PálavaRace 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Babušík Martin 13 M 1974 SVK 45-49 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 140725 Yes
Beránková Libuše 20 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 140662 Yes
Ceral Michal 28 M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 124594 Yes
Čermáková Renata 30 F 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 128436 Yes
David Václav 32 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Smiřice --- 124528 Yes
David Pavel 226 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 137339 Yes
Farda Petr 38 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 134325 Yes
Fiala Tomáš 39 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 124880 Yes
Fic Martin 40 M 1974 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 140456 Yes
Ficová Radka 41 F 1973 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 140457 Yes
Filiač Marian 42 M 1974 SVK 45-49 Ilava --- 136231 Yes
Fojkes Radim 101 M 1972 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 141929 No
Hengerič Jan 51 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Elab --- 141077 Yes
Hlaušek Roman 52 M 1974 CZE 45-49 RACING OLESNA --- 135329 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav 61 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 135510 Yes
KAFKA Michal 188 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 141911 No
Kesner Radek 69 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Borjomi Racing Team --- 137114 Yes
Kleibl Martin 70 M 1973 CZE 45-49 AK Kuřim --- 135522 Yes
Kňáva Martin 199 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 141915 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav 84 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 133974 Yes
Lipowski Kamil 196 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 141914 No
Martincová Lucie 95 F 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 124601 Yes
Novák Roman 103 M 1974 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 140553 Yes
Pečinka Libor 112 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 137243 Yes
Pittner Roman 115 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 133415 Yes
Pořízek Libor 119 M 1972 CZE 45-49 ČBK --- 125380 Yes
Prinz Jiří 120 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 135437 Yes
Procházka Luděk 121 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 140446 Yes
Rebro Juraj 127 M 1970 SVK 45-49 --- --- 137063 Yes
Richter Michael 201 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 140452 No
Skřeček Aleš 137 M 1974 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 134729 Yes
Stehlík Pavel 220 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 141922 No
Šalmík Pavel 144 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 141076 Yes
Šlosárek Martin 147 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 126574 Yes
Šťastný Karel 148 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Nalika --- 136035 Yes
Štěpánek František 149 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 140451 Yes
Temer Jörgen 155 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Senec --- 135237 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 2 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124777 Yes
Vařeka Roman 167 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 124684 Yes
Vronka David 175 M 1974 CZE 45-49 TTC Olomouc --- 139258 Yes
Vydra Karel 176 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Žebrák --- 125059 Yes
Zajíček Petr 177 M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 139286 Yes
Zón Jan 179 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- --- 135018 Yes

43 registered racers
>