MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Klíma Petr 24 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) NE --- 124173 No
Cmunt Petr 22 M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 124574 No
Veselouš Filip 25 M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 124712 Yes
Hatlák Filip 23 M 1995 CZE 18-24 TRI & FLY team NE --- 126379 Yes
Bednář Tomáš 21 M 1997 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 127782 Yes
Hovorková Barbora 506 F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 124096 Yes
Buršík Michal 28 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124125 Yes
Bilek Tomas 27 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124233 Yes
Tomka Bartoloměj 38 M 1994 CZE 25-29 Atletiko Frymburk NE --- 124242 Yes
Švec Martin 36 M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124247 Yes
Špičák Roman 35 M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 124254 Yes
Šlégl Jiří 34 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky NE --- 124358 Yes
Zajíc Šimon 40 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124430 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 1 M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN ANO --- 125078 Yes
Werunský Martin 39 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 125781 Yes
Kasal Alexandr 29 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Ješovice NE --- 126564 Yes
Pakosz Krzysztof 31 M 1993 POL 25-29 Individual NE --- 127204 Yes
Pešek Pavel 32 M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 127813 Yes
Tilcer Daniel 37 M 1990 CZE 25-29 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. NE --- 128021 Yes
Banka Tomáš 26 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Hovaďáci NE --- 129367 Yes
Kašparů Jan 30 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Varadero NE --- 133789 No
Pytlík Jiří 33 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Hlučín NE --- 133852 Yes
Darmovzal Jan 328 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 134844 No
Dvořák Stanislav 47 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124098 Yes
Usnul Luděk 80 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124099 Yes
Školař Petr 75 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124100 Yes
Bergmann Filip 43 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124105 Yes
Špaček Petr 76 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 124129 Yes
Grézl Lukáš 49 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov NE --- 124130 Yes
Polan Lukáš 10 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 124131 Yes
Mecko Peter 64 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab NE --- 124143 Yes
Blašková Alina 507 F 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124144 No
Počekajlo Václav 68 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124150 Yes
Araujo Jose 41 M 1989 ESP 30-34 --- NE --- 124162 Yes
Štefek Lukáš 77 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124165 Yes
Maták Andrej 63 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Šperky JM NE --- 124207 Yes
Kundrák Vladimír 60 M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124219 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo 50 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124260 Yes
Jančík Miroslav 53 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Miroslav Jančík NE --- 124261 Yes
Chalupa Petr 51 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124272 Yes
Štíbal Martin 78 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124273 Yes
Štíbalová Kateřina 511 F 1989 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124276 No
Dvořák Tomáš 46 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124281 Yes
Jaroszewski Lukasz 54 M 1985 POL 30-34 Velocity Warszawa NE --- 124300 No
Svěntý Radek 74 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Niu wave bicicletes NE --- 124341 Yes
Sojka Josef 71 M 1987 CZE 30-34 zaproteam NE --- 124402 Yes
Král Štěpán 57 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124434 Yes
Sovák Jan 72 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124447 Yes
Podzimek Jan 69 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILEFE NE --- 124580 Yes
Rakušan Vojtěch 16 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Pondělní dietáři ANO --- 124724 Yes
Bláha Jakub 44 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124811 No
Večeřa Václav 82 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Borci ze židle NE --- 125095 Yes
Serafin Matúš 70 M 1987 SVK 30-34 WLRM NE --- 125434 No
Suchanek Petr 73 M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. NE --- 125460 No
Kučera Martin 59 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 125489 Yes
Klement Jiří 56 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 125593 Yes
Čajda Michal 15 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 125699 Yes
Valenta Michal 81 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 125721 Yes
Pavlíčková Ludmila 509 F 1989 CZE 30-34 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 125737 Yes
Gayer David 48 M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno NE --- 125954 Yes
Merva Milan 65 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 126155 Yes
Macháček Šimon 62 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 126161 Yes
Beneš Pavel 42 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Cinelli NE --- 126630 Yes
Šneberger Jan 4 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 127009 Yes
Jílek David 5 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 127059 No
Losos Radek 61 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 127559 Yes
Michal Piech 66 M 1985 POL 30-34 La Lorraine Polska NE --- 127802 No
Jancsikin Milan 52 M 1989 HUN 30-34 Triacto NE --- 127812 No
Malárová Kateřina 508 F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 127839 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 504 F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín ANO --- 127925 Yes
Nádeníček David 67 M 1986 CZE 30-34 KESBUK NE --- 128301 Yes
Holub Michal 7 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín ANO --- 129327 No
Kubál Ivan 58 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Cirk la Putyka NE --- 130248 No
Borecky Ladislav 45 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 132911 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 8 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM ANO --- 133433 Yes
