CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika 95 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 141279 No
Bárta David 65 M 1984 CZE 20-39 SK Svárov --- 140527 Yes
Bezyk Serhiy 51 M 1980 UKR 20-39 --- --- 141872 Yes
Biheller David M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 125675 Yes
Bošek Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 1na1 --- 141542 No
Brantlová Jana 27 F 1995 CZE 20-39 Individuální T.A. PLZEŇ 142705 No
Cedric Marichal M 1984 BEL 20-39 --- --- 141046 No
Czigány András M 1993 HUN 20-39 --- --- 137415 No
Červenka Lukáš 10 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 141405 No
Dušek Karel 75 M 1996 CZE 20-39 X-team BaNo --- 142059 Yes
Dvořák Jindřich 38 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 134686 No
Esteves Joao 20 M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 141662 Yes
Franěk Jan 47 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 142062 Yes
Franko Jan 32 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 134225 Yes
Goncalves Ricardo 19 M 1982 POR 20-39 --- --- 141274 Yes
Gregorová Eliška 77 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 141593 Yes
Grüner Pavel 7 M 1980 CZE 20-39 TRIKV --- 141829 Yes
Hájková Daniela 30 F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 142168 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 140432 No
Hrubý Jan 96 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 142712 No
Ihnačinec Jakub 62 M 1999 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 141648 Yes
Janovská Kateřina 34 F 1981 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 142164 No
Kobík Martin 58 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 136435 Yes
Kocík Vojtěch 85 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 140385 Yes
Kodras Ondřej M 1988 CZE 20-39 K2 travel & tips --- 124407 No
Koráb Ondřej 21 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 141826 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie 76 F 1995 CZE 20-39 OMT --- 133850 Yes
Kroulík Jiří 83 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 140565 No
Kubíček Jan 80 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 142200 No
Kubín Jaromír 60 M 1987 CZE 20-39 X-team BaNo --- 141681 No
Kubrová Ida 78 F 1982 CZE 20-39 Plzeň --- 142710 No
Kučera Jan 41 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 140634 No
Linhart Tomáš M 1991 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 140442 Yes
Lulińska Kamila M 1995 POL 20-39 --- --- 139214 No
Mach František 54 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 141786 Yes
Machová Jana 53 F 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 141787 Yes
Marek Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 127381 Yes
Marek Ondřej 92 M 1999 CZE 20-39 --- --- 142235 No
Marek Tomáš 90 M 1996 CZE 20-39 --- --- 142236 No
Mařík Antonín 69 M 1993 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 140559 Yes
Maxian Boris 33 M 1991 SVK 20-39 --- --- 140310 Yes
Müller Philipp-Johannes 61 M 1986 GER 20-39 EGZ Triathlon Görlitz --- 141105 No
Musil Jakub 24 M 1984 CZE 20-39 PRISTA OIL CZECH --- 141833 Yes
Navrátil Josef 37 M 1981 CZE 20-39 KlempexTEAM --- 142707 No
Nosek Kryštof 89 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 141789 Yes
Novák František 74 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 141801 No
Nováková Natálie 97 F 1997 CZE 20-39 --- --- 141610 No
Ostrenskyi Oleksii M 1994 UKR 20-39 Elab Team --- 135566 Yes
Palider Jan 64 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 126974 No
Pičmanová Zuzana 79 F 1999 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 141506 Yes
Pilc Daniel 43 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 137058 Yes
Přáda Jan 84 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 141086 Yes
Rádl Jakub 28 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Velosport Domažlice --- 142706 No
Sereni Jean-Gwenael 2 M 1989 FRA 20-39 --- --- 135074 Yes
Schreiber Julia M 1982 DEU 20-39 Freiberg --- 130810 No
SVATOŠ Lukáš 93 M 1996 CZE 20-39 --- --- 142711 No
Světlíková Nela F 1997 CZE 20-39 --- --- 133055 No
Svoboda Václav M 1993 CZE 20-39 1na1 --- 141541 No
Svobodová Dominika 11 F 1998 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 141239 No
Štourač Nikola 50 M 1985 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 125010 Yes
Trutna Jan 9 M 1999 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 141073 Yes
Vosvrdova Lenka 46 F 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 126599 Yes
Walther Tina 31 F 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 142169 Yes
Zadražil Filip 91 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 141601 No
Zatloukal Petr 14 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 128275 No
Zítko Vojtěch 44 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 142708 No

66 registered racers
>