MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice NE --- 124146 No
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 60-64 --- NE --- 124108 No
Alferi Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124715 Yes
Al-Kaysy Said M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 124159 Yes
Andris Martin M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 126508 Yes
Araujo Jose M 1989 ESP 30-34 --- NE --- 124162 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 124198 No
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 127150 Yes
Banka Tomáš M 1991 CZE 25-29 Hovaďáci NE --- 129367 Yes
Barabáš Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124864 Yes
Bartoš Martin M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124097 Yes
Baumrt Tomáš M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. NE --- 131876 Yes
Bednář Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 127782 Yes
Bednářík Jiří M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Míkovice NE --- 124320 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50-54 Joskatel TEAM NE --- 124139 Yes
Beneš Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Cinelli NE --- 126630 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 127152 Yes
Bergmann Filip M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124105 Yes
Bilek Tomas M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124233 Yes
Bílek Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124268 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 124284 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124311 Yes
Bláha Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124811 No
Blašková Alina F 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124144 No
Bobrik Radovan M 1972 SVK 45-49 3NT NE --- 124149 No
Borecky Ladislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 132911 Yes
Bozhinov Ekalabhya Zoran M 1970 MKD 45-49 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team NE --- 127404 Yes
Breburdová Hana F 1961 CZE 55-59 MK Kladno NE --- 124626 Yes
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 127466 Yes
Bureš Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124866 Yes
Buršík Michal M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124125 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE 55-59 TRI Cheb NE --- 124161 Yes
Candrová Jana F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice ANO --- 127796 Yes
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 124114 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 124733 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124699 Yes
Cisár Miroslav M 1969 SVK 50-54 --- NE --- 127382 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team NE --- 124574 No
Colosso Valentino M 1961 ITA 55-59 ASD Triathlon Lignano NE --- 124333 No
Csiffáry Ladislav M 1973 SVK 45-49 Triatlon klub Dolný Kubin. NE --- 124667 No
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 125699 Yes
Čáp Marek M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124212 Yes
Čečrle Stanislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Štěpánov NE --- 125634 Yes
Černoch Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanů Městec NE --- 124169 Yes
Černý Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB NE --- 125581 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 125703 Yes
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 40-44 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 124138 Yes
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 127760 Yes
DLOUHÝ Vladimír M 1960 CZE 55-59 Dlouháni Roudnice NE --- 124151 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127929 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127927 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124262 Yes
Drábek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 UniCredit Triathlon Team NE --- 124614 Yes
Drahošová Alena F 1973 SVK 45-49 ŠTK Pezinok NE --- 124435 Yes
Drastík Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124141 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 124175 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová NE --- 124609 No
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team NE --- 124426 Yes
Dvořák Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124098 Yes
Dvořák Jakub M 1976 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124269 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124281 Yes
Everts Benny M 1968 NLD 50-54 SK Fuga NE --- 124112 Yes
Fait Jan M 1951 CZE 65-69 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 127153 Yes
Fara Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 124673 Yes
Fiala Tomáš M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124570 Yes
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 127797 Yes
Fialová Hana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 127795 Yes
Flíčková Alice F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 127290 Yes
Foltas Marcel M 1969 CZE 50-54 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 124111 No
Freund Vratislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Cirk La Putyka - Osm Statečných NE --- 125989 No
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno NE --- 125954 Yes
Gerych David M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO KUPKOLO.cz 127950 Yes
Gerychová Michaela F 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO KUPKOLO.cz 127920 Yes
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Alpaka Vyškov NE --- 124130 Yes
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124239 Yes
Hanke Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124137 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1964 CZE 55-59 Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice NE --- 124925 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124260 Yes
Hatlák Filip M 1995 CZE 18-24 TRI & FLY team NE --- 126379 Yes
Havránek David M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 125138 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA NE --- 127620 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 125401 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 124356 Yes
Hinterstoisser Hans M 1961 AUT 55-59 TV Zell am See NE --- 124841 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga NE --- 124109 Yes
Hnilička Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124438 Yes
Hofman Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124160 Yes
