CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baláš Jan 512 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TTC Olomouc NE --- 122434 Yes
Baťková Pavlína 101 F 1984 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122907 Yes
Bláha Jan 513 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123111 Yes
Bosák Martin 514 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122630 Yes
Caizl Michal 515 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123038 Yes
Cipra Jiří 516 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Forest Gump team NE --- 122622 Yes
Ciprová Dita 159 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122574 Yes
Císař Jakub 517 M 1983 CZE 35-39 LazyTrail ANO --- 123198 Yes
Culka Petr 518 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Salming NE --- 123146 Yes
Czechowska-Madej Katarzyna 160 F 1981 POL 35-39 --- NE --- 122565 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj 519 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim NE --- 123832 Yes
Čepura Jiří 586 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Mizuno Czech --- 130078 Yes
Černý Josef 587 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125676 Yes
Dienstbier Oldřich 588 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 128223 Yes
Dostál Václav 520 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122767 Yes
Dundacek Ondrej 521 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 122460 Yes
Dundáčková Zuzana 161 F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122820 Yes
Dvořáková Simona 110 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Tria Klub Poděbrady NE --- 122549 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav 522 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák NE --- 122692 Yes
Gottwald Jan 523 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122655 Yes
Grüner Pavel 524 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRIKV NE --- 123180 Yes
Hába Jan 525 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122712 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir 526 M 1981 CZE 35-39 RSFK ANO --- 123076 Yes
Havlíček Tomáš 589 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 123828 Yes
Havránek David 527 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 123833 Yes
Hejna Marek 590 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 125378 Yes
Hladina Tomáš 528 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Unavený kluk NE --- 122797 Yes
Hofírek Oldřich 591 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125340 Yes
Horká Lenka 162 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122591 Yes
Hořava Jiří 529 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122902 Yes
Houska Petr 530 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123895 Yes
Howard Rachael 174 F 1984 PAK 35-39 --- --- 125479 Yes
Hrdlicka Ales 592 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Holomajzna Pernštejn --- 126245 Yes
Hreško Tomáš 531 M 1983 SVK 35-39 CK Plus ANO --- 123903 Yes
Hricišin Dana 163 F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123056 Yes
Hrncar Michal 532 M 1980 SVK 35-39 New-wave multisport NE --- 123040 Yes
Hrubý Martin 533 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Bikero.cz NE --- 122497 Yes
Hulovec Tomas 593 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124837 Yes
Humajová Tereza 164 F 1984 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 123159 Yes
Chroust Josef 534 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triathlon Club Maastricht NE --- 123602 Yes
Jakubíček Jan 4 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 129323 Yes
Janáček Petr 594 M 1980 CZE 35-39 KONWA team --- 125906 Yes
Janata Pavel 535 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123871 Yes
Janošek Tomáš 536 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 123026 Yes
Jašek Radovan 595 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Partyja --- 129472 Yes
JOYEUX Francois 537 M 1981 FRA 35-39 LATECOERE NE --- 122593 Yes
Jurkovič Tomáš 17 M 1983 SVK 35-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 122772 Yes
Kačer Ctibor 538 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO --- 122541 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef 596 M 1983 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 128393 Yes
Kaplan Jiří 539 M 1981 CZE 35-39 OMT NE --- 123210 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš 540 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers NE --- 123605 Yes
Karásek Antonín 541 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 123083 Yes
Klemensevič Lukáš 542 M 1984 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 122585 Yes
Kocka Matus 543 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123125 Yes
Kolář Lukáš 544 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123193 Yes
Kolesár Richard 545 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 122850 Yes
Kos Jiří 597 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 125630 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 165 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 122728 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří 546 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122668 Yes
Křivánková Simona 102 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 130071 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 598 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 127082 Yes
Kupsky Pavel 599 M 1983 CZE 35-39 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130102 Yes
Kuznetsov Stanislav 547 M 1981 RUS 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122610 Yes
Langenberger Lukáš 548 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123623 Yes
Lášek Štěpán 549 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122449 Yes
Leč Dušan 550 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 123905 Yes
Lištinský Ján 551 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Moore Stephens NE --- 122821 Yes
Löbel Tomáš 600 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 126981 Yes
MACH Tadeáš 552 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122837 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav 553 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122427 Yes
