Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bébr Milan M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128726 No
BLECHOVÁ Lucie 182 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133662 No
Brokeš Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128502 Yes
Bucek Lubomír M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127373 Yes
CIPROVÁ Dita 169 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133649 No
ČERMÁKOVÁ Renata 174 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133654 No
DOČKÁLKOVÁ Martina 179 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133659 No
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Simona 165 F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133646 No
Englová Eva F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127716 Yes
ENGLOVÁ Eva 184 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133664 No
FIKROVÁ Lenka 188 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133668 No
Hejlová Karolína 166 F 1994 CZE 20-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 128448 Yes
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 127709 Yes
HORKÁ Lenka 171 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133651 No
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 20-29 Café racers --- 128304 Yes
JANOVSKÁ Kateřina 191 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133671 No
Jordán Daniel M 1997 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 126302 No
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 130264 No
KLEMPÍŘOVÁ Dana 168 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133648 No
Kočová Tereza F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127908 Yes
KOČOVÁ Tereza 189 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133669 No
Krajča Marek M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127941 Yes
KRÁTKÁ Lucie 164 F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133645 No
KUBOVÁ Michaela 173 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133653 No
Mařík Antonín M 1993 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126056 Yes
Matejovič Daniel M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126226 Yes
Mišík Juraj M 1992 SVK 20-29 --- --- 125829 Yes
MOJDLOVÁ Zuzana 175 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133655 No
Nagy Jiří M 1990 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128044 Yes
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127074 No
OPLETALOVÁ Jana 181 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133661 No
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 129213 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 125838 Yes
Petrásek Petr M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126184 Yes
Pfeffer Karel M 1991 CZE 20-29 etriatlon team --- 128380 Yes
Pičmanová Zuzana F 1999 CZE 20-29 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 130094 Yes
Pilc Daniel M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128324 No
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Barbora 176 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133656 No
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Olga 177 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133657 No
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita 170 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133650 No
Skuhrová Tereza 163 F 1994 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126268 Yes
SLANINOVÁ Veronika 172 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133652 No
STARA Marketa 180 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133660 No
STEINEROVÁ Anna 167 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133647 No
Suchý Petr M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 129507 Yes
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla 178 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133658 No
ŠKVÁNOVÁ Alena 186 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133666 No
Varlamov Anton M 1991 RUS 20-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 129278 Yes
VAVROCHOVÁ Jaroslava 190 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133670 No
VEIGERTOVÁ Gabriela 183 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133663 No
VESECKÁ Renáta 187 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133667 No
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 127991 Yes
Wohl Pavel M 1997 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 129305 Yes
Zahradníková Lenka F 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Slavia Praha --- 129951 Yes
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Lenka 185 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133665 No

55 registered racers
>