Poděbradský triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrš Martin 7 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128286 Yes
Bakoč Hynek M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129439 Yes
Bakočová Ema F 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129440 Yes
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125355 Yes
BÁLEK Oldřich 118 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133601 No
Bébr Milan M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128726 No
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50+ Joskatel Team --- 124808 Yes
Beneš František M 2010 CZE 9 Joskatel Team --- 124809 Yes
BENEŠ Vladimír 86 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133571 No
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125733 No
BÍM Marek 105 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133588 No
Bittner Miroslav M 1973 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 128683 Yes
BITTNER Miroslav 84 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133569 No
Bláha Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 124760 No
Blechová Lucie F 2003 CZE 16-17 LBS sport team --- 129525 Yes
BLECHOVÁ Lucie 182 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133662 No
Bludský Matěj M 2010 CZE 9 TITAN TRILIFE --- 126146 Yes
BORECKÝ Ladislav 120 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133603 No
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 129280 Yes
BOUMA Jiří 54 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133539 No
Bouřa Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTF --- 127756 No
Brokeš Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 128502 Yes
BROKEŠ Ondřej 76 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133561 No
Brzek Pavel M 1987 CZE 30-39 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS --- 128425 Yes
BRZEK Pavel 122 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133605 No
Bucek Lubomír M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127373 Yes
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50+ TT LOKO Beroun --- 129226 Yes
BULAVA František 20 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133508 No
Burdych Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 129446 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 127056 Yes
CIBULKA Stanislav 10 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133498 No
Cihlář Jakub M 2003 CZE 16-17 TT LOKO Beroun --- 130082 Yes
CIHLÁŘ Jakub 38 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133525 No
Cingl Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 129409 Yes
CINGL Ondřej 123 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133606 No
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 125956 Yes
CIPROVÁ Dita 169 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133649 No
Crk Martin M 1979 CZE 40-49 TRI Hořovice --- 126190 Yes
CRK Martin 140 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133623 No
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 128399 Yes
CULKA Petr 135 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133618 No
Čadková Agáta F 2005 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 130184 No
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 128437 Yes
ČERMÁKOVÁ Renata 174 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133654 No
Černý Vladimír M 1981 CZE 30-39 HolecBekele --- 124852 Yes
ČERNÝ Vladimír 90 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133574 No
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 Poděbrady --- 125831 Yes
ČÍŽEK Petr 156 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133639 No
Dočkálek Libor M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129344 Yes
DOČKÁLEK Libor 30 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133518 No
Dočkálková Martina F 1975 CZE 40-49 Nordic Team --- 129345 Yes
DOČKÁLKOVÁ Martina 179 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133659 No
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kalda team --- 129370 Yes
DOKOUPIL Petr 62 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133547 No
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 130172 No
DRASTÍK Jakub 141 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133624 No
Drtil Jiří M 1968 CZE 50+ --- --- 127983 Yes
DRTIL Jiří 144 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133627 No
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128418 Yes
Dufek Milan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125043 Yes
DUFEK Milan 124 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133607 No
Dvorská Alžběta F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 129513 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 126231 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126418 No
Dvořáková Simona F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126509 Yes
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Simona 165 F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133646 No
Englová Eva F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127716 Yes
ENGLOVÁ Eva 184 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133664 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50+ SK Slavia Praha --- 125783 Yes
FIALA Aleš 82 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133567 No
Fikrová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129521 Yes
FIKROVÁ Lenka 188 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133668 No
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 127057 Yes
FRANC Petr 47 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133533 No
Frank Albert M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 126621 No
Frinta Kuba M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK SVÁROV --- 129405 Yes
Frinta Samuel M 2010 CZE 9 SK SVÁROV --- 129406 Yes
FRINTA Kuba 103 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133586 No
Gavlas Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK ČNB --- 127173 Yes
GAVLAS Petr 97 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133580 No
