MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bálek Oldřich 216 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 127150 Yes
Bednářík Jiří 217 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Míkovice NE --- 124320 Yes
Beránková Libuše 519 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 127152 Yes
Bobrik Radovan 218 M 1972 SVK 45-49 3NT NE --- 124149 No
Bozhinov Ekalabhya Zoran 219 M 1970 MKD 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team NE --- 127404 Yes
Ceral Michal 220 M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 124114 Yes
Csiffáry Ladislav 221 M 1973 SVK 45-49 Triatlon klub Dolný Kubin. NE --- 124667 No
Čečrle Stanislav 222 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Štěpánov NE --- 125634 Yes
David Pavel 223 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 127760 Yes
Drahošová Alena 520 F 1973 SVK 45-49 ŠTK Pezinok NE --- 124435 Yes
Fiala Tomáš 224 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124570 Yes
Fiala David 225 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 127797 Yes
Fialová Hana 521 F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 127795 Yes
Flíčková Alice 522 F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 127290 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír 226 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga NE --- 124109 Yes
Horák Dušan 20 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 124265 Yes
Horníček Zdeněk 227 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Čutňoch Vyškov NE --- 133417 Yes
Horník Jan 228 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí NE --- 133291 Yes
Janíková Dagmar 523 F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 124766 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav 229 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 125472 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří 230 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová NE --- 124770 Yes
Kavalír Petr 231 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 127297 Yes
Komínek Jiří 232 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 127828 Yes
Komora František 331 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 134845 No
Komrska Pavel 233 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 127754 Yes
konarski Marcin 234 M 1971 POL 45-49 --- NE --- 127374 No
Kosatík Ladislav 235 M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 124557 Yes
Kovar Mario 236 M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon sala NE --- 124296 No
Kučera Ondřej 237 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads NE --- 130239 Yes
Kunčár Zdeněk 238 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 125863 Yes
Kux Milan 239 M 1971 CZE 45-49 3atlonteam Uničov NE --- 133392 Yes
Lácha Radek 240 M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124270 Yes
Lang Jaroslav 241 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Dtrias.rajce.net NE --- 127752 Yes
Leitner Ondřej 242 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124217 Yes
Lollek Petr 243 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Sokol Troubelice NE --- 127789 Yes
Lukáš Petr 215 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Krkonošman NE --- 124095 Yes
Mich Pavel 244 M 1970 CZE 45-49 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 127080 Yes
Němeček Michal 245 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124678 Yes
Neubauer Petr 246 M 1974 CZE 45-49 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou NE --- 124194 Yes
Opletal Robert 247 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124278 Yes
Ordelt Petr 248 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 126049 Yes
Paejärv Urmas 18 M 1973 EST 45-49 Triathlon Estonia ANO --- 126583 Yes
Pietrula Miroslav 249 M 1973 CZE 45-49 IKEA purchasing NE --- 127995 Yes
Pittner Roman 250 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 124135 Yes
Prázdný Jan 251 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 124266 Yes
Prchlík Roman 252 M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 NE --- 124101 Yes
Procházka Dušan 253 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 124123 Yes
Rež Zdeněk 254 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Spona Teplice NE --- 130208 Yes
Sikora Aleš 255 M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 124328 Yes
Skupieň Tomáš 256 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Šternberk NE --- 124120 Yes
Slezáček Vojtěch 257 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124205 Yes
Svoboda Daniel 258 M 1974 CZE 45-49 TEAM 2012 NE --- 124313 No
Šádková Tereza 524 F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team NE --- 126608 Yes
Šima Miloš 259 M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIAX NE --- 124800 No
Šimek Jiří 260 M 1974 CZE 45-49 DentAurum NE --- 126256 Yes
Štangler David 261 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov NE --- 125938 No
Tomáš Zdeněk 262 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 125583 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 2 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 124253 Yes
Vašica Martin 263 M 1972 CZE 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads NE --- 130238 Yes
Vít Jiří 264 M 1972 CZE 45-49 DTRIAS.RAJCE.NET NE --- 127818 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš 265 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124805 No
Weimann Jakub 266 M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 124288 Yes
Zajíček Petr 267 M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 133672 Yes
Zákostelecký Marek 268 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Cirk LaPutyka NE --- 130105 No

64 registered racers
>