Hofreiter Bohdan M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team Karlovy Vary NE --- 127724 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab NE --- 125197 Yes
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 124553 Yes
Holub Michal M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín ANO --- 129327 No
Horák Dušan M 1973 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 124265 Yes
Horníček Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 45-49 Čutňoch Vyškov NE --- 133417 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí NE --- 133291 Yes
Hovorka Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 126514 Yes
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 124096 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 124185 No
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 125883 Yes
Hrebicek Igor M 1964 SVK 55-59 Bukanyr Club - Trnava NE --- 124213 Yes
Hynčica Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 !!! Sťěrkáč !!! NE --- 124552 Yes
Hýzl Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 128024 Yes
Chalupa Petr M 1985 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124272 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 Železní Žochári NE --- 124183 No
Jakus Tomasz M 1984 POL 35-39 JKK Jędrzejów NE --- 124164 No
Jancsikin Milan M 1989 HUN 30-34 Triacto NE --- 127812 No
Jančík Miroslav M 1987 CZE 30-34 Miroslav Jančík NE --- 124261 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 124766 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 3D Fitness RT NE --- 127943 Yes
Jaroszewski Lukasz M 1985 POL 30-34 Velocity Warszawa NE --- 124300 No
Javornický Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 DBK-Kadaň NE --- 124635 Yes
Jelínek Aleš M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK EKOKRAFT NE --- 127077 Yes
Jesenská Martina F 1976 SVK 40-44 TriMaT Martin NE --- 124267 Yes
Ježek Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124543 No
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 127059 No
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 125472 Yes
Josef Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 126478 Yes
Josefus Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK Bag bike NE --- 133882 No
Jović Vedran M 1983 HRV 35-39 TK3MAX NE --- 133261 Yes
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 50-54 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary NE --- 124104 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová NE --- 124770 Yes
Kadlec Vladimír M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 133314 Yes
Kalík Marcel M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 127967 Yes
Kasal Alexandr M 1991 CZE 25-29 Ješovice NE --- 126564 Yes
Kašparů Jan M 1990 CZE 25-29 Varadero NE --- 133789 No
Kašpařík Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124431 No
Kavalír Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 127297 Yes
Kirsch Radomír M 1975 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov NE --- 126016 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 125593 Yes
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) NE --- 124173 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 124259 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 124451 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 124326 Yes
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124463 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 126963 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 128232 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 127828 Yes
Komrska Pavel M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 127754 Yes
konarski Marcin M 1971 POL 45-49 --- NE --- 127374 No
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 124349 Yes
Kopřiva Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener.cz ANO --- 124331 No
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU NE --- 124202 Yes
Kosatík Ladislav M 1971 CZE 45-49 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 124557 Yes
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124347 No
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 128026 Yes
Kovar Mario M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon sala NE --- 124296 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 124751 Yes
Král Štěpán M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124434 Yes
Králík Jindřich M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 127851 Yes
Krankus Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 124806 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 125805 Yes
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 124443 Yes
Krejčík Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 127482 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 127162 Yes
Kroupa Evzen M 1967 CZE 50-54 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou NE --- 124196 Yes
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 128011 Yes
Křivánková Simona F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON ANO --- 128010 Yes
Kubál Ivan M 1988 SVK 30-34 Cirk la Putyka NE --- 130248 No
Kubec Václav M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.cz NE --- 127487 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 124134 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1987 CZE 30-34 SK Fuga NE --- 125489 Yes
Kučera Ondřej M 1973 CZE 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads NE --- 130239 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 124170 Yes
Kulík Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 134670 No
Kunčár Zdeněk M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 125863 Yes
Kundrák Vladimír M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124219 Yes
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna NE --- 124113 Yes
Kurek Andrzej M 1955 POL 60-64 --- NE --- 129234 No
Kux Milan M 1971 CZE 45-49 3atlonteam Uničov NE --- 133392 Yes
Kuzma Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124423 Yes
Kyselý Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Brankostroj NE --- 124315 Yes
Lácha Radek M 1971 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124270 Yes
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 127240 Yes
Landa Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 128017 Yes
Lang Jaroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Dtrias.rajce.net NE --- 127752 Yes
Langer Martin M 1984 CZE 35-39 MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc NE --- 127767 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 130045 Yes
