Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrš Martin M 1988 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128286 No
Brzek Pavel M 1987 CZE 30-39 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS --- 128425 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 127056 No
Cingl Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129409 Yes
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 125956 Yes
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 128399 Yes
Černý Vladimír M 1981 CZE 30-39 HolecBekele --- 124852 Yes
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 Poděbrady --- 125831 Yes
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125043 Yes
Dvořáková Simona F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126509 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 125986 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 127367 Yes
Horká Lenka F 1983 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 129908 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 128447 Yes
Chlumský Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 H-H Smíchov --- 127299 Yes
Janovská Kateřina F 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab team --- 128934 Yes
Keher Karol M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125595 Yes
Kobík Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 125917 Yes
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 30-39 Kardiologie na Bulovce s. r. o. --- 130023 No
Kolomičenko Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124953 Yes
Kozak Stepan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130002 No
Král Štěpán M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 129432 Yes
Krapítek Vojtěch M 1987 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 125893 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127166 No
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 30-39 Individuální --- 127241 Yes
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124729 No
Lištinský Ján M 1980 CZE 30-39 MOORE STEPHENS --- 124835 Yes
Löbel Tomáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130021 No
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 124824 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127852 Yes
Mazur Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126615 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 125632 Yes
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 Wild gym --- 128690 Yes
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 129389 Yes
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 128442 No
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Kerberos --- 129385 Yes
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 125409 Yes
Peřinka Filip M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 127219 Yes
Pešl Josef M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT LOKO Beroun --- 130011 No
Procházková Barbora F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125953 Yes
Procházková Olga F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126032 Yes
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125411 Yes
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 126031 Yes
Silhan Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Záhoří --- 129986 No
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125436 Yes
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 TJ Nová Paka --- 129501 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon team --- 128004 Yes
Šefflová Magdaléna F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124629 No
Šejvlová Vlasta F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127985 No
Šinský Peter M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127990 Yes
Šlauf Dalibor M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 127729 No
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 125196 Yes
Táslar Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov --- 125049 Yes
Touška Kryštof M 1987 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 125343 Yes
Žolcer Michael M 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 125980 Yes

55 registered racers
>