Aquatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adamová Žaneta 224 F 1980 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 08:00 125766 No
Bartošová Lenka 12 F 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 05:30 125922 Yes
Bonk Roman 332 M 1993 CZE 20-39 internetPB --- --- 126695 No
Červenka Lukáš 24 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 04:12 126111 Yes
Fencl Jiří 317 M 1999 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- --- 126694 No
Hejtíková Gabriela 340 F 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- --- 126700 No
Horká Lenka 49 F 1983 CZE 20-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 07:00 126591 Yes
Hradil Pavel 50 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:50 126028 Yes
Chlumský Petr 1 M 1985 CZE 20-39 H-H Smíchov --- 06:55 124857 Yes
Jahn Bohumil 258 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 05:25 125628 No
Keclík Petr 70 M 1991 CZE 20-39 OMT --- 05:20 126010 Yes
Koblížek Šimon 73 M 1999 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 04:06 126012 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 86 F 1980 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:45 125718 Yes
Kozlová Kateřina F 1999 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 06:05 126027 No
Lencová Alice 349 F 1993 CZE 20-39 Tj Dukla Praha --- --- 126699 No
Nosek Kryštof 207 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 04:50 126187 No
Nováková Natálie 315 F 1997 CZE 20-39 Pražská kavárna --- --- 126701 No
Olšová Veronika 111 F 1993 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 06:10 125686 Yes
Pičmanová Zuzana 239 F 1999 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 05:20 126015 No
Powada Jakub 219 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 04:10 126236 No
Semerád Martin 319 M 1999 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 126693 No
Schoval František 139 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 05:20 126030 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 141 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 126269 Yes
Slezáková Jana F 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 09:00 125682 No
Suchopár Vojtěch 149 M 1998 CZE 20-39 SK Vlaška --- 09:00 125695 Yes
Svoboda Marek M 1995 CZE 20-39 AD team --- 06:15 126529 No
Šneberger Jan 162 M 1985 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 04:59 126372 Yes
Thoma Jiří M 1983 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 07:30 126531 No
Václavík Filip 176 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:16 125569 Yes
Varlamov Anton 182 M 1991 RUS 20-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 07:30 126336 Yes
Zadražil Filip 208 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 05:25 126043 No
Zikmund Tomáš 190 M 1999 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 04:15 126182 Yes

32 registered racers
>