Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrš Martin M 1988 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128286 No
Bakoč Hynek M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129439 Yes
Bakočová Ema F 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129440 Yes
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125355 Yes
Bébr Milan M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128726 No
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50+ Joskatel Team --- 124808 Yes
Beneš František M 2010 CZE 9 Joskatel Team --- 124809 Yes
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125733 No
Bittner Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 128683 Yes
Bláha Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 124760 No
Blechová Lucie F 2003 CZE 16-17 LBS sport team --- 129525 Yes
Bludský Matěj M 2010 CZE 9 TITAN TRILIFE --- 126146 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 129280 Yes
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTF --- 127756 No
Brokeš Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128502 No
Brzek Pavel M 1987 CZE 30-39 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS --- 128425 Yes
Bucek Lubomír M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127373 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50+ TT LOKO Beroun --- 129226 Yes
Burdych Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 129446 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 127056 No
Cingl Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129409 Yes
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 125956 Yes
Crk Martin M 1979 CZE 40-49 TRI Hořovice --- 126190 Yes
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 128399 Yes
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 128437 Yes
Černý Vladimír M 1981 CZE 30-39 HolecBekele --- 124852 Yes
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 Poděbrady --- 125831 Yes
Dočkálek Libor M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129344 Yes
Dočkálková Martina F 1975 CZE 40-49 Nordic Team --- 129345 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kalda team --- 129370 No
Drtil Jiří M 1968 CZE 50+ --- --- 127983 Yes
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128418 Yes
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125043 Yes
Dvorská Alžběta F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 129513 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 126231 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126418 No
Dvořáková Simona F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126509 Yes
Englová Eva M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127716 Yes
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50+ SK Slavia Praha --- 125783 Yes
Fikrová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129521 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 127057 Yes
Frank Albert M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 126621 No
Frinta Kuba M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK SVÁROV --- 129405 Yes
Frinta Samuel M 2010 CZE 9 SK SVÁROV --- 129406 Yes
Gavlas Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK ČNB --- 127173 Yes
Geraghty Anthony M 1974 IRL 40-49 --- --- 127363 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 129397 No
Götz Oliver M 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 129435 Yes
Gremlicová Lucie F 1969 CZE 50+ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 127255 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 129297 No
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 129298 No
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 125986 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 127367 Yes
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kralupy --- 127066 No
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 128810 Yes
Hartmanová Tereza F 2011 CZE 8 Elab --- 128928 No
Hartmanová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 128929 No
Hejlová Karolína F 1994 CZE 20-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 128448 Yes
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 129221 Yes
Holá Aneta M 2010 CZE 9 --- --- 126034 No
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 12-13 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 125327 No
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 127709 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126033 Yes
Horák Miroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125696 No
Horká Lenka F 1983 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 129908 Yes
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 20-29 Café racers --- 128304 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124781 Yes
Houška Matyáš M 2011 CZE 8 Individuální --- 128001 Yes
Hrazdilová Tereza F 2011 CZE 8 Individuální --- 125377 No
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 128447 Yes
Hurych Roman M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129218 Yes
Chlumský Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 H-H Smíchov --- 127299 Yes
Chmelík Tomáš M 2010 CZE 9 Sokol Dolní Počernice --- 124648 No
Chytilová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 130008 No
Jahoda Vojtěch M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129894 No
Janovská Kateřina F 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab team --- 128934 Yes
Jelínek Dušan M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK Jevíčko --- 129471 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125392 Yes
Jordán Daniel M 1997 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 126302 No
Kábrt Aleš M 2005 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 129444 Yes
Kalhous Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126622 No
Káňová Kateřina F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 129437 Yes
Kašpar Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 129238 Yes
Kašpar Lukáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 129445 Yes
Kažmír Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 124618 Yes
Kébl Karel M 1968 CZE 50+ Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 126234 Yes
Keher Karol M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125595 Yes
Kejdana Vojtěch M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129447 Yes
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126667 Yes
Khýr Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124652 Yes
Kindl Robert M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 128827 No
