Aquatlon Plzeň

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Auterská Kristýna 293 F 2002 CZE 16-17 17. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112207 No
Bílý Dominik 316 M 2002 CZE 16-17 22. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112230 No
Brotánková Petra 389 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112291 No
Jirák Jaroslav 325 M 2002 CZE 16-17 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112238 No
Jokschová Renée 294 F 2002 CZE 16-17 17. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112208 No
Krůs František 399 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112300 No
Krystl Adam 306 M 2002 CZE 16-17 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112220 No
Lešková Kateřina 295 F 2002 CZE 16-17 17. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112209 No
Loukota Václav 363 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112265 No
Marek Matěj 741 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:06 111841 No
Matějovič Filip 743 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:25 111748 No
Mencl Filip 401 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112302 No
Naar Vojtěch 402 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112303 No
Nový Tomáš 309 M 2002 CZE 16-17 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112223 No
Patáková Natálie 405 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112306 No
Polcarová Barbora 407 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112308 No
Porazil Vojtěch 328 M 2002 CZE 16-17 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112241 No
Rataj Vojtěch 329 M 2002 CZE 16-17 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112242 No
Richtr Lukáš 408 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112309 No
Růžičková Barbora 726 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Církevní gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112332 No
Sazima Jakub 296 M 2001 CZE 16-17 17. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112210 No
Sedláčková Kateřina 745 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:22 110793 No
Slavík Martin 287 M 2002 CZE 16-17 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112201 No
Strejc Michal 753 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:23 111263 No
Stupková Barbora 755 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 02:25 111372 No
Svoboda Jan 367 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112269 No
Škardová Barbora 415 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112316 No
Vlasák Karel 757 M 2002 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:30 111870 No
Vodrážka Dan 333 M 2002 CZE 16-17 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112246 No
Vokáčová Magda 417 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112318 No

30 registered racers
>