CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika 106 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos NE --- 123126 Yes
Azeb Karim 715 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123080 Yes
Buchtela Jiří 716 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123946 Yes
Bures Martin 748 M 1991 GER 25-29 TDM-Franken --- 127004 Yes
Buršík Michal 717 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122516 Yes
Cívela Petr 718 M 1992 CZE 25-29 JulboWay NE --- 123203 Yes
Englová Eva 719 F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123893 Yes
Fičurová Nora 192 F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123081 Yes
Grimm Stroemme Martin 720 M 1991 NOR 25-29 --- NE --- 123057 Yes
Haluzová Julie 193 F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123609 Yes
Havlík Tomáš 721 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Google Czech Republic ANO --- 123868 Yes
Havránek Lukáš 722 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122783 Yes
Heřmanský Michal 723 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122770 Yes
Holík Michal 724 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Eleven Run Team NE --- 122833 Yes
Hosnedl Marek 749 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Café racers --- 128111 Yes
Hosnedlová Markéta 194 F 1992 CZE 25-29 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS ANO --- 122684 Yes
Hosovcová Žaneta 195 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Chabrusiči NE --- 122886 Yes
JÍŠOVÁ Barbora 199 F 1992 CZE 25-29 Eleven run team --- 127365 Yes
Johanides Marek 725 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice ANO --- 123119 Yes
Knap Zdeněk 726 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122804 Yes
Kočová Tereza 196 F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123211 Yes
Kollár Jan 750 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Racing Olešná --- 125012 Yes
Kroseska Pavel 727 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122895 Yes
Kubo Ondrej 728 M 1993 SVK 25-29 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava NE --- 122733 Yes
Kučírek Tomáš 729 M 1992 CZE 25-29 OMT Pardubice ANO --- 122852 Yes
Lemberka Jakub 730 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Triathlon Team Tábor NE --- 123846 Yes
malissard jean 751 M 1990 FRA 25-29 --- --- 129282 Yes
Mařík Antonín 731 M 1993 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice ANO --- 123104 Yes
Matlak Matej 732 M 1992 SVK 25-29 --- ANO --- 122764 Yes
Mička Jakub 733 M 1991 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 122590 Yes
Mikláš Ján 734 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122993 Yes
Mištera Josef 735 M 1993 CZE 25-29 HDK Hradčany NE --- 123069 Yes
Nagy Jiří 736 M 1990 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 123852 Yes
Navrátil Jakub 752 M 1991 CZE 25-29 AD team --- 129505 Yes
Onderka Arnošt 737 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- ANO --- 123089 Yes
Parmová Adéla 197 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Mika training NE --- 122547 Yes
Pavloň Filip 753 M 1992 CZE 25-29 Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s. --- 124966 Yes
Pekáč Daniel 754 M 1993 CZE 25-29 Sk Nedělišťe --- 124037 Yes
Petrásek Pavel 5 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 130097 Yes
Pilecký Michal 738 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice ANO --- 123129 Yes
Prštický Michal 739 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122486 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 1 M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 123823 Yes
Strnad Ondřej 740 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123880 Yes
Stuchlíková Kateřina 198 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Doběhnout a přežít ANO --- 123843 Yes
Suský Aleš 741 M 1990 CZE 25-29 CzechTeam NE --- 123597 Yes
Škabla Peter 742 M 1990 SVK 25-29 CFDsupport NE --- 122631 Yes
Špičák Roman 743 M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 123600 Yes
Šubrt David 755 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 126022 Yes
Tvrz Lukas 744 M 1994 CZE 25-29 Bikehouse-Trek NE --- 122761 Yes
Uhlíř Michal 745 M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 122721 Yes
Veselý Petr 15 M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 122583 Yes
Vodička David 756 M 1994 CZE 25-29 Kalda Team --- 129285 Yes
Vyhnánek Jan 757 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 127005 Yes
Walter Jan 746 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 122539 Yes
Zajíc Šimon 747 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 123172 Yes
Zmeškal Ondřej 778 M 1991 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 128404 Yes

56 registered racers
>