Geraghty Anthony M 1974 IRL 40-49 --- --- 127363 No
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 129397 No
GINZEL Petr 99 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133582 No
Götz Oliver M 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 129435 Yes
Gremlicová Lucie F 1969 CZE 50+ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 127255 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 129297 Yes
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 129298 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 125986 Yes
GURNIK Stanislav 65 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133550 No
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 127367 Yes
HÁBA Jan 92 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133576 No
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kralupy --- 127066 No
HANTYCH Petr 159 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133641 No
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 128810 Yes
HANŽL Michal 98 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133581 No
Hartmanová Tereza F 2011 CZE 8 Elab --- 128928 No
Hartmanová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 128929 No
Hejlová Karolína 166 F 1994 CZE 20-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 128448 Yes
Hladina Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 Kalda team --- 130186 No
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 129221 Yes
HOFEREK Karel 146 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133629 No
Holá Aneta F 2010 CZE 9 --- --- 126034 No
Holka Matěj M 2006 CZE 12-13 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 125327 No
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 127709 Yes
HOLOMOUCKÝ Adam 22 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133510 No
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126033 Yes
HOLÝ Jakub 18 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133506 No
Horák Miroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125696 No
Horká Lenka F 1983 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 129908 Yes
HORKÁ Lenka 171 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133651 No
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 20-29 Café racers --- 128304 Yes
Houška Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124781 Yes
Houška Matyáš M 2011 CZE 8 Individuální --- 128001 Yes
HOUŠKA Michal 48 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133534 No
Hraše Zbyněk M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 130194 No
HRAŠE Zbyněk 24 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133512 No
Hrašová Berenika F 2005 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 130196 No
Hrašová Tea F 2007 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 130197 No
Hrazdilová Tereza F 2011 CZE 8 Individuální --- 125377 No
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 128447 Yes
HUMAJOVÁ Tereza 162 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133644 No
Hurych Roman M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129218 Yes
HURYCH Roman 102 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133585 No
Chlumský Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 H-H Smíchov --- 127299 Yes
CHLUMSKÝ Petr 88 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133573 No
Chmelík Tomáš M 2010 CZE 9 Sokol Dolní Počernice --- 124648 No
Chytilová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 130008 No
Chytilová Adéla F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 130189 No
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 130077 No
Jahoda Vojtěch M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129894 No
Janovská Kateřina F 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab team --- 128934 Yes
JANOVSKÁ Kateřina 191 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133671 No
Jánský Václav M 1989 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 130115 No
JÁNSKÝ Václav 126 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133609 No
JARÝ Petr 106 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133589 No
Jelínek Dušan M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK Jevíčko --- 129471 Yes
JELÍNEK Dušan 83 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133568 No
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125392 Yes
JIRÁNEK Tom 8 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133496 No
Jordán Daniel M 1997 CZE 20-29 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 126302 No
Kábrt Aleš M 2005 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 129444 Yes
Kahoun Filip M 1968 CZE 50+ HC Dobříš (Hard Core) :-) --- 130148 No
KAHOUN Filip 78 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133563 No
Kalhous Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126622 No
Káňová Kateřina F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 129437 Yes
Kašpar Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 129238 Yes
Kašpar Lukáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 129445 Yes
KAŠPAR Tomáš 60 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133545 No
Kažmír Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 124618 Yes
KAŽMÍR Roman 34 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133522 No
Kébl Karel M 1968 CZE 50+ Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 126234 Yes
KÉBL Karel 132 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133615 No
Keher Karol M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125595 Yes
KEHER Karol 138 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133621 No
Kejdana Vojtěch M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129447 Yes
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 130264 No
KESL Jiří 5 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133494 No
Kesner Radek M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126667 Yes
KESNER Radek 139 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133622 No
Khýr Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124652 Yes
