CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamíček Vítězslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 HO Vítkovice NE --- 123045 Yes
Bača Jan 326 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 122451 Yes
Bartoníček Zdeněk 327 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123090 Yes
Beňa Marek 328 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 122979 Yes
Benčová Renáta 129 F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122422 Yes
Beran Tomáš 329 M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 122429 Yes
Bis Dalibor 330 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 122464 Yes
Bláha Jan 331 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 122579 Yes
Bouda Štěpán 332 M 1979 CZE 40-44 - NE --- 122716 Yes
Bouma Jiří 333 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team NE --- 122703 Yes
Bret Tomáš 484 M 1975 CZE 40-44 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130100 Yes
Břečka Michal 334 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122707 Yes
Budina Zdeněk 335 M 1976 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT NE --- 122678 Yes
Čamek Jakub 485 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Forest Gump team --- 130075 Yes
Černá Petra 130 F 1977 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness Race Team ANO --- 122423 Yes
Černý Jiří 336 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122883 Yes
Dedek Aleš 337 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 122687 Yes
Demčák Martin 338 M 1978 SVK 40-44 3NT Bratislava NE --- 123072 Yes
Dočkálková Martina 131 F 1975 CZE 40-44 Nordic Team NE --- 122753 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 339 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 122898 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta 132 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 122903 Yes
Doleček Josef 486 M 1979 CZE 40-44 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 127356 Yes
Drábek Tomáš 487 M 1978 CZE 40-44 UniCredit Triathlon Team --- 126314 Yes
Drastík Jakub 340 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kiwi NE --- 122736 Yes
Dundr Lukáš 488 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SDH Puchlovice --- 124066 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav 341 M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 122582 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 342 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kola Ledec ANO --- 123103 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 343 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 123154 Yes
Ehrenberger Martin 344 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123859 Yes
Fiala Tomáš 345 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Praha NE --- 122708 Yes
Francová Blanka 133 F 1975 CZE 40-44 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized NE --- 122884 Yes
Franek Richard 489 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 128443 Yes
Gavlas Petr 346 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK ČNB NE --- 122853 Yes
Hansen Ole Jakob Strømme 347 M 1979 NOR 40-44 --- NE --- 123002 Yes
Hanuš Petr 348 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči NE --- 122608 Yes
Hartman Karel 349 M 1977 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 122685 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav 351 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 123149 Yes
Henych Tomas 352 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122454 Yes
Herčíková Markéta 156 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Fajn Tým --- 124458 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 353 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 122478 Yes
Hlaváč Petr 354 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122718 Yes
Holba Michal 355 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123185 Yes
Holkup Tomáš 356 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Sokol Veltěž NE --- 123017 Yes
Holý Jakub 357 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice NE --- 122885 Yes
Horák Tomáš 358 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon NE --- 122746 Yes
Hornák Martin 359 M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 122626 Yes
Hrdina Jakub 360 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Baník Krásno NE --- 122982 Yes
Hruška Tomáš 361 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123074 Yes
Hucl Tomáš 362 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triski Horní Počernice NE --- 123899 Yes
Chudáček Zdeněk 363 M 1978 CZE 40-44 321start NE --- 123109 Yes
Jalovecký Michal 364 M 1977 CZE 40-44 LABE TRI CLUB NE --- 122742 Yes
Janovic Jakub 365 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122827 Yes
Janovský Marcel 366 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122455 Yes
Jedlička Marek 367 M 1978 CZE 40-44 OSP Hodonín, z.s. NE --- 122995 Yes
Jelínek Petr 368 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM NE --- 122459 Yes
Ježek Michal 369 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122588 Yes
Ježek Petr 490 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 125346 Yes
Jiřička Miloš 370 M 1975 CZE 40-44 - NE --- 123175 Yes
Jonáš Radek 491 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Srch --- 128359 Yes
Jukl Jan 371 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122908 Yes
Kalný Jiří 372 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO --- 122428 Yes
Kašpar Tomáš 373 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov NE --- 122878 Yes
Kažmír Roman 492 M 1975 CZE 40-44 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 124638 Yes
Kirsch Radomír 493 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 129394 Yes
Knejzlík Marek 374 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa NE --- 123188 Yes
Kolesár Michal 375 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TTT NE --- 123128 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav 376 M 1976 CZE 40-44 bytzdravy.cz NE --- 122990 Yes
Korcová Pavla 134 F 1978 CZE 40-44 individuální NE --- 123061 Yes
Korec Michal 494 M 1976 CZE 40-44 BK Nezmar --- 124201 Yes
Košín Roman 377 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim ANO --- 122419 Yes
Košínová Gabriela 201 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 130123 Yes
Kotecka Lenka 135 F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks NE --- 122416 Yes
