Aquatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie 8 F 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:40 125865 Yes
Barvínková Adéla 13 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 05:30 126436 Yes
Günther Jan 42 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 05:50 126438 Yes
Charvátová Tereza 57 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 05:25 126331 Yes
Juránek Lukáš 222 M 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 04:36 126266 No
Juránková Heidi 223 F 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 04:59 126265 No
Kalivoda Lukáš 321 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- --- 126696 No
Kirsch Radomír 71 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 06:20 126439 Yes
Kopecký Vít 76 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 06:50 125868 Yes
Kostlán Robert M 2003 CZE 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 05:00 126173 Yes
Koutný Roman 88 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 06:00 126087 Yes
Kracíková Adéla 214 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 04:50 126530 No
Marek Jakub 100 M 2003 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 04:35 125808 Yes
Penner Tadeáš M 2003 CZE 16-17 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 06:30 126035 Yes
Píclová Veronika 243 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 05:15 126429 No
Piknerová Zuzana 122 F 2003 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 06:20 125982 Yes
Pražák Tobiáš 126 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 05:20 126437 Yes
Procházková Nikola 338 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- --- 126698 No
Přikrylová Dana 257 F 2003 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 05:00 125758 No
Půstová Šárka F 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 05:00 126249 Yes
Růžička Radek 218 M 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- 06:51 126493 No
Růžička Martin 217 M 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- 06:29 126504 No
Říhová Eliška 137 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 05:27 125877 Yes
Řimnáč Jakub 138 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Hopman Team Žatec --- 06:40 125586 Yes
Stupková Barbora 229 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 05:05 125789 No
Svobodová Eliška 337 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- --- 126707 No
Škvánová Alena 158 F 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- 09:00 125955 Yes
Tlamka Filip 172 M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 04:39 125834 Yes
Vlasák Karel M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 04:50 125500 No

29 registered racers
>