KHÝR Rostislav 134 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133617 No
Kindl Robert M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 128827 Yes
KINDL Robert 41 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133527 No
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 126103 Yes
KIRSCH Radomír 58 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133543 No
Kirschová Nicol F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 129443 Yes
Klamert Rudolf M 1959 CZE 50+ --- --- 126065 Yes
KLAMERT Rudolf 152 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133635 No
klempířová dana F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127951 Yes
KLEMPÍŘOVÁ Dana 168 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133648 No
Klicpera Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 BaGo sport --- 130003 No
KLICPERA Petr 40 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133526 No
Klika Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 127217 Yes
KLIKA Petr 49 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133535 No
Knyttl Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 126274 No
Kočí Antonín M 1970 CZE 40-49 Odolena Voda --- 128335 Yes
Kočí Mikuláš M 2002 CZE 16-17 Kapslovna --- 128336 Yes
KOČÍ Mikuláš 107 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133590 No
KOČÍ Antonín 154 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133637 No
Kočová Tereza F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127908 Yes
KOČOVÁ Tereza 189 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133669 No
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 30-39 Kardiologie na Bulovce s. r. o. --- 130023 Yes
KOLESÁR Richard 131 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133614 No
Kolomičenko Jakub 95 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124953 Yes
Kopecký Jonáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 Tj Sokol Senohraby --- 129988 No
Kopecký Štěpán M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129989 No
Kopenec Martin M 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 128820 Yes
Kos Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 www.pavelkos.cz --- 130315 No
KOS Pavel 114 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133597 No
Kosobud Martin M 1968 CZE 50+ TriSK ČB --- 128722 Yes
Košťák Zdeněk M 1964 CZE 50+ VK Lysá nad Labem --- 129504 Yes
KOŠŤÁK Zdeněk 119 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133602 No
Kotišová Karolína F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129496 No
Kotopulos Mikis M 2006 CZE 12-13 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129520 Yes
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 129259 Yes
Kovář Antonín M 2011 CZE 8 --- --- 129261 Yes
Kozak Stepan 158 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130002 Yes
Krajča Marek M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127941 Yes
KRAJČA Marek 147 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133630 No
Král Štěpán M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 129432 Yes
KRÁL Štěpán 19 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133507 No
Kramosil Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 129895 Yes
KRAMOSIL Petr 72 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133557 No
Krapítek Vojtěch M 1987 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 125893 Yes
KRAPÍTEK Vojtěch 81 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133566 No
Krátká Lucie F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127303 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 127305 No
KRÁTKÁ Lucie 164 F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133645 No
Krátký Marek M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 127304 No
Krejčík Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 130070 Yes
KREJČÍK Jan 33 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133521 No
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127166 No
Kropáček Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 126476 Yes
Kropáček Štěpán M 2011 CZE 8 Individuální --- 126485 Yes
Kropáčková Eliška F 2009 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 126486 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 129279 Yes
KROUPA Štěpán 51 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133537 No
Krutílek Marek M 1965 CZE 50+ TT Pardubice --- 127425 Yes
KRUTÍLEK Marek 75 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133560 No
Kubát Adam M 2001 CZE 18-19 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 129523 Yes
KUBÁT Adam 151 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133634 No
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 126775 Yes
KUBOVÁ Michaela 173 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133653 No
KUČÍREK Tomáš 46 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133532 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 124683 Yes
KUDRNA David 25 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133513 No
Kunstýř Jan M 1963 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 128659 Yes
KUNSTÝŘ Jan 153 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133636 No
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 30-39 Individuální --- 127241 Yes
KUZNETSOV Stanislav 37 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133524 No
Laur Zbyněk M 1962 CZE 50+ Praha 6 --- 125335 Yes
LAUR Zbyněk 111 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133594 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 124562 Yes
LHOTSKÝ Michal 112 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133595 No
Lichtenbergová Zuzana F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 130275 No
Liška Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 124729 No
Lištinský Ján M 1980 CZE 30-39 MOORE STEPHENS --- 124835 Yes
LIŠTINSKÝ Ján 43 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133529 No
Löbel Tomáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130021 Yes
LÖBEL Tomáš 80 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133565 No
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 124824 Yes
