CZECHMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team My first 1/2 IM Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baláš Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 TTC Olomouc NE --- 122434 Yes
Baťková Pavlína F 1984 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team NE --- 122907 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123111 Yes
Bosák Martin M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122630 Yes
Caizl Michal M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123038 Yes
Cipra Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 Forest Gump team NE --- 122622 Yes
Ciprová Dita F 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122574 Yes
Císař Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 LazyTrail ANO --- 123198 Yes
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 35-39 Salming NE --- 123146 Yes
Czechowska-Madej Katarzyna F 1981 POL 35-39 --- NE --- 122565 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim NE --- 123832 Yes
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122767 Yes
Dundacek Ondrej M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim NE --- 122460 Yes
Dundáčková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122820 Yes
Dvořáková Simona F 1981 CZE 35-39 Tria Klub Poděbrady NE --- 122549 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák NE --- 122692 Yes
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122655 Yes
Grüner Pavel M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRIKV NE --- 123180 Yes
Hába Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Joskatel Team NE --- 122712 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 35-39 RSFK ANO --- 123076 Yes
Havránek David M 1980 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Plzeň NE --- 123833 Yes
Hegnerová Jana M 1980 CZE 35-39 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN NE --- 122808 Yes
Hladina Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 Unavený kluk NE --- 122797 Yes
Hodaň Lukáš M 1980 CZE 35-39 SAFEREX - AF TRAINIG Plzeň ANO --- 122900 Yes
Horká Lenka F 1983 CZE 35-39 SK Babice NE --- 122591 Yes
Hořava Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122902 Yes
Houska Petr M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123895 Yes
Hreško Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 CK Plus ANO --- 123903 Yes
Hricišin Dana F 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123056 Yes
Hrncar Michal M 1980 SVK 35-39 New-wave multisport NE --- 123040 Yes
Hrubý Martin M 1982 CZE 35-39 Bikero.cz NE --- 122497 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 123159 Yes
Chroust Josef M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triathlon Club Maastricht NE --- 123602 Yes
Janata Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123871 Yes
Janošek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 123026 Yes
Jílek Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO --- 122653 Yes
JOYEUX Francois M 1981 FRA 35-39 LATECOERE NE --- 122593 Yes
Jurkovič Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 122772 Yes
Kačer Ctibor M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO --- 122541 Yes
Kaplan Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 OMT NE --- 123210 Yes
Karabinoš Tomáš M 1983 SVK 35-39 Café racers NE --- 123605 Yes
Karásek Antonín M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 123083 Yes
Klemensevič Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 RSFK NE --- 122585 Yes
Knotek David M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123834 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123125 Yes
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123193 Yes
Kolesár Richard M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 122850 Yes
Krátká Kateřina F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 122728 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122668 Yes
Kupsky Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 Mizuno Czech NE --- 122864 Yes
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122610 Yes
Langenberger Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123623 Yes
Lášek Štěpán M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122449 Yes
Leč Dušan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 123905 Yes
Lištinský Roman M 1981 CZE 35-39 OutdoorOutsiders NE --- 122417 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122730 Yes
Lištinský Ján M 1980 CZE 35-39 Moore Stephens NE --- 122821 Yes
MACH Tadeáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 122837 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122427 Yes
Mazgaj Břetislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123070 Yes
Michel Roman M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123046 Yes
Mrázik Martin M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122551 Yes
Nagy Miroslav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Matfyz Praha NE --- 123095 Yes
Opatrný Václav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122652 Yes
Orság Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123082 Yes
Palenikova Zuzana F 1980 SVK 35-39 MPK Dolný Kubin NE --- 123610 Yes
Paparega Jan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 123863 Yes
Pavlíček Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 AC SPARTA PRAHA NE --- 122839 Yes
Pavlík Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 SC Horní Jelení ANO --- 122425 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 35-39 CzechTRI K. Team NE --- 122573 Yes
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122722 Yes
Procházková Barbora F 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122717 Yes
Procházková Olga F 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123087 Yes
ROSENKRANZ David M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122791 Yes
Saulich Lukáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 WTC ANO --- 123964 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB NE --- 122664 Yes
Silhan Jan M 1982 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Záhoří NE --- 122424 Yes
Sima Jiri M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122891 Yes
Simun Peter M 1981 CZE 35-39 Royal Swimming Club NE --- 122681 Yes
Skalka Josef M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122867 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team NE --- 122621 Yes
Smith Kevin M 1982 CZE 35-39 Karat Extrem Heads NE --- 122677 Yes
Soukupová Barbora F 1984 CZE 35-39 PinkPower.cz NE --- 123021 Yes
Stankay Michal M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122572 Yes
Steiner David M 1981 CZE 35-39 Hakoach NE --- 123012 Yes
Strachovsky Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team NE --- 122801 Yes
Straňák Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122602 Yes
Šejvlová Vlasta F 1980 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 122418 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA NE --- 123177 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 Hukvaldy NE --- 122732 Yes
Štefík Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab NE --- 123147 Yes
Štěpánek Martin M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team NE --- 122845 Yes
Štrupl František M 1984 CZE 35-39 Google Czech Republic ANO --- 123867 Yes
Šulek Ján M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava NE --- 123181 Yes
Šustr Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 122627 Yes
Švarcová Lucie F 1984 CZE 35-39 AD team ANO --- 122780 Yes
Tomášová Lenka F 1981 CZE 35-39 AC Gomango Högner ANO --- 122566 Yes
Topiarz Lukáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga NE --- 123848 Yes
URBÁNEK Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123127 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí NE --- 123032 Yes
Vrsansky Peter M 1981 SVK 35-39 KPŠ Nereus Žilina NE --- 123150 Yes
Vybíral Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123174 Yes
Vyštejn Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 YogaPilates.cz NE --- 122799 Yes
Wenzel Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 123034 Yes
Zeman Václav M 1984 CZE 35-39 Bell NE --- 122603 Yes
Zeman David M 1981 CZE 35-39 ENERGY team NE --- 122874 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 122996 Yes
Zloský Ondřej M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- ANO --- 123124 Yes

108 registered racers
>