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 126103 Yes
Kirschová Nicol F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 129443 Yes
Klamert Rudolf M 1959 CZE 50+ --- --- 126065 Yes
klempířová dana F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127951 Yes
Klicpera Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 BaGo sport --- 130003 No
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 127217 Yes
Knyttl Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 126274 No
Kobík Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 125917 Yes
Kočí Antonín M 1970 CZE 40-49 Odolena Voda --- 128335 Yes
Kočí Mikuláš M 2002 CZE 16-17 Kapslovna --- 128336 Yes
Kočová Tereza F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127908 Yes
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 30-39 Kardiologie na Bulovce s. r. o. --- 130023 No
Kolomičenko Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124953 Yes
Kopecký Jonáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 Tj Sokol Senohraby --- 129988 No
Kopecký Štěpán M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129989 No
Kopenec Martin M 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 128820 No
Kosobud Martin M 1968 CZE 50+ TriSK ČB --- 128722 Yes
Košťák Zdeněk M 1964 CZE 50+ VK Lysá nad Labem --- 129504 Yes
Kotišová Karolína F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129496 No
Kotopulos Mikis M 2006 CZE 12-13 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129520 Yes
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 129259 Yes
Kovář Antonín M 2011 CZE 8 --- --- 129261 Yes
Kozak Stepan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130002 No
Krajča Marek M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127941 Yes
Král Štěpán M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 129432 Yes
Kramosil Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 129895 Yes
Krapítek Vojtěch M 1987 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 125893 Yes
Krátká Lucie F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127303 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 127305 No
Krátký Marek M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 127304 No
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127166 No
Kropacek Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126476 Yes
Kropáček Štěpán M 2011 CZE 8 Individuální --- 126485 Yes
Kropáčková Eliška F 2009 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 126486 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 129279 Yes
Krutílek Marek M 1965 CZE 50+ TT Pardubice --- 127425 Yes
Kubát Adam M 2001 CZE 18-19 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 129523 Yes
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 126775 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 124683 Yes
Kunstýř Jan M 1963 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 128659 Yes
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 30-39 Individuální --- 127241 Yes
Laur Zbyněk M 1962 CZE 50+ Praha 6 --- 125335 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 124562 Yes
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124729 No
Lištinský Ján M 1980 CZE 30-39 MOORE STEPHENS --- 124835 Yes
Löbel Tomáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130021 No
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 124824 Yes
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 50+ TTC Olomouc --- 128651 Yes
Madliak Andrej M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125732 Yes
Marcus Petroni M 1974 CHE 40-49 Triathlon Club Valais --- 127155 No
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 NeVrSport Team --- 129301 No
Mareš Matěj M 2001 CZE 18-19 SK Kola Víšek --- 129429 No
Mařík Antonín M 1993 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126056 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127852 Yes
Matejovič Daniel M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126226 Yes
Mazur Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126615 Yes
Mišík Juraj M 1992 SVK 20-29 --- --- 125829 Yes
Mojdlová Zuzana F 1975 CZE 40-49 Hisport Team --- 127939 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 125632 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127242 No
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 Wild gym --- 128690 Yes
Musil Jakub M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 128378 Yes
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 129389 Yes
Nagy Jiří M 1990 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128044 No
Najman David M 1979 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 128715 Yes
Němec Václav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pardubice --- 125405 No
Němec Arnošt M 1968 CZE 50+ --- --- 126183 Yes
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127074 No
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 128442 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125680 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 125706 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Kerberos --- 129385 Yes
Otáhal Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 50+ TTT --- 129907 No
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 129213 Yes
Paroulek Jaroslav M 1970 CZE 40-49 SKP Nymburk --- 128053 Yes
Pátek Adam M 1976 CZE 40-49 Blata racing team --- 127322 Yes
Pavlík Matěj M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 124768 Yes
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 9 --- --- 130026 No
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 125409 Yes
Peřinka Filip M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 127219 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 125838 Yes
Pešl Josef M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT LOKO Beroun --- 130011 No
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127307 Yes
Peterka Marek M 2007 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 127308 Yes
Petráček Milan M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129438 Yes
Petráčková Anna F 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129442 Yes
Petrásek Petr M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126184 Yes
Pfeffer Karel M 1991 CZE 20-29 etriatlon team --- 128380 No
Pilc Daniel M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128324 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina F 2004 CZE 14-15 SPSHK --- 129324 Yes
Pozler Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 129926 No
Pozlerová Edita F 2007 CZE 12-13 OMT --- 129928 No
