XTERRA PLZEŇ - Dětské závody

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Dvořák 128 128 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Xteam Bano --- 134642 No
Dvořák Jan 128 M 2004 CZE 14-15 X-team BaNo --- 134667 No
Eliška 124 124 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV --- 134647 No
Hamata Lukas 179 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV --- 127476 No
Hamata 179 179 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV --- 134643 No
Homola Jakub 149 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 133834 No
Homola 149 149 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 134636 No
Hruška Ondřej 135 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 133389 No
Hruška 135 135 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 134638 No
Chmátal David 138 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 133809 No
Chmátal 138 138 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 134641 No
Churavá Veronika F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 133384 No
Jahoda Vojtěch 137 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 133939 No
Jahoda 137 137 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 134640 No
Jiřík Adam 121 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 130772 No
Jiřík 121 121 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 134645 No
Korous David 150 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 133860 No
Korous 150 150 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 134637 No
Kozojed Martin 151 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 133947 No
Kozojed 151 151 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 134639 No
Krumlová Alžběta 127 F 2004 CZE 14-15 SK Jiskra Domažlice --- 133799 No
Krumlová 127 127 F 2004 CZE 14-15 SK Jiskra Domažlice --- 134651 No
Kučerová Eliška F 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV --- 133934 No
Kučerová Eliška 124 F 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 134669 No
Pížová 177 177 M 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 134646 No
Pížová Amálie 177 F 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 134668 No
Slaníková Nela 171 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 127840 No
Slaníková 171 171 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 134648 No
Souček Jakub 186 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 133755 No
Souček 186 186 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 134644 No
Šimůnková Ema 123 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří --- 130076 No
Šimůnková 123 123 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří --- 134652 No
Švecová Andrea 173 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 130771 No
Švecová 173 173 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 134650 No
Vachová Barbora 122 F 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 133063 No
Vachová 122 122 F 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 134653 No
Vesecká Nicol 136 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 133883 No
Vesecká 136 136 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 134649 No

38 registered racers
>