MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Alferi Jiří 83 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124715 Yes
Bílek Jan 84 M 1980 CZE 35-39 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124268 Yes
Bláha Jan 85 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124311 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 86 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 124733 Yes
Cindr Martin 87 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124699 Yes
Černoch Filip 88 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanů Městec NE --- 124169 Yes
Černý Martin 89 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 125703 Yes
Dostál Václav 90 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124262 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš 91 M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová NE --- 124609 No
Fara Jan 92 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 124673 Yes
Freund Vratislav 93 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných NE --- 125989 No
Gerychová Michaela 505 F 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO KUPKOLO.cz 127920 Yes
Havránek David 94 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 125138 Yes
Hnilička Jan 95 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124438 Yes
Hradecký Jan 9 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 125883 Yes
Chudý Michal 96 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Železní Žochári NE --- 124183 No
Jakus Tomasz 97 M 1984 POL 35-39 JKK Jędrzejów NE --- 124164 No
Josef Filip 98 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 126478 Yes
Jović Vedran 99 M 1983 HRV 35-39 TK3MAX NE --- 133261 Yes
Kocka Matus 100 M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 124259 Yes
Kolář Lukáš 101 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124463 Yes
Kolář Martin 102 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 126963 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 12 M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener.cz ANO --- 124331 No
Kormanec Vladimír 103 M 1984 SVK 35-39 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU NE --- 124202 Yes
Kotlín Matěj 104 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124347 No
Kotopulu Helena 502 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 128026 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 105 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 124751 Yes
Krankus Milan 106 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 124806 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 512 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 125805 Yes
Krejčík Jan 107 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 127482 Yes
Krohlák Milan 108 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 127162 Yes
Křivánková Simona 501 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 128010 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 327 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 134841 No
Kulík Michal 325 M 1980 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 134670 No
Langer Martin 109 M 1984 CZE 35-39 MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc NE --- 127767 Yes
Leč Dušan 110 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 124679 Yes
Liška Michal 111 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Ladermon NE --- 124656 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš 112 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124620 Yes
Maul Andreas 113 M 1983 DEU 35-39 Team FangtDasGnu NE --- 124548 Yes
Melkus Ondrej 114 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 125591 Yes
Nevřala Michal 115 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Ocelaci Ostrava NE --- 126325 Yes
Oppelt Michal 116 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 124456 Yes
Oppolzer Jan 3 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos ANO --- 124122 Yes
Ovesný Filip 117 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Vojta and Lukas family team NE --- 124785 No
Plavec Vítězslav 118 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 124174 Yes
Procházka Rostislav 119 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124723 Yes
Racek Tomáš 120 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 124128 Yes
Rameš Adam 121 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Cirk la Putyka NE --- 130072 No
ROSENKRANZ David 122 M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP Hrdlív NE --- 124147 Yes
Rovenský Jan 326 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 134671 No
Sedláček Ondřej 123 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 125678 Yes
Sikorai Vladimír 124 M 1983 SVK 35-39 ŠK Comenium Michalovce NE --- 124263 No
Skalka Josef 125 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124634 Yes
Steinerová Anna 513 F 1982 CZE 35-39 Café Racers NE --- 124189 Yes
Škarka Libor 126 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit NE --- 124248 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 127 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 127306 Yes
Šustr Jiří 128 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 127792 Yes
Tlustý Tomáš 129 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124275 Yes
Vajcík Pavol 130 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Aspot Hulín NE --- 124542 Yes
Vaněk Petr 131 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 127806 Yes
Voženílek Martin 132 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport, z. s. NE --- 129233 No
Vrus Goran 17 M 1980 HRV 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 130215 Yes
Zelený Radek 133 M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 127863 Yes

63 registered racers
>