CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrš Martin 18 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 123878 Yes
Balášová Petra 180 F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122471 Yes
Baron Jakub 694 M 1989 SVK 30-34 ŠK Delfín Nitra --- 123824 Yes
Bednář Martin 622 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122763 Yes
Bennett James 695 M 1986 GBR 30-34 --- --- 125044 Yes
Bláha Jakub 696 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 127988 Yes
Boček Lukáš 623 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec NE --- 122828 Yes
Brožina Vít 624 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123889 Yes
Brzek Pavel 625 M 1987 CZE 30-34 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS ANO --- 122611 Yes
Buljat Vice 697 M 1985 CRO 30-34 --- --- 129935 Yes
Czako Matúš 626 M 1988 SVK 30-34 SMTA Nitra NE --- 122861 Yes
Čajda Michal 627 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122910 Yes
Černochová Tereza 190 F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 126571 Yes
Červenková Lucie 109 F 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122901 Yes
Dinžík Viliam 628 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triaxx NE --- 123882 Yes
Dubcová Jana 181 F 1988 CZE 30-34 KOME klub Kraslice NE --- 122625 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 698 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124631 Yes
Egert Michal 629 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Ekonom Praha Outdoor NE --- 123065 Yes
Ehrlich Tomáš 14 M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 123100 Yes
Eremka Libor 630 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 123176 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 631 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 122474 Yes
Fárlík Michal 632 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Prostějov ANO --- 122758 Yes
Gayer David 633 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122576 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš 634 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122988 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav 635 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122735 Yes
Hanák Petr 636 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Crazy Bike Team ANO --- 123854 Yes
Havlíček David 637 M 1986 CZE 30-34 OSMACI.cz/TRAVEL FREE NE --- 122911 Yes
Hikaník Martin 699 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 126597 Yes
Hledíková Barbora 182 F 1986 CZE 30-34 KOVAZ ANO --- 122552 Yes
Holub Michal 12 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 129325 Yes
Chvatík Zdeněk 638 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SPEDOS RACING TEAM NE --- 122795 Yes
Ivánek Jakub 639 M 1989 CZE 30-34 SKI Bílá NE --- 123071 Yes
Jakeš Jan 640 M 1988 CZE 30-34 BKP NE --- 122998 Yes
Jančík Miroslav 641 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122785 Yes
Jánský Václav 642 M 1989 CZE 30-34 SVVAT NE --- 123144 Yes
Jaroš Jakub 643 M 1985 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 122654 Yes
Josefus Petr 644 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SK Bag bike NE --- 122752 Yes
Káňa Jiří 645 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122619 Yes
Kára Jaroslav 700 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Mizuno Czech --- 128635 Yes
Klement Jiří 646 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122656 Yes
Klíč Dalibor 647 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Google Czech Republic ANO --- 123872 Yes
Kolek Daniel 648 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123183 Yes
Koliha Michael 649 M 1989 CZE 30-34 SK Babice NE --- 122906 Yes
Koniar Martin 650 M 1989 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 122879 Yes
Košičár Jan 651 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122571 Yes
Kozák Ondřej 652 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Ironmindz VM NE --- 122754 Yes
Krapítek Vojtěch 701 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 127336 Yes
Kratochvíl Marek 702 M 1989 CZE 30-34 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129288 Yes
Krkošová Michaela 183 F 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122568 Yes
Krupička Tomáš 703 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 125362 Yes
Krupička Martin 19 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Iron sport ELPo --- 125487 Yes
Kunovský Karel 653 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Gem ANO --- 123855 Yes
Kusznír Jan 704 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 128444 Yes
Legindi David 654 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123844 Yes
Lnenicka Lubos 655 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123885 Yes
Mäcko Anton 656 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 123896 Yes
Mach František 621 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122562 Yes
Mazálková Šárka 184 F 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122689 Yes
Medlík Zdeněk 657 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122586 Yes
Melša Martin 705 M 1988 CZE 30-34 lb-training.com --- 128303 Yes
Mertenová Kateřina 191 F 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 125651 Yes
Mlcochova Kateřina 185 F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122479 Yes
Mužátko Pavel 658 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122438 Yes
Nejepsová Lucie 186 F 1989 CZE 30-34 Dívky s úsměvem ANO --- 122748 Yes
Nosek Lukáš 659 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Velká Dobrá NE --- 122984 Yes
Oberreiter Martin 660 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122846 Yes
Odložilová Andrea 187 F 1989 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122609 Yes
Odvárka Leoš 661 M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team ANO --- 122426 Yes
Opletal Martin 662 M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team NE --- 122991 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 104 F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 127228 Yes
Pešl Josef 663 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 122465 Yes
Píša Ondřej 664 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Zentiva NE --- 123059 Yes
Počekajlo Václav 665 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122710 Yes
Pokorný Jiří 666 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122632 Yes
Portyš Jakub 667 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123085 Yes
Procházka Jan 668 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122881 Yes
Ptáček David 669 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123102 Yes
Radová Ludmila 188 F 1989 CZE 30-34 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 122553 Yes
Řepecký Jiří 670 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Ostrava NE --- 122762 Yes
Řezáč Jan 706 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 124071 Yes
Sálus Jan 671 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123123 Yes
Schmidt Milan 707 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TEFI-TEX --- 130001 Yes
Schoval František 16 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122745 Yes
Siegel Josef 708 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 130120 Yes
Slabý Jan 672 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Eleven Mercedes Mitas NE --- 123088 Yes
Sojka Josef 709 M 1987 CZE 30-34 zaproteam --- 129506 Yes
Soukup Petr 8 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 130081 Yes
Steiner Jan 673 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers NE --- 123620 Yes
Straňák Peter 674 M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- ANO --- 122615 Yes
Studený Martin 675 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122771 Yes
Studnař Lukáš 676 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122581 Yes
Suchanek Petr 677 M 1985 CZE 30-34 INFRAM a.s. NE --- 122694 Yes
Šebesta Marek 710 M 1986 CZE 30-34 EPO - Ekonom Praha Outdoor --- 128702 Yes
Šefflová Magdaléna 189 F 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 122413 Yes
Šindelář Ondřej 678 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice NE --- 122734 Yes
Šmehlík Eduard 679 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123077 Yes
Šolc Filip 711 M 1985 CZE 30-34 BARNEX SPORT --- 130088 Yes
Šťavík Jaroslav 680 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123117 Yes
Štefek Lukáš 681 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123190 Yes
Štourač Nikola 712 M 1985 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 130079 Yes
Štumpa Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122633 Yes
Švec Jakub 684 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 122860 Yes
Švec Ondřej 683 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 123619 Yes
Tejkal Šimon 685 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123000 Yes
Tománek Jan 776 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 130069 Yes
Válek Jiří 686 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Tlustokožci v topu NE --- 122636 Yes
Valenta Michal 687 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122815 Yes
Vaněk Jan 713 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 124396 Yes
Veselský Pavel 688 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 122876 Yes
Vinš Pavel 689 M 1989 CZE 30-34 TJ lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 123199 Yes
Vortel Ondřej 690 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 123008 Yes
Votava Michal 691 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Mika training NE --- 123060 Yes
Wiedermann Ondřej 692 M 1988 CZE 30-34 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122644 Yes
Žemla Pavel 714 M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- --- 123825 Yes
Žolcer Michael 693 M 1989 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 122725 Yes

115 registered racers
>