Kožuch Vít 378 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 122643 Yes
Kramosil Petr 379 M 1979 CZE 40-44 TTT ANO --- 122793 Yes
Krátká Lucie 136 F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122813 Yes
Kratochvil Kristian 380 M 1979 SVK 40-44 SMTA Nitra NE --- 122842 Yes
Krček Zdeněk 495 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 126158 Yes
Krejčířová Eva 137 F 1979 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122477 Yes
Krepelka Michal 381 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123189 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 382 M 1975 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team NE --- 122473 Yes
Krpec Lukáš 9 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 129404 Yes
Krupička Petr 383 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123900 Yes
Křivánek Josef 768 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 130101 Yes
Kubec Václav 384 M 1975 CZE 40-44 POLARSHOP.CZ NE --- 122463 Yes
Kubera Petr 385 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Pivní strejc NE --- 122560 Yes
Kubín Tomáš 386 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122508 Yes
Kubová Michaela 157 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 127007 Yes
Kučera Michal 387 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina NE --- 123856 Yes
Kudrna David 388 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav NE --- 123837 Yes
Kule Martin 389 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV NE --- 122567 Yes
Kunz Kamil 390 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BDO NE --- 123869 Yes
Kupková Michaela 138 F 1975 CZE 40-44 Loolaba Triathlon Club NE --- 123596 Yes
Kuzma Jiří 391 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122743 Yes
Kvasničková Radka 139 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123094 Yes
Laketić Dejan 392 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123162 Yes
Landa Jan 393 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123840 Yes
Láníček Petr 394 M 1978 CZE 40-44 LazyTrail NE --- 122807 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 766 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 130138 Yes
Laube Michal 395 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 122862 Yes
Liska Jan 396 M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes NE --- 122672 Yes
Lisý Tomáš 496 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Silvini Madzhus team --- 128721 Yes
Lízner Tomáš 397 M 1978 CZE 40-44 BKČS NE --- 122595 Yes
Lovas Tomáš 398 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín NE --- 122796 Yes
Ludvík Jan 399 M 1975 CZE 40-44 BK Nezmar ANO --- 123858 Yes
Majba Miro 400 M 1976 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 123068 Yes
Manda Jiri 497 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 128000 Yes
Mann Ondřej 401 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122649 Yes
Marek Michal 402 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122490 Yes
Martinek Ondrej 403 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Carsline NE --- 122675 Yes
Matějovský Jan 404 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 122577 Yes
Matucha Tomáš 405 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Austerlitz Adventure NE --- 123887 Yes
Mazuch Kamil 498 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 125825 Yes
Menza Martin 406 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122556 Yes
Meszaros Dan 407 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122659 Yes
Michálek Martin 408 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TRI KLUB Příbram NE --- 122697 Yes
Michovský Marek 409 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training NE --- 122558 Yes
Miluničová Rita 140 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Běžci Slaný NE --- 123075 Yes
Mojdlová Zuzana 141 F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122816 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan 410 M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL NE --- 122887 Yes
Moník Petr 411 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122810 Yes
Mortimer Paul 499 M 1975 GBR 40-44 --- --- 123637 Yes
Mullen Sylva 158 F 1975 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 125934 Yes
Navrátil Michal 412 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Auto Mito team NE --- 122443 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta 142 F 1979 CZE 40-44 RSFK NE --- 122818 Yes
Nekvinda Ivo 413 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Global Sport CZ Team NE --- 123184 Yes
Neubauer Radim 414 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas NE --- 122882 Yes
Nosek Petr 415 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122545 Yes
Novák Luboš 416 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dobruška NE --- 122458 Yes
Novák Viktor 417 M 1976 CZE 40-44 www.kalirna.cz ANO --- 122505 Yes
Novotný Jiří 418 M 1976 CZE 40-44 kosmosbike ANO --- 123892 Yes
Nový Pavel 420 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TKMB NE --- 122768 Yes
Nový Zdeněk 419 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SKK2 Prostějov NE --- 123058 Yes
Oliva Radim M 1975 CZE 40-44 Kalda team ANO --- 122433 Yes
Oslík Milan 500 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 127370 Yes
Ostrčil Tomáš 422 M 1975 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 122819 Yes
Páleník Andrej 501 M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín --- 128066 Yes
Páleník Marek 423 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123050 Yes
Pešta Martin 502 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Alset Racing Team --- 129329 Yes
Petratur Radim 424 M 1977 CZE 40-44 KOVO Praha NE --- 123101 Yes
Phutela Amit 503 M 1978 IND 40-44 Desi Club --- 128811 Yes
Pichlik Roman 504 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Pot a krev --- 129508 Yes
Pislcejková Simona 143 F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122838 Yes
Plátenka Ivan 505 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 123911 Yes
Polách Ivo 425 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 122789 Yes
Polak Radek 426 M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team NE --- 122711 Yes
Polák Miloš 427 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SK TRIBEJK NE --- 122897 Yes
Polcar Jiří 428 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122848 Yes
