MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav 135 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice NE --- 124146 No
Andris Martin 136 M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 126508 Yes
Bača Jan 137 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 124198 No
Barabáš Jan 138 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124864 Yes
Bartoš Martin 139 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124097 Yes
Bláha Jan 140 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 124284 Yes
Bureš Martin 141 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124866 Yes
Candrová Jana 503 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice ANO --- 127796 Yes
Čáp Marek 142 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124212 Yes
Černý Michal 143 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB NE --- 125581 Yes
Červenka Ctibor 144 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 124138 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 145 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127929 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta 514 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127927 Yes
Drábek Tomáš 146 M 1978 CZE 40-44 UniCredit Triathlon Team NE --- 124614 Yes
Drastík Jakub 147 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124141 No
Duba Kamil 148 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 124175 Yes
Dvořák Jakub 149 M 1976 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124269 Yes
Gerych David 13 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO KUPKOLO.cz 127950 Yes
Hájek Radek 150 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124239 Yes
Hanke Marek 151 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124137 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel 152 M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA NE --- 127620 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav 153 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 125401 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 154 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 124356 Yes
Hofman Lukáš 155 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124160 Yes
Holkup Tomáš 156 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 124553 Yes
Hovorka Tomáš 157 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 126514 Yes
Hynčica Pavel 158 M 1978 CZE 40-44 !!! Sťěrkáč !!! NE --- 124552 Yes
Javornický Tomáš 159 M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK-Kadaň NE --- 124635 Yes
Jelínek Aleš 160 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK EKOKRAFT NE --- 127077 Yes
Jesenská Martina 515 F 1976 SVK 40-44 TriMaT Martin NE --- 124267 Yes
Ježek Michal 161 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124543 No
Kadlec Vladimír 162 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 133314 Yes
Kalík Marcel 163 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 127967 Yes
Kašpařík Pavel 164 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124431 No
Kirsch Radomír 165 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov NE --- 126016 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 166 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 124451 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav 167 M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 128232 Yes
Králík Jindřich 168 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 127851 Yes
Křivánek Josef 6 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 128011 Yes
Kubec Václav 169 M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.cz NE --- 127487 Yes
Kučera Michal 170 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 124134 Yes
Kudrna David 171 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 124170 Yes
Kuzma Jiří 172 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124423 Yes
Kyselý Pavel 173 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brankostroj NE --- 124315 Yes
Landa Jan 174 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 128017 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 175 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 130045 Yes
Laube Michal 176 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 127461 Yes
Liska Jan 177 M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 126368 Yes
Matějovský Jan 134 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 124094 Yes
Michovský Marek 178 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 124348 Yes
Mikel Jiří 179 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124179 Yes
Mizera Pavol 180 M 1978 SVK 40-44 Kysuce Team NE --- 124702 Yes
Najman David 181 M 1979 CZE 40-44 JOSKATEL TEAM NE --- 124651 Yes
Naporowski Rafał 182 M 1976 POL 40-44 Perschmann NE --- 124171 No
Nemčík Marek 19 M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 130217 Yes
Novotný Aleš 183 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124761 Yes
Páleník Andrej 184 M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín NE --- 124258 Yes
Panek Pavel 185 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mona Vysni Lhoty NE --- 125153 No
Papežík Miroslav 186 M 1979 CZE 40-44 KKZ NE --- 127793 Yes
Paulát Ondřej 187 M 1979 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124271 Yes
Petlach Richard 188 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 124582 Yes
Plavec Petr 189 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 127961 Yes
Plavec Jan 190 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 133788 Yes
Polách Ivo 191 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 126292 Yes
Polak Radek 14 M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 124289 Yes
Polívka Luděk 192 M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou NE --- 124136 Yes
Pospíšil David 193 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN TEAM NE --- 124362 Yes
Pražan Jan 194 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 127316 Yes
Rieger Jan 195 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Giant - Progress cycle NE --- 125056 Yes
Slivka Milan 196 M 1977 SVK 40-44 TK Žabka Čadca NE --- 124772 Yes
Slovák Radoslav 197 M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz NE --- 124642 Yes
Soukup Martin 198 M 1976 CZE 40-44 TRIAKLUB PODĚBRADY NE --- 127926 Yes
Steiger Radek 199 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SARS Kroměříž NE --- 124103 Yes
Stochová Markéta 516 F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 126492 Yes
Šenkýřová Agnikana 517 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Sri Chinmoy Marthon team NE --- 124924 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 200 M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE bike team NE --- 124450 Yes
Škarka Daniel 202 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 124133 Yes
Škarka René 201 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 124234 Yes
Števanka Miloš 203 M 1979 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 125528 No
Teplý Ondřej 11 M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team ANO --- 127079 Yes
Ungerman Antonín 204 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 124106 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk 205 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 127311 Yes
Valdová Marie 518 F 1977 CZE 40-44 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 127809 Yes
Vančura Martin 206 M 1977 CZE 40-44 KKZ NE --- 127998 Yes
Venzara David 207 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 127174 Yes
Veselý Petr 208 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124110 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk 209 M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx NE --- 124624 Yes
Vondál David 210 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SDH Kochov NE --- 125688 No
Wiśniewski Krzysztof 211 M 1978 POL 40-44 --- NE --- 127342 Yes
Zelenka Filip 212 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 124204 Yes
Zielinski Andrzej 213 M 1977 POL 40-44 ARS-FEMINA NE --- 124176 Yes
Zieliński Tomasz 214 M 1976 POL 40-44 Velocity Warszawa NE --- 124132 Yes

92 registered racers
>