Aquatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bartoš Petr 10 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 04:40 125921 Yes
Benčová Renáta 15 F 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 06:20 125480 Yes
Bíba Jan 16 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 07:30 126488 Yes
Brožík Valdemar 346 M 1976 CZE 40-49 A bude hůř --- --- 126704 No
ČÍP Roman 352 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Hobluj Brdy --- --- 126706 No
Dočkálek Libor M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 06:15 125494 Yes
Fic Martin 33 M 1974 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 06:30 125369 Yes
Ficová Radka 34 F 1973 CZE 40-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" --- 06:30 125370 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 10:00 125465 No
Hašlar Přemysl 45 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 05:55 126070 Yes
Hrušková Lucie F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 05:00 126566 No
Karasová Pavla 69 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 08:08 125948 Yes
Korous Martin 81 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 06:13 126104 Yes
LHOTA Jindřich 330 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- --- 126702 No
Marková Ladislava 102 F 1978 CZE 40-49 4SPORTS TEAM --- 06:50 125809 Yes
Novotný Jan 110 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 05:15 126045 Yes
Pánková Ivana 115 F 1976 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 07:20 126198 Yes
Panušková Jaroslava 247 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 06:40 126131 No
Pokorný Martin 125 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Zahořany --- 08:00 125325 Yes
Procházka Dušan 335 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- --- 126705 No
Ryšávková Kateřina 133 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 05:45 125640 Yes
Stuchl Jindřich 197 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 08:00 124939 No
Stuchlík Jiří 147 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 07:00 126261 Yes
Šmíd Jaroslav 159 M 1976 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 05:20 126213 Yes
Teplá Jana F 1979 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 07:00 125899 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 168 M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 05:20 125896 Yes
Tkáč Daniel M 1979 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:30 126237 Yes
Tourková Jarmila 173 F 1977 CZE 40-49 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 09:00 125734 Yes
Valdová Marie 179 F 1977 CZE 40-49 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 08:00 125600 Yes
Vokurka Pavel 184 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 06:55 126071 Yes
Vrobel Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kerberos --- 05:25 126587 Yes

31 registered racers
>