CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Blažek Jiří 1063 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky --- 141661 No
Borovský Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 Cobram Team --- 141878 No
Brožek František M 1973 CZE 40-49 Witte bike team --- 142030 No
Crk Martin 1021 M 1979 CZE 40-49 TRI-Hořovice --- 141658 Yes
Doupovec Petr 1042 M 1974 CZE 40-49 PRISTA OIL CZECH --- 141831 Yes
Fanturová Lenka 1053 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 141554 No
Fraňková Michaela 1020 F 1970 CZE 40-49 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 142063 Yes
Ginzel Petr 1016 M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 142171 No
Hašlar Přemysl 1011 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 141536 Yes
Hašlarová Alena 1012 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 141537 Yes
Havlíček Michal 1005 M 1971 CZE 40-49 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 141875 Yes
Havlík Milan 1015 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 142198 No
Heran Robert 1067 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 135448 Yes
Kalný Jiří 1040 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 140522 Yes
Khýr Rostislav 1019 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124655 Yes
Kindl Robert 1051 M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 141280 No
Korous Martin 1050 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 141406 No
Kos Pavel 45 M 1975 CZE 40-49 www.pavelkos.cz --- 142018 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 1023 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 141548 Yes
Kropáček Jan 1056 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127027 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 1045 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 141783 Yes
Kučera Robert 1066 M 1971 CZE 40-49 WITTE Bike Team --- 140450 No
Kvasničková Radka 1069 F 1976 CZE 40-49 ŠAK Chodov --- 140736 Yes
Lalik Michal 1004 M 1973 CZE 40-49 NovatopLapierre --- 141983 No
Lepes Tibor 1009 M 1975 SVK 40-49 CNS Academy --- 137084 No
Macháček Marek 1058 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 141942 Yes
Man Petr 1024 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129289 Yes
Marek Daniel 1025 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 142005 Yes
Marková Miroslava 1038 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 142726 No
Martin Ivan 1002 M 1978 CZE 40-49 USK OUTDOOR --- 142167 Yes
Matějka Jiří 1043 M 1975 CZE 40-49 SK Profisport --- 141057 Yes
Mikšovská Kamila 1014 F 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125563 Yes
Nosek Pavel 1055 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 142111 Yes
Novotný Jan 1044 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 141556 Yes
Otáhal Jakub 1057 M 1977 CZE 40-49 T.J.Sokol Šestajovice --- 142725 No
Pelc Jaroslav 1054 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 141051 Yes
Petratur Radim 1041 M 1977 CZE 40-49 MULTIMA a.s. --- 140380 Yes
Podgórski Tomasz 1036 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136613 Yes
Policarová Martina F 1976 CZE 40-49 1na1 --- 141544 No
Prokop Jan 1039 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Pupkani KV --- 142015 Yes
Raková Gabriela 1064 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 136735 Yes
Stádník Daniel 1026 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 141107 Yes
Stefanski Michal 1001 M 1976 POL 40-49 --- --- 141859 No
Stibor Petr 1003 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pupkani KV --- 142728 No
Stuchl Jindřich 1068 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 124943 Yes
Stuchlík Jiří 1052 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 141407 No
Šatavová Petra 1017 F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 142026 No
Šilhan Jiří 1049 M 1976 CZE 40-49 WITTE bike team --- 140448 Yes
Šimíček Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 1na1 --- 141543 No
Temer Jörgen M 1970 CZE 40-49 Johanngeorgenstadt --- 136839 No
Teplý Ondřej 1046 M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 134896 Yes
Topinková Barbora 1008 F 1979 CZE 40-49 RUNGO.CZ --- 142729 No
Vavruška Petr 1070 M 1979 CZE 40-49 WITTE bike team --- 142211 No
VOJTEK Jiří 1018 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Kavárna --- 142727 No

54 registered racers
>