LUKÁŠEK Jiří 129 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133612 No
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 50+ TTC Olomouc --- 128651 Yes
LUŽNÝ Ivo 133 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133616 No
Madliak Andrej M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125732 Yes
MACHÁČEK Pavel 116 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133599 No
Marcus Petroni M 1974 CHE 40-49 Triathlon Club Valais --- 127155 No
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 NeVrSport Team --- 129301 No
Mareš Matěj M 2001 CZE 18-19 SK Kola Víšek --- 129429 No
MAREŠ Jiří 79 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133564 No
MAREŠ Matěj 145 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133628 No
Mařík Antonín M 1993 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126056 Yes
MAŘÍK Antonín 26 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133514 No
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127852 Yes
MATĚJKA Jaroslav 148 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133631 No
Matejovič Daniel M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126226 Yes
Mazur Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126615 Yes
MAZUR Petr 157 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133640 No
Mišík Juraj M 1992 SVK 20-29 --- --- 125829 Yes
MIŠÍK Juraj 121 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133604 No
Mlčkovský Petr M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130058 No
MLČKOVSKÝ Petr 87 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133572 No
Mojdlová Zuzana F 1975 CZE 40-49 Hisport Team --- 127939 Yes
MOJDLOVÁ Zuzana 175 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133655 No
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 125632 Yes
Moravec Pavel 45 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133531 No
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127242 No
Mucha Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 Wild gym --- 128690 Yes
MUCHA Pavel 71 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133556 No
Musil Jakub M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 128378 Yes
MUSIL Jakub 155 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133638 No
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 129389 Yes
MUŽÁTKO Pavel 70 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133555 No
Nagy Jiří M 1990 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128044 Yes
NAGY Jiří 23 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133511 No
Najman David M 1979 CZE 40-49 Joskatel Team --- 128715 Yes
NAJMAN David 96 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133579 No
Němec Václav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pardubice --- 125405 No
Němec Arnošt M 1968 CZE 50+ --- --- 126183 Yes
NĚMEC Arnošt 110 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133593 No
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127074 No
Odvárka Leoš 52 M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 128442 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 125680 Yes
OPLETAL Robert 130 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133613 No
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 125706 Yes
OPLETALOVÁ Jana 181 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133661 No
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Kerberos --- 129385 Yes
OPPOLZER Jan 4 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133493 No
Otáhal Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 50+ TTT --- 129907 No
OTÁHAL Jaroslav 74 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133559 No
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 129213 Yes
OTTENSCHLÄGER Oto 9 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133497 No
Paroulek Jaroslav M 1970 CZE 40-49 SKP Nymburk --- 128053 Yes
PAROULEK Jaroslav 85 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133570 No
Pátek Adam M 1976 CZE 40-49 Blata racing team --- 127322 Yes
Pavlík Matěj M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 124768 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 130154 Yes
PAVLŮ Dušan 73 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133558 No
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 9 --- --- 130026 No
Pěnička Robert M 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 125409 Yes
PĚNIČKA Robert 101 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133584 No
Peřinka Filip 35 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 127219 Yes
Pesadik Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130260 No
PESADIK Michal 44 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133530 No
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 125838 Yes
PEŠEK Pavel 11 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133499 No
Pešl Josef M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT LOKO Beroun --- 130011 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127307 Yes
Peterka Marek M 2007 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 127308 Yes
PETERKA Marek 68 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133553 No
Petráček Milan M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129438 Yes
Petráčková Anna F 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129442 Yes
Petrásek Petr M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 126184 Yes
Pfeffer Karel M 1991 CZE 20-29 etriatlon team --- 128380 Yes
PFEFFER Karel 29 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133517 No
Pičmanová Zuzana F 1999 CZE 20-29 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 130094 Yes
PIČMANOVÁ Zuzana 160 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133642 No
Pilc Daniel M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128324 No
Pilc Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 130173 Yes
PILC Daniel 100 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133583 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina F 2004 CZE 14-15 SPSHK --- 129324 Yes
