Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125355 Yes
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125733 No
Bittner Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 128683 Yes
Bláha Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 124760 No
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 129280 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTF --- 127756 No
Crk Martin M 1979 CZE 40-49 TRI Hořovice --- 126190 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 128437 Yes
Dočkálek Libor M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129344 Yes
Dočkálková Martina F 1975 CZE 40-49 Nordic Team --- 129345 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kalda team --- 129370 No
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 126231 Yes
Fikrová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129521 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 127057 Yes
Frinta Kuba M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK SVÁROV --- 129405 Yes
Gavlas Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK ČNB --- 127173 Yes
Geraghty Anthony M 1974 IRL 40-49 --- --- 127363 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 129397 No
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kralupy --- 127066 No
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 128810 Yes
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 129221 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126033 Yes
Horák Miroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125696 No
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124781 Yes
Hurych Roman M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129218 Yes
Jelínek Dušan M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK Jevíčko --- 129471 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125392 Yes
Kalhous Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126622 No
Kašpar Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 129238 Yes
Kažmír Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 124618 Yes
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126667 Yes
Khýr Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124652 Yes
Kindl Robert M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 128827 No
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 126103 Yes
klempířová dana F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127951 Yes
Klicpera Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 BaGo sport --- 130003 No
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 127217 Yes
Knyttl Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 126274 No
Kočí Antonín M 1970 CZE 40-49 Odolena Voda --- 128335 Yes
Kramosil Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 129895 Yes
Krátká Lucie F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127303 Yes
Kropacek Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126476 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 129279 Yes
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 126775 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 124683 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 124562 Yes
Madliak Andrej M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125732 Yes
Marcus Petroni M 1974 CHE 40-49 Triathlon Club Valais --- 127155 No
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 NeVrSport Team --- 129301 No
Mojdlová Zuzana F 1975 CZE 40-49 Hisport Team --- 127939 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127242 No
Musil Jakub M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 128378 Yes
Najman David M 1979 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 128715 Yes
Němec Václav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pardubice --- 125405 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125680 Yes
Paroulek Jaroslav M 1970 CZE 40-49 SKP Nymburk --- 128053 Yes
Pátek Adam M 1976 CZE 40-49 Blata racing team --- 127322 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127307 Yes
Pozler Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 129926 No
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 126815 Yes
Renský Michal M 1979 CZE 40-49 Run4Run --- 128031 Yes
Rulíšek Lubomír M 1972 CZE 40-49 VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 129968 No
Růžička Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 Sokol Maxičky --- 127827 No
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 128389 Yes
Slaninová Veronika F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127288 Yes
Stádník Daniel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 128379 Yes
Stara Marketa F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126513 Yes
Svobodová Eva M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129892 No
Šachl Robert M 1972 CZE 40-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 129209 Yes
Šimek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125400 Yes
Šťastný Roman M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129484 Yes
Štefan Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127964 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129886 Yes
TAŠKE RADEK M 1976 CZE 40-49 Sklenařka --- 127315 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 125828 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127945 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 125598 Yes
Valouch Vladimir M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127775 No
Valtr Matěj M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIVA Praha --- 129509 Yes
Vavrochová Jaroslava F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 126130 Yes
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 128822 Yes
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym z.s. --- 128824 Yes
Vodehnal Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 125810 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124804 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 127763 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-49 dolni pocernice --- 124649 Yes
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Kalda triathlon team --- 129348 No

87 registered racers
>