Laube Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 127461 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 124679 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124217 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 124308 Yes
Liska Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 126368 Yes
Liška Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 Ladermon NE --- 124656 Yes
Lollek Petr M 1971 CZE 45-49 Sokol Troubelice NE --- 127789 Yes
Losos Radek M 1986 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 127559 Yes
Lukáš Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 Krkonošman NE --- 124095 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124177 Yes
Macháček Šimon M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 126161 Yes
Malárová Kateřina F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 127839 Yes
Malý Ondřej M 1966 CZE 50-54 Cirk la Putyka NE --- 130309 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 124620 Yes
Maták Andrej M 1985 SVK 30-34 Šperky JM NE --- 124207 Yes
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 124094 Yes
Matek Ladislav M 1957 CZE 60-64 tenis měchenice NE --- 129380 Yes
Maul Andreas M 1983 DEU 35-39 Team FangtDasGnu NE --- 124548 Yes
Mecko Peter M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab NE --- 124143 Yes
Melkus Ondrej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 125591 Yes
Merva Milan M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 126155 Yes
Mich Pavel M 1970 CZE 45-49 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 127080 Yes
Michal Piech M 1985 POL 30-34 La Lorraine Polska NE --- 127802 No
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 124348 Yes
Mikel Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 124179 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 124888 Yes
Mizera Pavol M 1978 SVK 40-44 Kysuce Team NE --- 124702 Yes
Nádeníček David M 1986 CZE 30-34 KESBUK NE --- 128301 Yes
Najman David M 1979 CZE 40-44 JOSKATEL TEAM NE --- 124651 Yes
Naporowski Rafał M 1976 POL 40-44 Perschmann NE --- 124171 No
Nemčík Marek M 1975 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 130217 Yes
Němeček Michal M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124678 Yes
Neubauer Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 BBK Boršov nad Vltavou NE --- 124194 Yes
Nevřala Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Ocelaci Ostrava NE --- 126325 Yes
Novotný Aleš M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124761 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124278 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124280 Yes
Oppelt Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 124456 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos ANO --- 124122 Yes
Ordelt Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 126049 Yes
Ovesný Filip M 1983 CZE 35-39 Vojta and Lukas family team NE --- 124785 No
Paejärv Urmas M 1973 EST 45-49 Triathlon Estonia ANO --- 126583 Yes
Pakosz Krzysztof M 1993 POL 25-29 Individual NE --- 127204 Yes
Páleník Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín NE --- 124258 Yes
Panek Pavel M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mona Vysni Lhoty NE --- 125153 No
Papežík Miroslav M 1979 CZE 40-44 KKZ NE --- 127793 Yes
Paulát Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 124271 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín ANO --- 127925 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME team NE --- 125793 Yes
Pavlůsek Petr M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tatetanka NE --- 124117 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM ANO --- 133433 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 127813 Yes
Petlach Richard M 1978 CZE 40-44 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 124582 Yes
Pietrula Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 IKEA purchasing NE --- 127995 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 124135 Yes
Plavec Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 127961 Yes
Plavec Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 133788 Yes
Plavec Vítězslav M 1980 CZE 35-39 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec NE --- 124174 Yes
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124150 Yes
Podzimek Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILEFE NE --- 124580 Yes
Pokluda Ondřej M 1969 CZE 50-54 FreeRun Zlín NE --- 124256 Yes
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 125463 Yes
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 126292 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 124289 Yes
Polan Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team ANO --- 124131 Yes
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou NE --- 124136 Yes
Polívka Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124921 Yes
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN TEAM NE --- 124362 Yes
Prázdný Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 124266 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 127316 Yes
Prchlík Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Luštěnice 2012 NE --- 124101 Yes
Procházka Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 124123 Yes
Procházka Rostislav M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124723 Yes
Pytlík Jiří M 1991 CZE 25-29 Hlučín NE --- 133852 Yes
Racek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 124128 Yes
Racek Luboš M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team K. Vary NE --- 126293 Yes
Radová Ludmila F 1989 CZE 30-34 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 125737 Yes
Rakušan Vojtěch M 1989 CZE 30-34 PONDĚLNÍ DIETÁŘI ANO --- 124724 Yes
Rameš Adam M 1983 CZE 35-39 Cirk la Putyka NE --- 130072 No
Rett Tom M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Madeja Sport NE --- 125947 Yes
Rež Zdeněk M 1972 CZE 45-49 Spona Teplice NE --- 130208 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Giant - Progress cycle NE --- 125056 Yes
Ročák Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 RoPaRo NE --- 124294 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 HRNAP Hrdlív NE --- 124147 Yes
Rovenský Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 134671 No
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN ANO --- 125078 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 125306 Yes
Sedláček Roman M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální NE --- 124148 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 125678 Yes