Pozler Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 129926 No
POZLER Tomáš 17 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133505 No
Pozlerová Edita F 2007 CZE 12-13 OMT --- 129928 No
PROCHÁZKA Roman 108 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133591 No
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 40-49 SOPKo --- 130297 No
Procházková Barbora F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125953 Yes
Procházková Olga F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 126032 Yes
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Barbora 176 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133656 No
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Olga 177 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133657 No
Punčochářová Dita F 1977 CZE 40-49 Kerberos --- 130147 No
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita 170 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133650 No
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 126815 Yes
REJDA Jan 53 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133538 No
Renská Adéla F 2009 CZE 10-11 Hvězda Pardubice --- 128033 Yes
Renský Michal M 1979 CZE 40-49 Run4Run --- 128031 Yes
Renský Matěj M 2009 CZE 10-11 Hvězda Pardubice --- 128032 Yes
RENSKÝ Michal 113 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133596 No
Rozsíval Erik M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 130274 No
Rulíšek Lubomír M 1972 CZE 40-49 VSK Přírodní vědyPraha --- 129968 Yes
RULÍŠEK Lubomír 136 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133619 No
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125411 Yes
Růžička Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 Sokol Maxičky --- 127827 No
RŮŽIČKA Petr 94 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133578 No
Řezníčková Agáta Viktorie F 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 129412 Yes
Saulich Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-39 WTC --- 130095 Yes
SAULICH Lukáš 57 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133542 No
Shon Mathias M 2006 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 129401 No
Schoval František 3 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 126031 Yes
Silhan Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Záhoří --- 129986 Yes
SILHAN Jan 42 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133528 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 125622 Yes
SKÁLA Radek 56 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133541 No
Skořepa Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 129433 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 163 F 1994 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126268 Yes
Sládeček David M 1978 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 128389 Yes
SLÁDEČEK David 21 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133509 No
Slaninová Veronika F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127288 Yes
SLANINOVÁ Veronika 172 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133652 No
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125436 Yes
SMÉKAL Jan 93 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133577 No
Souček Jakub M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 129270 No
Soukup Petr 1 M 1987 CZE 30-39 TJ Nová Paka --- 129501 Yes
SOUKUP Martin 55 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133540 No
Stádník Daniel M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 128379 Yes
Stádník Jakub M 2003 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 128688 Yes
STÁDNÍK Filip M 2009 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 129427 Yes
STÁDNÍK Daniel 28 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133516 No
STÁDNÍK Jakub 31 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133519 No
Stara Marketa F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 126513 Yes
STARA Marketa 180 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133660 No
Steinerová Anna F 1982 CZE 30-39 CAFE RACERS --- 130096 Yes
STEINEROVÁ Anna 167 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133647 No
Suchý Petr M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 129507 Yes
SUCHÝ Petr 61 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133546 No
Svatoš Adam M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 129434 Yes
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon team --- 128004 Yes
SVOBODA Milan 16 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133504 No
Svobodová Eva M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129892 No
Svobodová Šárka F 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 129893 No
ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Adéla 178 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133658 No
Šachl Robert M 1972 CZE 40-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 129209 Yes
ŠACHL Robert 150 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133633 No
Šefflová Magdaléna F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124629 No
Šejvlová Vlasta F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127985 No
Šejvlová Viktorie F 2005 CZE 14-15 LOKO Beroun --- 128930 Yes
Šimek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125400 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50+ NOVIS TK Praha --- 129490 Yes
ŠIML Jan 125 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133608 No
Šinský Peter 89 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127990 Yes
Škvánová Alena F 2003 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 129885 Yes
ŠKVÁNOVÁ Alena 186 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133666 No
Šlauf Dalibor M 1986 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 127729 No
ŠLAUF Dalibor 13 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133501 No
Šrollová Viktorie F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 129436 Yes
Šťastná Lucie F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129891 Yes
Šťastný Roman M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 129484 Yes