Tejkal Šimon 79 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 133835 Yes
Josefus Petr 55 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK Bag bike NE --- 133882 No
Veselá Petra 510 F 1989 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava NE --- 134264 Yes
Stočes Ondřej 330 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Wunderman --- 134843 No
Oppolzer Jan 3 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos ANO --- 124122 Yes
Racek Tomáš 120 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 124128 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David 122 M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP Hrdlív NE --- 124147 Yes
Jakus Tomasz 97 M 1984 POL 35-39 JKK Jędrzejów NE --- 124164 No
Černoch Filip 88 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanů Městec NE --- 124169 Yes
Plavec Vítězslav 118 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 124174 Yes
Chudý Michal 96 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Železní Žochári NE --- 124183 No
Steinerová Anna 513 F 1982 CZE 35-39 Café Racers NE --- 124189 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír 103 M 1984 SVK 35-39 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU NE --- 124202 Yes
Škarka Libor 126 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit NE --- 124248 Yes
Kocka Matus 100 M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 124259 Yes
Dostál Václav 90 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124262 Yes
Sikorai Vladimír 124 M 1983 SVK 35-39 ŠK Comenium Michalovce NE --- 124263 No
Bílek Jan 84 M 1980 CZE 35-39 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124268 Yes
Tlustý Tomáš 129 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124275 Yes
Bláha Jan 85 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124311 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 12 M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener.cz ANO --- 124331 No
Kotlín Matěj 104 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124347 No
Hnilička Jan 95 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124438 Yes
Oppelt Michal 116 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 124456 Yes
Kolář Lukáš 101 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124463 Yes
Vajcík Pavol 130 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Aspot Hulín NE --- 124542 Yes
Maul Andreas 113 M 1983 DEU 35-39 Team FangtDasGnu NE --- 124548 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš 91 M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová NE --- 124609 No
Maňásek Lukáš 112 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124620 Yes
Skalka Josef 125 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124634 Yes
Liška Michal 111 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Ladermon NE --- 124656 Yes
Fara Jan 92 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 124673 Yes
Leč Dušan 110 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 124679 Yes
Cindr Martin 87 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124699 Yes
Alferi Jiří 83 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124715 Yes
Procházka Rostislav 119 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124723 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 86 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 124733 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 105 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 124751 Yes
Ovesný Filip 117 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Vojta and Lukas family team NE --- 124785 No
Krankus Milan 106 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 124806 Yes
Havránek David 94 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 125138 Yes
Melkus Ondrej 114 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 125591 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej 123 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 125678 Yes
Černý Martin 89 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 125703 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 512 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 125805 Yes
Hradecký Jan 9 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 125883 Yes
Freund Vratislav 93 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných NE --- 125989 No
Nevřala Michal 115 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Ocelaci Ostrava NE --- 126325 Yes
Josef Filip 98 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 126478 Yes
Kolář Martin 102 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 126963 Yes
Krohlák Milan 108 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 127162 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 127 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 127306 Yes
Krejčík Jan 107 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 127482 Yes
Langer Martin 109 M 1984 CZE 35-39 MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc NE --- 127767 Yes
Šustr Jiří 128 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 127792 Yes
Vaněk Petr 131 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 127806 Yes
Zelený Radek 133 M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 127863 Yes
Gerychová Michaela 505 F 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO KUPKOLO.cz 127920 Yes
Křivánková Simona 501 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 128010 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 502 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 128026 Yes
Voženílek Martin 132 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport, z. s. NE --- 129233 No
Rameš Adam 121 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Cirk la Putyka NE --- 130072 No
Vrus Goran 17 M 1980 HRV 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 130215 Yes
Jović Vedran 99 M 1983 HRV 35-39 TK3MAX NE --- 133261 Yes
Kulík Michal 325 M 1980 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 134670 No
Rovenský Jan 326 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 134671 No
Kudrna Zbyněk 327 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 134841 No
Matějovský Jan 134 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 124094 Yes
Bartoš Martin 139 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124097 Yes
