SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
ambrozova irena M 1988 CZE 30-34 SK Svěrák --- 123961 No
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 25-29 Failure is failure only when we stop trying anymore! --- 123640 Yes
Benický Roman M 1965 SVK 50-54 TRAGEDY TÍM --- 123820 No
Beňo Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 SLOVNAFT --- 123849 No
Bohuš Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY NE --- 124091 No
Bouzek Vít M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 123908 No
Buchtela Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 123948 No
Cehlárik Boris M 1995 SVK 18-24 Individuálny --- 123634 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 123632 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 124067 No
Ďurina Tibor M 1982 SVK 35-39 Kellys Bicycles (minimom friendly team ) NE --- 124182 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová --- 123906 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 123631 No
Fister Fero M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 123635 No
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 50-54 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 123886 No
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 124025 No
Halaj Dušan M 1986 SVK 30-34 Aquapark - triatlon Turčianske Teplice NE --- 124115 No
Hartley Adam M 1981 GBR 35-39 --- --- 123829 No
Haskovic Zarmin M 1985 BIH 30-34 NGO Marathon Sarajevo --- 123982 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-44 VOKOLOPOLE --- 123625 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 124357 No
Hodzic Mirza M 1980 BIH 35-39 Triatlon klub Tuzla NE --- 124041 No
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 123875 No
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 124192 Yes
Hošek Stanislav M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124344 No
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 124186 No
Huttner Robert M 1979 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 124062 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 123907 No
Jukl Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 123627 Yes
Kevicky Florian M 1971 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 124180 No
Kocián Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 RACING sport club, o.s. NE --- 124038 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 35-39 --- --- 124010 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TATRAN KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 123873 No
Kruml Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 123845 No
Křefká Dagmar F 1976 CZE 40-44 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť NE --- 124286 No
Kundrák Vladimír M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124220 No
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna NE --- 123624 Yes
Kuzmiak Marian M 1964 SVK 55-59 pro-body triatlon team Kosice --- 123762 No
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 123805 No
Leskovský Milan M 1965 SVK 50-54 3NT Bratislava --- 123890 Yes
Ljubicic Juro M 1986 HRV 30-34 --- --- 123836 No
Macko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 e-lab team --- 123864 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 123991 No
Maķó Kristián M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax NE --- 124044 No
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 123881 No
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté gazely --- 123630 No
Neruda Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Extra Brno --- 123628 No
Obal Tomas M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 124056 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123923 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124279 No
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 123831 Yes
Papcun Miroslav M 1969 SVK 50-54 Slavia TU Košice NE --- 124092 No
Pavlíček Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 123626 No
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team NE --- 124221 No
Pavuk Marian M 1975 SVK 40-44 ŠK AQUASPORT Levice --- 123909 No
Petro Vlastimil M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- --- 123633 No
Prasek Jiri M 1968 CZE 50-54 OFFBIKE SCOTT NE --- 124089 No
ROBIC David M 1972 FRA 45-49 bke --- 123847 No
Rusnák Lukáš M 1986 SVK 30-34 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY NE --- 124293 No
Selimovic Amir M 1976 BIH 40-44 Triatlon klub Tuzla NE --- 124040 No
Serafin Matúš M 1987 SVK 30-34 WLRM --- 123971 No
Sokol Lukasz M 1985 POL 30-34 FENIX TYCHY --- 123812 No
Stuchlik Tadeusz M 1969 POL 50-54 TTT - Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe --- 123636 No
Šolc Filip M 1985 CZE 30-34 Ski Žabiny NE --- 124039 Yes
Šudoma Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 124011 No
Ťažký Miloš M 1984 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté Gazely --- 123629 No
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 123830 No

67 registered racers
>