ŠŤASTNÝ Roman 109 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133592 No
Štefan Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127964 Yes
ŠTEFAN Martin 149 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133632 No
Štěpka Tadeáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129379 No
Štolba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129887 No
Štolba Marek M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129888 No
Štolba Jakub M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 129889 No
Štramberská Dorota F 2007 CZE 12-13 TITAN TRILIFE --- 129343 Yes
ŠUSTA Jan 91 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133575 No
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129886 Yes
ŠVAJCR Radek 63 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133548 No
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 125196 Yes
ŠVEC Jakub 77 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133562 No
Švecová Andrea F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 128658 No
Tabulka Štěpán M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 130033 Yes
Tabulková Barbora F 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 130034 Yes
Tajč Jan M 1968 CZE 50+ CK Královice --- 126160 Yes
TAJČ Jan 27 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133515 No
Táslar Marek 39 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov --- 125049 Yes
TAŠKE RADEK M 1976 CZE 40-49 Sklenařka --- 127315 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 125828 Yes
TEPLÝ Ondřej 14 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133502 No
Tonder Oliver M 2001 CZE 18-19 Ofbike Scott team --- 130055 No
TONDER Oliver 59 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133544 No
Touška Kryštof M 1987 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 125343 Yes
TOUŠKA Kryštof 67 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133552 No
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 30-39 AC Tučňák --- 130176 No
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127945 Yes
TVRDÁ Markéta 161 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133643 No
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 125598 Yes
UNGERMAN Antonín 32 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133520 No
Vágner Václav M 2005 CZE 14-15 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 127959 Yes
Vachová Adéla F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 129441 Yes
Valouch Vladimir M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127775 No
Valtr Matěj M 1977 CZE 40-49 TRIVA Praha --- 129509 Yes
Váňa Radek M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 130261 No
VÁŇA Radek 128 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133611 No
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130225 Yes
VANĚK Jan 117 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133600 No
Varlamov Anton M 1991 RUS 20-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 129278 Yes
VARLAMOV Anton 64 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133549 No
Vavák Libor M 1965 CZE 50+ BK Sadská --- 125933 Yes
VAVÁK Libor 66 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133551 No
Vavrochová Jaroslava F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 126130 Yes
VAVROCHOVÁ Jaroslava 190 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133670 No
VEIGERTOVÁ Gabriela 183 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133663 No
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 128822 Yes
Vesecká Nicol F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 128823 Yes
Vesecká Sarah F 2010 CZE 9 Pankration gym z.s. --- 128825 Yes
VESECKÁ Renáta 187 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133667 No
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym z.s. --- 128824 Yes
VESECKÝ Jiří 142 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133625 No
Vích Damián M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 128429 Yes
VÍCHA Jan 115 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133598 No
Vodehnal Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 125810 Yes
VODEHNAL Jan 12 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133500 No
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124804 Yes
VOPÁLENSKÝ Tomáš 69 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133554 No
Vozobulová Viktorie F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 129943 Yes
Vyroubal Michal M 1968 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 128363 Yes
VYROUBAL Michal 127 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133610 No
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 127763 Yes
Wainer Jan 2 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 133492 No
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 127991 Yes
WALTER Jan 15 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133503 No
Wohl Pavel M 1997 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 129305 Yes
WOHL Pavel 6 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133495 No
Zahradníková Lenka F 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Slavia Praha --- 129951 Yes
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Lenka 185 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 133665 No
Zářecký Miloš M 1961 CZE 50+ TT Rekreant Dolní Chabry Praha --- 125708 Yes
ZÁŘECKÝ Miloš 143 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133626 No
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-49 dolni pocernice --- 124649 Yes
ZELENKA Filip 50 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133536 No
Zón Jakub M 2010 CZE 9 --- --- 130313 No
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Kalda triathlon team --- 129348 Yes
ZUKAL Jan 104 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133587 No
ŽALUD Ladislav 137 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133620 No
Žolcer Michael M 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 125980 Yes
ŽOLCER Michael 36 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133523 No

476 registered racers
>