Steiger Radek 199 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SARS Kroměříž NE --- 124103 Yes
Ungerman Antonín 204 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 124106 Yes
Veselý Petr 208 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124110 Yes
Zieliński Tomasz 214 M 1976 POL 40-44 Velocity Warszawa NE --- 124132 Yes
Škarka Daniel 202 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 124133 Yes
Kučera Michal 170 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 124134 Yes
Polívka Luděk 192 M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou NE --- 124136 Yes
Hanke Marek 151 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124137 Yes
Červenka Ctibor 144 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 124138 Yes
Drastík Jakub 147 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124141 No
Adamíček Vítězslav 135 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice NE --- 124146 No
Hofman Lukáš 155 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124160 Yes
Kudrna David 171 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 124170 Yes
Naporowski Rafał 182 M 1976 POL 40-44 Perschmann NE --- 124171 No
Duba Kamil 148 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 124175 Yes
Zielinski Andrzej 213 M 1977 POL 40-44 ARS-FEMINA NE --- 124176 Yes
Mikel Jiří 179 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124179 Yes
Bača Jan 137 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 124198 No
Zelenka Filip 212 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 124204 Yes
Čáp Marek 142 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124212 Yes
Škarka René 201 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 124234 Yes
Hájek Radek 150 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124239 Yes
Páleník Andrej 184 M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín NE --- 124258 Yes
Jesenská Martina 515 F 1976 SVK 40-44 TriMaT Martin NE --- 124267 Yes
Dvořák Jakub 149 M 1976 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124269 Yes
Paulát Ondřej 187 M 1979 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124271 Yes
Bláha Jan 140 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 124284 Yes
Polak Radek 14 M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 124289 Yes
Kyselý Pavel 173 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brankostroj NE --- 124315 Yes
Michovský Marek 178 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 124348 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 154 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 124356 Yes
Pospíšil David 193 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN TEAM NE --- 124362 Yes
Kuzma Jiří 172 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124423 Yes
Kašpařík Pavel 164 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124431 No
Šilhan Jiří 200 M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE bike team NE --- 124450 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 166 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 124451 Yes
Ježek Michal 161 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124543 No
Hynčica Pavel 158 M 1978 CZE 40-44 !!! Sťěrkáč !!! NE --- 124552 Yes
Holkup Tomáš 156 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 124553 Yes
Petlach Richard 188 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 124582 Yes
Drábek Tomáš 146 M 1978 CZE 40-44 UniCredit Triathlon Team NE --- 124614 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk 209 M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx NE --- 124624 Yes
Javornický Tomáš 159 M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK-Kadaň NE --- 124635 Yes
Slovák Radoslav 197 M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz NE --- 124642 Yes
Najman David 181 M 1979 CZE 40-44 JOSKATEL TEAM NE --- 124651 Yes
Mizera Pavol 180 M 1978 SVK 40-44 Kysuce Team NE --- 124702 Yes
Novotný Aleš 183 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124761 Yes
Slivka Milan 196 M 1977 SVK 40-44 TK Žabka Čadca NE --- 124772 Yes
Barabáš Jan 138 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124864 Yes
Bureš Martin 141 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124866 Yes
Šenkýřová Agnikana 517 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Sri Chinmoy Marthon team NE --- 124924 Yes
Rieger Jan 195 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Giant - Progress cycle NE --- 125056 Yes
Panek Pavel 185 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mona Vysni Lhoty NE --- 125153 No
Hendrych Jaroslav 153 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 125401 Yes
Števanka Miloš 203 M 1979 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 125528 No
Černý Michal 143 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB NE --- 125581 Yes
Vondál David 210 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SDH Kochov NE --- 125688 No
Kirsch Radomír 165 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov NE --- 126016 Yes
Polách Ivo 191 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 126292 Yes
Liska Jan 177 M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 126368 Yes
Stochová Markéta 516 F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 126492 Yes
Andris Martin 136 M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 126508 Yes
Hovorka Tomáš 157 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 126514 Yes
Jelínek Aleš 160 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK EKOKRAFT NE --- 127077 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 11 M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team ANO --- 127079 Yes
Venzara David 207 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 127174 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk 205 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 127311 Yes
Pražan Jan 194 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 127316 Yes
Wiśniewski Krzysztof 211 M 1978 POL 40-44 --- NE --- 127342 Yes
Laube Michal 176 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 127461 Yes
Kubec Václav 169 M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.cz NE --- 127487 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel 152 M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA NE --- 127620 Yes
Papežík Miroslav 186 M 1979 CZE 40-44 KKZ NE --- 127793 Yes
Candrová Jana 503 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice ANO --- 127796 Yes
