MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Araujo Jose 41 M 1989 ESP 30-34 --- NE --- 124162 Yes
Beneš Pavel 42 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Cinelli NE --- 126630 Yes
Bergmann Filip 43 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124105 Yes
Bláha Jakub 44 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124811 No
Blašková Alina 507 F 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124144 No
Borecky Ladislav 45 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 132911 Yes
Čajda Michal 15 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 125699 Yes
Dvořák Stanislav 47 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124098 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 46 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124281 Yes
Gayer David 48 M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno NE --- 125954 Yes
Grézl Lukáš 49 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov NE --- 124130 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo 50 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124260 Yes
Holub Michal 7 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín ANO --- 129327 No
Chalupa Petr 51 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124272 Yes
Jancsikin Milan 52 M 1989 HUN 30-34 Triacto NE --- 127812 No
Jančík Miroslav 53 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Miroslav Jančík NE --- 124261 Yes
Jaroszewski Lukasz 54 M 1985 POL 30-34 Velocity Warszawa NE --- 124300 No
Jílek David 5 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 127059 No
Josefus Petr 55 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK Bag bike NE --- 133882 No
Klement Jiří 56 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 125593 Yes
Král Štěpán 57 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124434 Yes
Kubál Ivan 58 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Cirk la Putyka NE --- 130248 No
Kučera Martin 59 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 125489 Yes
Kundrák Vladimír 60 M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124219 Yes
Losos Radek 61 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 127559 Yes
Macháček Šimon 62 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 126161 Yes
Malárová Kateřina 508 F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 127839 Yes
Maták Andrej 63 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Šperky JM NE --- 124207 Yes
Mecko Peter 64 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab NE --- 124143 Yes
Merva Milan 65 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 126155 Yes
Michal Piech 66 M 1985 POL 30-34 La Lorraine Polska NE --- 127802 No
Nádeníček David 67 M 1986 CZE 30-34 KESBUK NE --- 128301 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 504 F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín ANO --- 127925 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 8 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM ANO --- 133433 Yes
Počekajlo Václav 68 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124150 Yes
Podzimek Jan 69 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILEFE NE --- 124580 Yes
Polan Lukáš 10 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 124131 Yes
Radová Ludmila 509 F 1989 CZE 30-34 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 125737 Yes
Rakušan Vojtěch 16 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Pondělní dietáři ANO --- 124724 Yes
Serafin Matúš 70 M 1987 SVK 30-34 WLRM NE --- 125434 No
Sojka Josef 71 M 1987 CZE 30-34 zaproteam NE --- 124402 Yes
Sovák Jan 72 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124447 Yes
Stočes Ondřej 330 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Wunderman --- 134843 No
Suchanek Petr 73 M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. NE --- 125460 No
Svěntý Radek 74 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Niu wave bicicletes NE --- 124341 Yes
Školař Petr 75 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124100 Yes
Šneberger Jan 4 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 127009 Yes
Špaček Petr 76 M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 124129 Yes
Štefek Lukáš 77 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124165 Yes
Štíbal Martin 78 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124273 Yes
Štíbalová Kateřina 511 F 1989 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124276 No
Tejkal Šimon 79 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 133835 Yes
Usnul Luděk 80 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124099 Yes
Valenta Michal 81 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 125721 Yes
Večeřa Václav 82 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Borci ze židle NE --- 125095 Yes
Veselá Petra 510 F 1989 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava NE --- 134264 Yes

56 registered racers
>