Pražan Jan 429 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122738 Yes
Prchal David 431 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122889 Yes
Prchal Pavel 430 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122912 Yes
Procházka Miroslav 433 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kalda team NE --- 122598 Yes
Procházka Libor 432 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122781 Yes
Rezac Jay 434 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122832 Yes
Rieger Jan 506 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Giant - Progress cycle --- 129407 Yes
Richter Miroslav 435 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team Tábor NE --- 122683 Yes
Rossi Francesco 483 M 1975 ITA 40-44 Běžci Slaný NE --- 124055 Yes
Rožánková Tereza 144 F 1978 CZE 40-44 - NE --- 122437 Yes
Rychterová Eva 145 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Leháro NE --- 122578 Yes
Řezáč Martin 436 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 122673 Yes
Sanitrnik Michael 437 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team NE --- 123118 Yes
Sára Petr 438 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122999 Yes
Severová Petra 108 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 124316 Yes
Skalický Josef 439 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123051 Yes
Sliwka Zenon 440 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Café racers NE --- 122467 Yes
Slovák Radoslav 441 M 1977 CZE 40-44 edhouse.cz NE --- 122778 Yes
Smažinková Klára 146 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122840 Yes
Smetana Cenek 442 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122803 Yes
Smith Matthew 443 M 1978 GBR 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno NE --- 122766 Yes
Sobota Martin 444 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Pupkani KV NE --- 123003 Yes
Soukup Martin 445 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triaklub Pdy NE --- 122492 Yes
Srubek Libor 446 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123079 Yes
Sumpich Jakub 447 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK FUGA NE --- 122686 Yes
Susir Radek 448 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122650 Yes
Světinský Radek 449 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122980 Yes
Svobodová Martina 147 F 1975 CZE 40-44 RSFK ANO --- 122570 Yes
Šatava Alois 450 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122788 Yes
Šilhan Jiří 451 M 1976 CZE 40-44 WITTE bike team NE --- 122618 Yes
Šilingr Zdeněk 452 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Seal's RUN ANO --- 122769 Yes
Šimková Pavlína 148 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122589 Yes
Šináglová Lenka 149 F 1976 CZE 40-44 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS ANO --- 122596 Yes
Šindelář Karel 453 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Žižkovský tygři NE --- 122709 Yes
Šinfeld Miloslav 454 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122663 Yes
Šroll Marek 455 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122715 Yes
Štíbr David 456 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122873 Yes
Šusta Jan 457 M 1977 CZE 40-44 KETO DIET NE --- 123063 Yes
Švarc Aleš 458 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Pocem NE --- 122538 Yes
Švecová Simona 150 F 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 123055 Yes
Tarkulič Branko 459 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kanoistika Chomutov NE --- 122559 Yes
Tesar Antonin 460 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123179 Yes
Trnka Tomáš 507 M 1976 CZE 40-44 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130080 Yes
Trojek Pavel 461 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122701 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta 151 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122614 Yes
Uhlíř Karel 508 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga --- 125250 Yes
Ungerman Antonín 462 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky NE --- 122452 Yes
Vacl David 463 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123062 Yes
Vacula Martin 464 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 122750 Yes
Valošek Adam 465 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga NE --- 123616 Yes
Valouch Vladimir 466 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Highland team ANO --- 122787 Yes
Vastl Oldřich 467 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 123165 Yes
Vavrochová Jaroslava 152 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální ANO --- 122657 Yes
Večeřová Simona 153 F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 122798 Yes
Venzara David 468 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT NE --- 122670 Yes
Vilkner David 469 M 1977 CZE 40-44 MND Sport Team NE --- 123860 Yes
Visentin Eric 470 M 1977 FRA 40-44 TMTeam NE --- 123073 Yes
Vlček Petr 471 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon NE --- 123013 Yes
Vognič Bruno 472 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Elab NE --- 122755 Yes
Vokounová Kateřina 154 F 1978 CZE 40-44 Marathon BB Team ANO --- 122976 Yes
Voldán Zdeněk 473 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123853 Yes
Vomáčka Josef 474 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individulání NE --- 122466 Yes
Vondál David 510 M 1979 CZE 40-44 --- --- 129284 Yes
Voráček Michal 475 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Hrom do piecky! NE --- 123194 Yes
Vyskočil Tomáš 511 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 127366 Yes
Wainer Jan 7 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 129355 Yes
Wolf Jan 476 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Pro odznak zdatnosti ANO --- 122693 Yes
Zapala Tomasz 477 M 1975 POL 40-44 --- NE --- 122727 Yes
Zemánková Iva 155 F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123027 Yes
Zientek Jan 478 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- ANO --- 123201 Yes
Zlatuška Petr 479 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123206 Yes
Zukal Jan 480 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123163 Yes
Zvolský Ladislav 481 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 123096 Yes
Žitný Karel 482 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 122841 Yes

221 registered racers
>