Valdová Marie 518 F 1977 CZE 40-44 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 127809 Yes
Králík Jindřich 168 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 127851 Yes
Soukup Martin 198 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TRIAKLUB PODĚBRADY NE --- 127926 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta 514 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127927 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 145 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127929 Yes
Gerych David 13 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO KUPKOLO.cz 127950 Yes
Plavec Petr 189 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 127961 Yes
Kalík Marcel 163 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 127967 Yes
Vančura Martin 206 M 1977 CZE 40-44 KKZ NE --- 127998 Yes
Křivánek Josef 6 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 128011 Yes
Landa Jan 174 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 128017 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav 167 M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 128232 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 175 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 130045 Yes
Nemčík Marek 19 M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 130217 Yes
Kadlec Vladimír 162 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 133314 Yes
Plavec Jan 190 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 133788 Yes
Lukáš Petr 215 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Krkonošman NE --- 124095 Yes
Prchlík Roman 252 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 NE --- 124101 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír 226 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga NE --- 124109 Yes
Ceral Michal 220 M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 124114 Yes
Skupieň Tomáš 256 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Šternberk NE --- 124120 Yes
Procházka Dušan 253 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 124123 Yes
Pittner Roman 250 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 124135 Yes
Bobrik Radovan 218 M 1972 SVK 45-49 3NT NE --- 124149 No
Neubauer Petr 246 M 1974 CZE 45-49 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou NE --- 124194 Yes
Slezáček Vojtěch 257 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124205 Yes
Leitner Ondřej 242 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124217 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 2 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 124253 Yes
Horák Dušan 20 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 124265 Yes
Prázdný Jan 251 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 124266 Yes
Lácha Radek 240 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124270 Yes
Opletal Robert 247 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124278 Yes
Weimann Jakub 266 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Ostrava NE --- 124288 Yes
Kovar Mario 236 M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon sala NE --- 124296 No
Svoboda Daniel 258 M 1974 CZE 45-49 TEAM 2012 NE --- 124313 No
Bednářík Jiří 217 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Míkovice NE --- 124320 Yes
Sikora Aleš 255 M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 124328 Yes
Drahošová Alena 520 F 1973 SVK 45-49 ŠTK Pezinok NE --- 124435 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav 235 M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 124557 Yes
Fiala Tomáš 224 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124570 Yes
Csiffáry Ladislav 221 M 1973 SVK 45-49 Triatlon klub Dolný Kubin. NE --- 124667 No
Němeček Michal 245 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124678 Yes
Janíková Dagmar 523 F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 124766 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří 230 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová NE --- 124770 Yes
Šima Miloš 259 M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIAX NE --- 124800 No
Vopálenský Tomáš 265 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124805 No
Jíra Jaroslav 229 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 125472 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk 262 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 125583 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav 222 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Štěpánov NE --- 125634 Yes
Kunčár Zdeněk 238 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 125863 Yes
Štangler David 261 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov NE --- 125938 No
Ordelt Petr 248 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 126049 Yes
Šimek Jiří 260 M 1974 CZE 45-49 DentAurum NE --- 126256 Yes
Paejärv Urmas 18 M 1973 EST 45-49 Triathlon Estonia ANO --- 126583 Yes
Šádková Tereza 524 F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team NE --- 126608 Yes
Mich Pavel 244 M 1970 CZE 45-49 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 127080 Yes
Bálek Oldřich 216 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 127150 Yes
Beránková Libuše 519 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 127152 Yes
Flíčková Alice 522 F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 127290 Yes
Kavalír Petr 231 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 127297 Yes
konarski Marcin 234 M 1971 POL 45-49 --- NE --- 127374 No
Bozhinov Ekalabhya Zoran 219 M 1970 MKD 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team NE --- 127404 Yes
Lang Jaroslav 241 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Dtrias.rajce.net NE --- 127752 Yes
Komrska Pavel 233 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 127754 Yes
David Pavel 223 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 127760 Yes
Lollek Petr 243 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Sokol Troubelice NE --- 127789 Yes
Fialová Hana 521 F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 127795 Yes
Fiala David 225 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 127797 Yes
Vít Jiří 264 M 1972 CZE 45-49 DTRIAS.RAJCE.NET NE --- 127818 Yes
Komínek Jiří 232 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 127828 Yes
Pietrula Miroslav 249 M 1973 CZE 45-49 IKEA purchasing NE --- 127995 Yes
