MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice NE --- 124146 No
Andris Martin M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 126508 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 124198 No
Barabáš Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124864 Yes
Bartoš Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124097 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 124284 Yes
Bureš Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124866 Yes
Candrová Jana F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice ANO --- 127796 Yes
Čáp Marek M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124212 Yes
Černý Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB NE --- 125581 Yes
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 124138 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127929 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127927 Yes
Drábek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 UniCredit Triathlon Team NE --- 124614 Yes
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124141 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 124175 Yes
Dvořák Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124269 Yes
Gerych David M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO KUPKOLO.cz 127950 Yes
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124239 Yes
Hanke Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124137 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA NE --- 127620 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 125401 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 124356 Yes
Hofman Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124160 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 124553 Yes
Hovorka Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 126514 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 !!! Sťěrkáč !!! NE --- 124552 Yes
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK-Kadaň NE --- 124635 Yes
Jelínek Aleš M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK EKOKRAFT NE --- 127077 Yes
Jesenská Martina F 1976 SVK 40-44 TriMaT Martin NE --- 124267 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124543 No
Kadlec Vladimír M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 133314 Yes
Kalík Marcel M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 127967 Yes
Kašpařík Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124431 No
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov NE --- 126016 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 124451 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 128232 Yes
Králík Jindřich M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 127851 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 128011 Yes
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.cz NE --- 127487 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 124134 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 124170 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124423 Yes
Kyselý Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brankostroj NE --- 124315 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 128017 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 130045 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 127461 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 126368 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 124094 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 124348 Yes
Mikel Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124179 Yes
Mizera Pavol M 1978 SVK 40-44 Kysuce Team NE --- 124702 Yes
Najman David M 1979 CZE 40-44 JOSKATEL TEAM NE --- 124651 Yes
Naporowski Rafał M 1976 POL 40-44 Perschmann NE --- 124171 No
Nemčík Marek M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 130217 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124761 Yes
Páleník Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín NE --- 124258 Yes
Panek Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mona Vysni Lhoty NE --- 125153 No
Papežík Miroslav M 1979 CZE 40-44 KKZ NE --- 127793 Yes
Paulát Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124271 Yes
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 124582 Yes
Plavec Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 127961 Yes
Plavec Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 133788 Yes
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 126292 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 124289 Yes
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou NE --- 124136 Yes
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN TEAM NE --- 124362 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 127316 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Giant - Progress cycle NE --- 125056 Yes
Slivka Milan M 1977 SVK 40-44 TK Žabka Čadca NE --- 124772 Yes
Slovák Radoslav M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz NE --- 124642 Yes
Soukup Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 TRIAKLUB PODĚBRADY NE --- 127926 Yes
Steiger Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 SARS Kroměříž NE --- 124103 Yes
Stochová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 126492 Yes
Šenkýřová Agnikana F 1978 CZE 40-44 Sri Chinmoy Marthon team NE --- 124924 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE bike team NE --- 124450 Yes
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 124133 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 124234 Yes
Števanka Miloš M 1979 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 125528 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team ANO --- 127079 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 124106 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 127311 Yes
Valdová Marie F 1977 CZE 40-44 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 127809 Yes
Vančura Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 KKZ NE --- 127998 Yes
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 127174 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124110 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx NE --- 124624 Yes
Vondál David M 1979 CZE 40-44 SDH Kochov NE --- 125688 No
Wiśniewski Krzysztof M 1978 POL 40-44 --- NE --- 127342 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 124204 Yes
Zielinski Andrzej M 1977 POL 40-44 ARS-FEMINA NE --- 124176 Yes
Zieliński Tomasz M 1976 POL 40-44 Velocity Warszawa NE --- 124132 Yes

92 registered racers
>