7 M 2005 CZE 14-15 SKK Kladno --- 143204 No
Schusová Eliška 123 F 2014 CZE 0-6 Řevnice --- 142008 No
Silvey Olivia 43 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142924 No
Staněk Tomáš 60 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Velký Beranov --- 143210 No
Staněk Daniel 77 M 2010 CZE 9 Velký Beranov --- 143230 No
Staňková Lucie 110 F 2012 CZE 7 Velký Beranov --- 143233 No
Straka Adam 107 M 2012 CZE 7 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142916 No
Straková Karolína 83 F 2010 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142917 No
Svoboda Vojtěch 6 M 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 142926 No
Svobodová Tereza 94 F 2011 CZE 8 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE --- 141585 No
Svobodová Laura 22 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY --- 142176 No
Svobodová Agáta 21 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142925 No
Šandová Tereza 95 F 2011 CZE 8 BB RACING ČERČANY --- 143048 No
Šípková Agáta 44 F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 143013 No
Škvajnová Kristýna 112 F 2012 CZE 7 BB Racing --- 143235 No
Škvajnová Barbora 133 F 2014 CZE 0-6 BB Racing --- 143244 No
Šťastná Lucie 45 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141613 No
Šťastný Pavel 58 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141614 No
Štolba Marek 59 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141403 No
Štolba Tomáš 28 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141404 No
Švecová Andrea 23 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 142700 No
Tabulka Štěpán 29 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142767 No
Tabulková Barbora 71 F 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142768 No
Tlamichová Barbora 84 F 2010 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143057 No
Tlamichová Alice 108 F 2013 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143058 No
Tomková Kateřina 46 F 2007 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 143033 No
True Michael George 33 M 2006 CZE 12-13 MP Kralupy --- 143206 No
Ulrich Adam 131 M 2016 CZE 0-6 --- --- 143241 No
Ulrichová Mája 130 F 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 143243 No
Vágnerová Nikola 37 F 2006 CZE 12-13 RORACE Team --- 143208 No
Vejrychova Nikola 47 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143084 No
Vítková Nela 96 F 2011 CZE 8 --- --- 142619 No
Vítková Sára 72 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142620 No
Vítková Jůlie 124 F 2014 CZE 0-6 --- --- 142621 No
Vondráčková Klára 13 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Praha --- 143203 No
Vozobule Štěpán 76 M 2010 CZE 9 --- --- 141898 No
Vozobulová Viktorie 48 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141897 No
Zahrádka Vít 30 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142813 No
Zahradkova Leontyna 109 F 2013 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 142815 No
Zahrádková Ema 125 F 2015 CZE 0-6 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143246 No
Žižka Michal 31 M 2007 CZE 12-13 HC Lev Benešov --- 141947 No
Žižková Tereza 24 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141949 No

110 registered racers
>