Zákostelecký Marek 268 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Cirk LaPutyka NE --- 130105 No
Rež Zdeněk 254 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Spona Teplice NE --- 130208 Yes
Vašica Martin 263 M 1972 CZE 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads NE --- 130238 Yes
Kučera Ondřej 237 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads NE --- 130239 Yes
Horník Jan 228 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí NE --- 133291 Yes
Kux Milan 239 M 1971 CZE 45-49 3atlonteam Uničov NE --- 133392 Yes
Horníček Zdeněk 227 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Čutňoch Vyškov NE --- 133417 Yes
Zajíček Petr 267 M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 133672 Yes
Komora František 331 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 134845 No
JUNGMANN Petr 278 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary NE --- 124104 Yes
Foltas Marcel 274 M 1969 CZE 50-54 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 124111 No
Everts Benny 273 M 1968 NLD 50-54 SK Fuga NE --- 124112 Yes
Kupčík Miroslav 281 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna NE --- 124113 Yes
Pavlůsek Petr 286 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tatetanka NE --- 124117 Yes
Beneš Vladimír 270 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Joskatel TEAM NE --- 124139 Yes
Varga Miroslav 298 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124142 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said 269 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 124159 Yes
Macháček Pavel 283 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124177 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír 276 M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 124185 No
Kroupa Evzen 280 M 1967 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou NE --- 124196 Yes
Skála Radek 293 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124241 No
Vodička Jan 299 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124246 Yes
Pokluda Ondřej 287 M 1969 CZE 50-54 FreeRun Zlín NE --- 124256 Yes
Opletalová Jana 526 F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124280 Yes
Ročák Pavel 292 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo NE --- 124294 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil 279 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 124326 Yes
Urban Miroslav 297 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 124345 Yes
Dvorský Michal 272 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team NE --- 124426 Yes
Teslík David 296 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Plavecký klub Havířov NE --- 124538 Yes
Tarča Jurij 295 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Studénka NE --- 124546 Yes
Zelenák Ivan 300 M 1969 SLB 50-54 TO Dvory nad Žitavou NE --- 124755 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 285 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 124888 Yes
Polívka Vladimír 289 M 1969 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124921 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 301 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 125230 Yes
Smetana Josef 294 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Behej.com NE --- 125345 Yes
Pokorný Martin 288 M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 125463 Yes
Rett Tom 291 M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Madeja Sport NE --- 125947 Yes
Racek Luboš 290 M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team K. Vary NE --- 126293 Yes
Lácha Pavel 282 M 1969 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 127240 Yes
Cisár Miroslav 271 M 1969 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 127382 Yes
Hofreiter Bohdan 275 M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team Karlovy Vary NE --- 127724 Yes
Hýzl Jaroslav 277 M 1969 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 128024 Yes
Malý Ondřej 284 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Cirk la Putyka NE --- 130309 No
Švarc Petr 329 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 134842 No
KUBEC Jiří 332 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 134846 No
Sedláček Roman 316 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 124148 Yes
DLOUHÝ Vladimír 306 M 1960 CZE 55-59 Dlouháni Roudnice NE --- 124151 Yes
Cabal Stanislav 304 M 1962 CZE 55-59 TRI Cheb NE --- 124161 Yes
Tůma Jaroslav 317 M 1963 CZE 55-59 SK EGO Šindlovy Dvory NE --- 124195 Yes
Hrebicek Igor 310 M 1964 SVK 55-59 Bukanyr Club - Trnava NE --- 124213 Yes
Zatko Milan 318 M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- NE --- 124257 Yes
Linhart Milan 313 M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 124308 Yes
Colosso Valentino 305 M 1961 ITA 55-59 ASD Triathlon Lignano NE --- 124333 No
Kopečný František 311 M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 124349 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav 319 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 124399 Yes
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav 312 M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 124443 Yes
Breburdová Hana 527 F 1961 CZE 55-59 MK Kladno NE --- 124626 Yes
Hinterstoisser Hans 308 M 1961 AUT 55-59 TV Zell am See NE --- 124841 Yes
Hanuš Petr 307 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice NE --- 124925 Yes
Holeček Petr 309 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab NE --- 125197 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 315 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 125306 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav 314 M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME team NE --- 125793 Yes
Brož Petr 303 M 1961 CZE 55-59 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 127466 Yes
Janouchová Jana 525 F 1963 CZE 55-59 3D Fitness RT NE --- 127943 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš 302 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. NE --- 131876 Yes
Albrecht Václav 320 M 1959 CZE 60-64 --- NE --- 124108 No
Špaček Karel 323 M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální NE --- 124155 Yes
Kurek Andrzej 321 M 1955 POL 60-64 --- NE --- 129234 No
Matek Ladislav 322 M 1957 CZE 60-64 tenis měchenice NE --- 129380 Yes
Fait Jan 324 M 1951 CZE 65-69 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 127153 Yes

359 registered racers
>