Aquatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr 2 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:55 125904 Yes
Bartošová Kristýna 11 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 03:05 125924 Yes
Bíba Mikuláš 17 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:30 126487 Yes
Blažek Cyril 18 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:50 125663 Yes
Böse Adam 21 M 2007 CZE 12-13 LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl --- 04:00 126499 Yes
Burlová Tereza 23 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:00 126865 No
Cihlář Prokop 212 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:28 126296 No
Duba Lucas 28 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:30 125148 Yes
Duba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 04:00 125751 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 29 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:52 125876 Yes
Ficová Anna F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:30 126344 No
Gončaruk Kyrill 353 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:55 125753 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 41 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:40 125001 Yes
Gröschl Václav 40 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:05 125002 Yes
Harakaľ František 43 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:50 125585 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 46 M 2007 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 03:55 126072 Yes
Hrašová Tea 238 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:10 126539 No
Hrubý David 52 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TriSK ČB --- 02:56 125588 Yes
Hudečková Lucie 55 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 02:30 126333 Yes
Jadrníčková Šárka 241 F 2006 CZE 12-13 SK Kopřivnice --- 02:35 125861 No
Jarošová Karolína 307 F 2006 CZE 12-13 ArTSport --- --- 126689 No
Jedličková Barbora 61 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:35 126335 Yes
Kamenická Karolína F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:30 126343 No
Karasová Anna 334 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- --- 126690 No
Kirschová Nicol 72 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 02:30 126434 Yes
Kopecký Ondřej 233 M 2006 CZE 12-13 LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl --- 03:15 126500 No
Korousová Nikola F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:47 125879 Yes
Kotopulos Mikis 84 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TITAN TRILIFE --- 03:00 125554 Yes
Koutná Barbora 87 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:30 126091 Yes
Kovanda Vojtěch 89 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TITAN TRILIFE --- 03:00 126321 Yes
Kozojed Ondřej 91 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:44 126105 Yes
Kraus Tomáš 92 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 04:00 126358 Yes
Krůtová Eliška 94 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:20 126092 Yes
Kučerová Beáta 253 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:00 126342 No
Lojková Tina 98 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:30 125768 Yes
Lužová Sofie 99 F 2007 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:00 126319 Yes
Malá Anna 201 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:30 125769 No
Marek Lukáš 101 M 2007 CZE 12-13 4SPORTS TEAM --- 03:05 125807 Yes
Musil Giulio M 2006 CZE 12-13 Sportovní oddíl plavání Kolín --- 02:45 125843 No
Němečková Eliška 109 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:15 126088 Yes
Neuschlová Adéla 196 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:49 126176 No
Pánková Emma 114 F 2007 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 03:40 126196 Yes
Plic Lukáš 234 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 02:45 126402 No
Procházka Matěj 127 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 03:05 125886 Yes
Přenosilová Nicole 216 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:36 126497 No
Shon Mathias 225 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 02:53 126489 No
Straková Ema 313 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- --- 126692 No
Šafránek Jáchym 153 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 02:50 125228 Yes
Šimůnková Šárka 156 F 2006 12-13 --- --- 02:55 126494 Yes
Šrollová Viktorie 163 F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:00 126433 Yes
Štolba Tomáš 254 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 02:45 126430 No
Šuláková Lucie 228 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:45 126120 No
Švarc Michal 164 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 02:51 126482 Yes
Tučková Tereza 175 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TriSK ČB --- 02:26 125442 Yes
Vokurková Adéla 185 F 2007 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 03:38 126074 Yes
Vozobulová Viktorie 187 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:00 126549 Yes
Zadražil Jan 350 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- --- 126687 No
Žáček Matěj 192 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TITAN TRILIFE --- 03:50 126320 Yes

58 registered racers
>