CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bajer Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123621 Yes
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122480 Yes
Batěk Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 122978 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 122765 Yes
Bergmann David M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO --- 123018 Yes
Bezstarosti Milan M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 122830 Yes
Bittner Miroslav M 1973 CZE 45-49 TTT NE --- 122905 Yes
Bohdálková Jolana F 1974 CZE 45-49 Fitness Freedom Race team ANO --- 122700 Yes
Böhm Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122983 Yes
Bujdoš Radoslav M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Klub Nereus ZILINA NE --- 122648 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122847 Yes
Buša Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 123197 Yes
Capoušek Miroslav M 1970 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122430 Yes
Ceral Tomáš M 1971 CZE 45-49 Vemblodi NE --- 123108 Yes
Cihelka Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 SG-Geosan NE --- 123613 Yes
Cohla Martin M 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122415 Yes
Crkva František M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122667 Yes
Crkvová Dana F 1972 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122624 Yes
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 123131 Yes
David Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 122893 Yes
Didov Daniel M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122894 Yes
Divoký Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 123196 Yes
Dobiáš Luděk M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tria klub Poděbrady NE --- 122554 Yes
Dočkálek Libor M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122773 Yes
Dostál Martin M 1971 CZE 45-49 SK Vochoz ANO --- 123091 Yes
Dvořák Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122629 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 122856 Yes
Fic Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 122587 Yes
Ficová Radka F 1973 CZE 45-49 STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" NE --- 122658 Yes
Frana Pavel M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122855 Yes
Frnka Tomas M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122720 Yes
Garlík Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123106 Yes
Ginalski Pawel M 1970 POL 45-49 Sidor Team NE --- 123618 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 CykloVAPE NE --- 122866 Yes
Hanžl Michal M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122569 Yes
Havlíček Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 ACES Team K.Vary NE --- 122607 Yes
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 123167 Yes
Holeksa Michael M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123883 Yes
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM NE --- 123865 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Běleč nad Orlicí NE --- 122432 Yes
Horyna Vlastimil M 1973 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 123007 Yes
Hromádka Jiří M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 122557 Yes
Hurych Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123940 Yes
HYSKA-KRAWCZYK Agnieszka F 1974 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 122462 Yes
Chládek Lubos M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122782 Yes
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 123052 Yes
Jelínek Dušan M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK Jevíčko NE --- 122859 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Haven, z.s NE --- 123186 Yes
Jirák Karel M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tri club Haven, z.s ANO --- 123187 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122420 Yes
Jiřikovský Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 TK OPEN NE --- 123121 Yes
Juřík Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 123213 Yes
Kamarádová Daniela F 1972 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122447 Yes
Kašpar Jiří M 1974 CZE 45-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí NE --- 122802 Yes
Kohout Václav M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123110 Yes
Komínek Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122628 Yes
Komora František M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123158 Yes
Koška Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 BKP NE --- 123599 Yes
Koubek Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 122871 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 122642 Yes
Krejčí Karel M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122890 Yes
Kriz Pavel M 1972 DEU 45-49 SGS ANO --- 123838 Yes
Křístek Michal M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123019 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 Leháro NE --- 122561 Yes
Kux Milan M 1971 CZE 45-49 3atlonteam Uničov NE --- 123955 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122792 Yes
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 45-49 Kouřim NE --- 122639 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky NE --- 122435 Yes
Logojda Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122661 Yes
Lukáš Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 Rideko bike NE --- 123151 Yes
Major Roman M 1971 CZE 45-49 ČS MTB Team NE --- 122739 Yes
Marek Daniel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 122831 Yes
Mašek Pavel M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122985 Yes
Mitterpach Vladimír M 1972 SVK 45-49 Marathon BB Team NE --- 122977 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122441 Yes
Ňachaj Pavol M 1973 SVK 45-49 --- ANO --- 123891 Yes
Nešpor Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 TK Open ANO --- 123044 Yes
Novák Pavel M 1974 CZE 45-49 Dobruška NE --- 122457 Yes
Novák Boleslav M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122623 Yes
Novák Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk NE --- 123205 Yes
Odvářka Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Mika training NE --- 122620 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122448 Yes
Pavlík Josef M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK DNF NE --- 123888 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122440 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav M 1972 CZE 45-49 Zapro team NE --- 122637 Yes
Pečinka Libor M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122640 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL NE --- 122822 Yes
Pokluda Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 CHRT Brno NE --- 123054 Yes
Pokorná Iveta F 1974 CZE 45-49 NeVrSport Team NE --- 122779 Yes
Pokorný Radim M 1971 CZE 45-49 Poky team NE --- 122854 Yes
Prinz Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122857 Yes
Procházka Luděk M 1970 CZE 45-49 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS NE --- 122604 Yes
Procházka Roman M 1973 CZE 45-49 SOPKo NE --- 123005 Yes
Prokop Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 122777 Yes
Ptáček Jan M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122470 Yes
Pucherna Eduard M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální ANO --- 123009 Yes
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 45-49 OMT NE --- 122442 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM NE --- 122543 Yes
Serbus Jan M 1974 CZE 45-49 Polabská grupa ANO --- 122812 Yes
Schvachová Stanislava F 1971 CZE 45-49 MISSION IMPOSSIBLE ANO --- 123169 Yes
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno NE --- 122774 Yes
Smažinka Dalibor M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122682 Yes
Stádník Daniel M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- ANO --- 123904 Yes
Stach Jan M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Zentiva NE --- 122518 Yes
Stehlík Pavel M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 123192 Yes
Stibor Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Pupkani KV NE --- 122756 Yes
Sýkorová Anna F 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122612 Yes
Šádková Tereza F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 123143 Yes
Šalmík Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 122634 Yes
Škabrada Jan M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122863 Yes
Škurek Viktor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Brantice NE --- 123053 Yes
Štefan Radim M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122550 Yes
Štěpán Vladimír M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122436 Yes
Šťovíček Martin M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Babice ANO --- 122704 Yes
Štrba Miroslav M 1974 SVK 45-49 Marathon BB Team NE --- 123049 Yes
Štrof Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 123168 Yes
Švajcr Radek M 1972 CZE 45-49 Forrest Gump team NE --- 122638 Yes
Tofilska Monika F 1970 POL 45-49 --- NE --- 122784 Yes
Tomáš Zdeněk M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Býšť NE --- 122696 Yes
Vácha Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM NE --- 122806 Yes
Vaníček Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122809 Yes
Vlach Boris M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122825 Yes
Vlasáková Romana F 1970 CZE 45-49 HISPORT Team NE --- 122599 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 122461 Yes
Vytasilová Andrea F 1973 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122606 Yes
Weimann Jakub M 1973 CZE 45-49 SK Oceláci Ostrava NE --- 123043 Yes
Zajíček Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON NE --- 123614 Yes
Zón Jan M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 122601 Yes
Žídek Petr M 1972 CZE 45-49 Wake up Warrior NE --- 123107 Yes

129 registered racers
>