MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Al-Kaysy Said 269 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 124159 Yes
Beneš Vladimír 270 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Joskatel TEAM NE --- 124139 Yes
Cisár Miroslav 271 M 1969 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 127382 Yes
Dvorský Michal 272 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team NE --- 124426 Yes
Everts Benny 273 M 1968 NLD 50-54 SK Fuga NE --- 124112 Yes
Foltas Marcel 274 M 1969 CZE 50-54 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 124111 No
Hofreiter Bohdan 275 M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team Karlovy Vary NE --- 127724 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír 276 M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 124185 No
Hýzl Jaroslav 277 M 1969 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 128024 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr 278 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary NE --- 124104 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil 279 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 124326 Yes
Kroupa Evzen 280 M 1967 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou NE --- 124196 Yes
KUBEC Jiří 332 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 134846 No
Kupčík Miroslav 281 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna NE --- 124113 Yes
Lácha Pavel 282 M 1969 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 127240 Yes
Macháček Pavel 283 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124177 Yes
Malý Ondřej 284 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Cirk la Putyka NE --- 130309 No
Mikula Miroslav 285 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 124888 Yes
Opletalová Jana 526 F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124280 Yes
Pavlůsek Petr 286 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tatetanka NE --- 124117 Yes
Pokluda Ondřej 287 M 1969 CZE 50-54 FreeRun Zlín NE --- 124256 Yes
Pokorný Martin 288 M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 125463 Yes
Polívka Vladimír 289 M 1969 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124921 Yes
Racek Luboš 290 M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team K. Vary NE --- 126293 Yes
Rett Tom 291 M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Madeja Sport NE --- 125947 Yes
Ročák Pavel 292 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo NE --- 124294 Yes
Skála Radek 293 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124241 No
Smetana Josef 294 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Behej.com NE --- 125345 Yes
Švarc Petr 329 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 134842 No
Tarča Jurij 295 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Studénka NE --- 124546 Yes
Teslík David 296 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Plavecký klub Havířov NE --- 124538 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 301 M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 125230 Yes
Urban Miroslav 297 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 124345 Yes
Varga Miroslav 298 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124142 Yes
Vodička Jan 299 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124246 Yes
Zelenák Ivan 300 M 1969 SLB 50-54 TO Dvory nad Žitavou NE --- 124755 Yes

36 registered racers
>