Procházková Barbora F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125953 Yes
Procházková Olga F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126032 Yes
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 126815 Yes
Renská Adéla F 2009 CZE 10-11 Hvězda Pardubice --- 128033 Yes
Renský Michal M 1979 CZE 40-49 Run4Run --- 128031 Yes
Renský Matěj M 2009 CZE 10-11 Hvězda Pardubice --- 128032 Yes
Rulíšek Lubomír M 1972 CZE 40-49 VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 129968 No
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125411 Yes
Růžička Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 Sokol Maxičky --- 127827 No
Řezníčková Agáta Viktorie F 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 129412 No
Shon Mathias M 2006 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 129401 No
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 126031 Yes
Silhan Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Záhoří --- 129986 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 125622 Yes
Skořepa Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 129433 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza F 1994 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126268 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 128389 Yes
Slaninová Veronika F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127288 Yes
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125436 Yes
Souček Jakub M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 129270 No
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 TJ Nová Paka --- 129501 Yes
Stádník Daniel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 128379 Yes
Stádník Jakub M 2003 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 128688 Yes
STÁDNÍK Filip M 2009 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 129427 Yes
Stara Marketa F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126513 Yes
Suchý Petr M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 129507 Yes
Svatoš Adam M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129434 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon team --- 128004 Yes
Svobodová Eva M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129892 No
Svobodová Šárka F 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 129893 No
Šachl Robert M 1972 CZE 40-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 129209 Yes
Šefflová Magdaléna F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124629 No
Šejvlová Vlasta F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127985 No
Šejvlová Viktorie F 2005 CZE 14-15 LOKO Beroun --- 128930 Yes
Šimek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125400 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50+ NOVIS TK Praha --- 129490 Yes
Šinský Peter M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127990 Yes
Škvánová Alena F 2003 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 129885 No
Šlauf Dalibor M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 127729 No
Šrollová Viktorie F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 129436 Yes
Šťastná Lucie F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129891 Yes
Šťastný Roman M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129484 Yes
Štefan Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127964 Yes
Štěpka Tadeáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129379 No
Štolba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129887 No
Štolba Marek M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129888 No
Štolba Jakub M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129889 No
Štramberská Dorota F 2007 CZE 12-13 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129343 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129886 Yes
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 125196 Yes
Švecová Andrea F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 128658 No
Tabulka Štěpán M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 130033 No
Tabulková Barbora F 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 130034 No
Tajč Jan M 1968 CZE 50+ CK Královice --- 126160 Yes
Táslar Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov --- 125049 Yes
TAŠKE RADEK M 1976 CZE 40-49 Sklenařka --- 127315 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 125828 Yes
Touška Kryštof M 1987 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 125343 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127945 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 125598 Yes
Vágner Václav M 2005 CZE 14-15 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 127959 Yes
Vágnerová Viktorie F 2003 CZE 16-17 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 127960 Yes
Vachová Adéla F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 129441 Yes
Valouch Vladimir M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127775 No
Valtr Matěj M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIVA Praha --- 129509 Yes
Varlamov Anton M 1991 RUS 20-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 129278 Yes
Vavák Libor M 1965 CZE 50+ BK Sadská --- 125933 Yes
Vavrochová Jaroslava F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 126130 Yes
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 128822 Yes
Vesecká Nicol F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 128823 Yes
Vesecká Sarah F 2010 CZE 9 Pankration gym z.s. --- 128825 Yes
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym z.s. --- 128824 Yes
Vích Damián M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 128429 No
Vodehnal Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 125810 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124804 Yes
Vozobulová Viktorie F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 129943 No
Vyroubal Michal M 1968 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 128363 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 127763 Yes
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 127991 Yes
Wohl Pavel M 1997 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 129305 No
Zahradníková Lenka F 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Slavia Praha --- 129951 No
Zářecký Miloš M 1961 CZE 50+ TT Rekreant Dolní Chabry Praha --- 125708 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-49 dolni pocernice --- 124649 Yes
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Kalda triathlon team --- 129348 No
Žolcer Michael M 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 125980 Yes

268 registered racers
>