CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Albrecht Šimon M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 140714 No
Auf Jakub 028 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 136486 No
Boháčová Tereza 092 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 142066 Yes
Března Matěj 068 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 137195 Yes
Burdych Adam 0101 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 141977 Yes
Duspivová Klára F 2005 CZE 14-15 PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 142036 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna 093 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 127189 No
Dvořáková Petra 098 F 2005 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 135666 Yes
Faltova Eliška 036 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 141182 Yes
Fila Adam 04 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 136970 Yes
Fraňková Natálie 065 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 142067 Yes
Hamata Lukas 089 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV --- 140622 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš 075 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 141539 Yes
Hodinová Agáta 083 F 2005 CZE 14-15 PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 142035 Yes
Hrašová Berenika 0104 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 141954 No
Chmátal David 017 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141191 No
Chmátalová Adéla 018 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141190 No
Churavá Veronika 020 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 137387 No
Jahoda Vojtěch 064 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 141385 No
Jiřík Adam 088 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 140640 Yes
Kafka Šimon 079 M 2004 CZE 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 141791 No
Kašpar Lukáš 080 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 141973 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš 035 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 141185 Yes
Korous David 040 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 141413 No
Kozojed Martin 041 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 141409 No
Kučerová Eliška 099 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV --- 140449 No
Mezlíková Klára 013 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 135458 No
Mičková Kateřina 0105 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 141995 No
Michálek Šimon 086 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 140628 No
Mitisková Michaela 030 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 136472 No
Nosek Martin 021 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 141945 Yes
NOVOTNÝ Josef 0106 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 142690 No
Parez Jan 071 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 142070 Yes
Pitrmanová Kateřina 0103 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 141978 Yes
Ryšávková Emma 077 F 2005 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 141220 Yes
Řepa Vilém 082 M 2005 CZE 14-15 PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 142037 Yes
Skořepa Adam 011 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 141967 Yes
Stuchlíková Natálie 090 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 141411 No
Svobodová Agáta 019 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 140359 Yes
Štěpka Tadeáš 095 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 141273 No
Švecová Andrea 023 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 137424 No
Vesecká Nicol 096 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 141943 Yes
Vojtěšková Barbora 084 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 142042 No

43 registered racers
>