Serafin Matúš M 1987 SVK 30-34 WLRM NE --- 125434 No
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 124328 Yes
Sikorai Vladimír M 1983 SVK 35-39 ŠK Comenium Michalovce NE --- 124263 No
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124241 No
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 124634 Yes
Skupieň Tomáš M 1974 CZE 45-49 Šternberk NE --- 124120 Yes
Slezáček Vojtěch M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124205 Yes
Slivka Milan M 1977 SVK 40-44 TK Žabka Čadca NE --- 124772 Yes
Slovák Radoslav M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz NE --- 124642 Yes
Smetana Josef M 1969 CZE 50-54 Behej.com NE --- 125345 Yes
Sojka Josef M 1987 CZE 30-34 zaproteam NE --- 124402 Yes
Soukup Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 TRIAKLUB PODĚBRADY NE --- 127926 Yes
Sovák Jan M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124447 Yes
Steiger Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 SARS Kroměříž NE --- 124103 Yes
Steinerová Anna F 1982 CZE 35-39 Café Racers NE --- 124189 Yes
Stochová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 126492 Yes
Suchanek Petr M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. NE --- 125460 No
Svěntý Radek M 1987 CZE 30-34 Niu wave bicicletes NE --- 124341 Yes
Svoboda Daniel M 1974 CZE 45-49 TEAM 2012 NE --- 124313 No
Šádková Tereza F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team NE --- 126608 Yes
Šenkýřová Agnikana F 1978 CZE 40-44 Sri Chinmoy Marthon team NE --- 124924 Yes
Šilhan Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE bike team NE --- 124450 Yes
Šima Miloš M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIAX NE --- 124800 No
Šimek Jiří M 1974 CZE 45-49 DentAurum NE --- 126256 Yes
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 124133 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit NE --- 124234 Yes
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit NE --- 124248 Yes
Školař Petr M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124100 Yes
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky NE --- 124358 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. ANO --- 127009 Yes
Špaček Petr M 1986 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň NE --- 124129 Yes
Špaček Karel M 1957 CZE 60-64 Individuální NE --- 124155 Yes
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 124254 Yes
Štangler David M 1974 CZE 45-49 Loko Trutnov NE --- 125938 No
Štefek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124165 Yes
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 127306 Yes
Števanka Miloš M 1979 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 125528 No
Štíbal Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124273 Yes
Štíbalová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 30-34 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124276 No
Šustr Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 127792 Yes
Švec Martin M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124247 Yes
Tarča Jurij M 1969 CZE 50-54 Studénka NE --- 124546 Yes
Tejkal Šimon M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 133835 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team ANO --- 127079 Yes
Teslík David M 1969 CZE 50-54 Plavecký klub Havířov NE --- 124538 Yes
Tilcer Daniel M 1990 CZE 25-29 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. NE --- 128021 Yes
Tlustý Tomáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 Maratón klub Kladno NE --- 124275 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 125583 Yes
Tomka Bartoloměj M 1994 CZE 25-29 Atletiko Frymburk NE --- 124242 Yes
Tůma Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 SK EGO Šindlovy Dvory NE --- 124195 Yes
Uhlíř Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 125230 Yes
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 124106 Yes
Urban Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 124345 Yes
Usnul Luděk M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 124099 Yes
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 124253 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 127311 Yes
Vajcík Pavol M 1981 CZE 35-39 Aspot Hulín NE --- 124542 Yes
Valdová Marie F 1977 CZE 40-44 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 127809 Yes
Valenta Michal M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 125721 Yes
Vančura Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 KKZ NE --- 127998 Yes
Vaněk Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 127806 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 124142 Yes
Vašica Martin M 1972 CZE 45-49 KARAT eXtreme Heads NE --- 130238 Yes
Večeřa Václav M 1989 CZE 30-34 Borci ze židle NE --- 125095 Yes
Venzara David M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 127174 Yes
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava NE --- 134264 Yes
Veselouš Filip M 1995 CZE 18-24 --- NE --- 124712 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124110 Yes
Vít Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 DTRIAS.RAJCE.NET NE --- 127818 Yes
Vodička Jan M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc NE --- 124246 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx NE --- 124624 Yes
Vondál David M 1979 CZE 40-44 SDH Kochov NE --- 125688 No
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 124805 No
Voženílek Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Salith sport, z. s. NE --- 129233 No
Vrus Goran M 1980 HRV 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 130215 Yes
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 124288 Yes
Werunský Martin M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 125781 Yes
Wiśniewski Krzysztof M 1978 POL 40-44 --- NE --- 127342 Yes
Zajíc Šimon M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 124430 Yes
Zajíček Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 133672 Yes
Zákostelecký Marek M 1970 CZE 45-49 Cirk LaPutyka NE --- 130105 No
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- NE --- 124257 Yes
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 124399 Yes
Zelenák Ivan M 1969 SLB 50-54 TO Dvory nad Žitavou NE --- 124755 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice NE --- 124204 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava NE --- 127863 Yes
Zielinski Andrzej M 1977 POL 40-44 ARS-FEMINA NE --- 124176 Yes
Zieliński Tomasz M 1976 POL 40-44 Velocity Warszawa NE --- 124132 Yes

353 registered racers
>