Michel Roman 554 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123046 Yes
Mrázik Martin 555 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122551 Yes
Mucha Pavel 601 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Wild Gym --- 124243 Yes
Mužíček Pavel 602 M 1984 CZE 35-39 TTT --- 123817 Yes
Najman Petr 603 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Nezlomní běžci --- 124762 Yes
Najman Jakub 604 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Pot a Krev --- 128650 Yes
Nevřala Michal 605 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 129518 Yes
Niklová Michaela 175 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TEFI-TEX --- 129959 Yes
Nováčková Eliška 176 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Tálín --- 128376 Yes
Opatrný Václav 556 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122652 Yes
Oppolzer Jan 6 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 130110 Yes
Palenikova Zuzana 166 F 1980 SVK 35-39 MPK Dolný Kubin NE --- 123610 Yes
Paparega Jan 557 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 123863 Yes
Pavlicek Jiri 606 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Nezlomní běžci! --- 124767 Yes
Perić Ivan 607 M 1980 CRO 35-39 --- --- 129936 Yes
Pesadik Michal 608 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124995 Yes
Petráček Luboš 609 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 125502 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 558 M 1984 CZE 35-39 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 122573 Yes
Ploc Jaroslav 610 M 1984 CZE 35-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 127919 Yes
Pohanková Gabriela 177 F 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 130083 Yes
Pojman Jan 611 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Pernštejn tým Pardubice --- 125503 Yes
Polesný Martin 13 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122722 Yes
Poupa Petr 612 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Koa Squad --- 123822 Yes
Procházková Barbora 167 F 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122717 Yes
Procházková Olga 168 F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123087 Yes
Richter Miroslav 10 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 129961 Yes
Roman Martin 613 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Doosan Infracore Europe B. V --- 123821 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David 559 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122791 Yes
Ryska Ondrej 614 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 124838 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej 560 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 122664 Yes
Severinová Ivana 178 F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 129921 Yes
Silhan Jan 561 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Záhoří NE --- 122424 Yes
Sima Jiri 562 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122891 Yes
Simun Peter 563 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Royal Swimming Club NE --- 122681 Yes
Skalka Josef 564 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122867 Yes
Skrýval Tomáš 615 M 1983 CZE 35-39 MIZUNO CZECH --- 130109 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 2 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team NE --- 122621 Yes
Smith Kevin 565 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Karat Extrem Heads NE --- 122677 Yes
Soukupová Barbora 169 F 1984 CZE 35-39 PinkPower.cz NE --- 123021 Yes
Stahl Jaroslav 616 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 128410 Yes
Stankay Michal 566 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122572 Yes
Steiner David 567 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Hakoach NE --- 123012 Yes
Strachovsky Jan 568 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122801 Yes
Straňák Tomáš 569 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122602 Yes
Svoboda Milan 617 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team --- 127409 Yes
Šejvlová Vlasta 170 F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122418 Yes
Šimek Jakub 618 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 125116 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří 570 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Hukvaldy NE --- 122732 Yes
Šnebergerová Lucie 103 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 124821 Yes
Štefík Martin 571 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 123147 Yes
Štěpánek Martin 572 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 122845 Yes
Štrupl František 573 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Google Czech Republic ANO --- 123867 Yes
Šulek Ján 574 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava NE --- 123181 Yes
Šustr Jiří 575 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122627 Yes
Švarcová Lucie 171 F 1984 CZE 35-39 AD team ANO --- 122780 Yes
Švarcová Hana 179 F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 126002 Yes
Tomášová Lenka 172 F 1981 CZE 35-39 AC Gomango Högner ANO --- 122566 Yes
Topiarz Lukáš 576 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga NE --- 123848 Yes
Tuta Ivan 619 M 1980 CRO 35-39 --- --- 129937 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal 577 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123127 Yes
Vaněk Jan 578 M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí NE --- 123032 Yes
Vrsansky Peter 579 M 1981 SVK 35-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 123150 Yes
Vybíral Lukáš 580 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123174 Yes
Vyštejn Jiří 581 M 1981 CZE 35-39 YogaPilates.cz NE --- 122799 Yes
Wenzel Richard 582 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123034 Yes
Zeman Václav 584 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Bell NE --- 122603 Yes
Zeman David 583 M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENERGY team NE --- 122874 Yes
Zeman Daniel 620 M 1983 CZE 35-39 RSFK - Rafkarna --- 128814 Yes
Zemanová Andrea 173 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122996 Yes
Zloský Ondřej 585 M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123124 Yes

140 registered racers
>