CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Al-Kaysy Said 45 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123617 Yes
Beer Werdan Pavel 46 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Happy New Beer NE --- 123114 Yes
Beňo Richard 47 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 122506 Yes
Bouda Zbynek 48 M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123030 Yes
Brázda Radek 49 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122992 Yes
Cinert Jan 50 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 123132 Yes
Červený Miloš 51 M 1966 CZE 50-54 ČS Bike Team NE --- 122880 Yes
Dedek Martin 52 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123033 Yes
Diatka Vladimír 53 M 1967 CZE 50-54 BKP NE --- 122858 Yes
Dvořáček Václav 54 M 1969 CZE 50-54 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 123035 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír 91 M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 129522 Yes
Hroch Zbyněk 55 M 1966 CZE 50-54 SPEDOS RACING TEAM NE --- 122814 Yes
Kindl Marek 56 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Kindlteam NE --- 122989 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil 57 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 122445 Yes
Kokoř Radek 58 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122729 Yes
Končok Martin 59 M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123155 Yes
Kostruh David 60 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123161 Yes
Krotovych Jurij 61 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 123611 Yes
Kruml Tomáš 62 M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123010 Yes
Lerley Manfred 63 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122542 Yes
Macháček Pavel 64 M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 123195 Yes
Mazurkiewicz Marek 65 M 1966 POL 50-54 TRI Krakow NE --- 122811 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 66 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 122760 Yes
Mrskoš Petr 67 M 1967 CZE 50-54 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 122835 Yes
Nádhera Petr 68 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122444 Yes
Nádherová Hana 114 F 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122472 Yes
Navrátil Václav 69 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122674 Yes
Nowara Andrzej 70 M 1965 POL 50-54 --- NE --- 123884 Yes
Opletalová Jana 115 F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122469 Yes
Pátek František 71 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Sport Club Křovice NE --- 122865 Yes
Pavlíček Jan 72 M 1966 CZE 50-54 STS Chvojkovie-Brod "B" NE --- 123037 Yes
Pavlůsek Petr 73 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tatetanka ANO --- 123024 Yes
Pelán Stanislav 74 M 1968 CZE 50-54 HRNAP NE --- 123204 Yes
Pokorný Martin 75 M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 123212 Yes
Prasek Jiri 76 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123015 Yes
Preisler Richard 77 M 1969 CZE 50-54 revolta NE --- 123156 Yes
Pšenička Jiří 92 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Fajn Tým --- 125379 Yes
Rett Tom 78 M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 122877 Yes
Rusek Ondřej 79 M 1965 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122421 Yes
Skála Radek 80 M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 123036 Yes
Sommer René 81 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Team 2012 NE --- 122986 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 82 M 1969 CZE 50-54 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122503 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 83 M 1966 CZE 50-54 Team CykloTrener Mandavan NE --- 123020 Yes
Ščerba Marek 93 M 1969 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 125272 Yes
Šiml Jan 84 M 1967 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 122496 Yes
Šimůnek Petr 94 M 1969 CZE 50-54 SK Kola Víšek --- 123826 Yes
Štefanič Michal 95 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tri Klub Příbram --- 123816 Yes
Šůs Jaroslav 85 M 1965 CZE 50-54 NOVIS TK Praha NE --- 122495 Yes
Švarc Petr 767 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 130150 Yes
Varga Miroslav 86 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 122431 Yes
Venglarčík Ján 87 M 1968 SVK 50-54 KPŠ TT Nereus Žilina NE --- 123152 Yes
Vozenilek Josef 88 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- ANO --- 123115 Yes
Vyroubal Michal 96 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 126985 Yes
Zedníček Ivan 89 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 123182 Yes
Žemlík Dušan 90 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Vivatsport NE --- 122651 Yes

55 registered racers
>