Aquatlon Plzeň

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Achacová Nikola 345 F 2005 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112247 No
Beneš Jan 297 M 2005 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112211 No
Beranová Elena 277 F 2006 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112191 No
Blažková Anna 346 F 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112248 No
Bohůnková Kateřina 388 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112290 No
Bošková Martina 298 F 2005 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112212 No
Brabec Michal 358 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112260 No
Buriánek Tony 359 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112261 No
Burlová Tereza 736 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:35 110663 No
Cubr Antonín 300 M 2006 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112214 No
Černá Michaela 360 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112262 No
Dvorská Veronika 321 F 2006 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112234 No
Falter Tobias Denis 266 M 2006 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112180 No
Fischer Lukáš 279 M 2006 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112193 No
Grulichová Barbora 361 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112263 No
Hamata Lukáš 756 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 03:04 111708 No
Hanzlíček Lukáš 322 M 2005 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112235 No
Hellmayerová Adéla 392 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112294 No
Herynková Štěpánka 323 F 2006 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112236 No
Hezinová Adéla 268 F 2005 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112182 No
Homola Jakub 749 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:39 111258 No
Horváth Adrian 349 M 2005 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112251 No
Hrázský Ondřej 281 M 2005 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112195 No
Hrstková Kristýna 728 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykova ZŠ Plzeň --- 03:23 111622 No
Chodorová Kateřina 283 F 2005 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112197 No
Chocholatá Kateřina 724 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Církevní gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112330 No
Churavá Veronika 737 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 03:35 111848 No
Chyška Michal 350 M 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112252 No
Janáková Helena 284 F 2006 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112198 No
Jedličková Barbora 739 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 02:42 110741 No
Kálal Michael 351 M 2005 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112253 No
Kasalický Šimon 352 M 2005 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112254 No
Kaucká Ella 337 F 2006 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:30 111619 No
Kleinová Tereza 269 F 2005 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112183 No
Kličková Natálie 338 F 2006 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:00 111836 No
Kovaříková Anna 395 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112296 No
Královcová Alžběta 339 F 2006 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:30 111611 No
Kurz Ondřej 270 M 2005 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112184 No
Lehečková Alice 354 F 2006 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112256 No
Lexová Kateřina 340 F 2006 CZE 12-13 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:30 111610 No
Macková Kateřina 364 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112266 No
Majerová Kristýna 365 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112267 No
Marešová Magdaléna 742 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 112335 No
Martínek Matěj 308 M 2006 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112222 No
Mudráková Eliška 720 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112327 No
Nosková Simona 404 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112305 No
Pekárová Kateřina 327 F 2006 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112240 No
Preisová Barbora 721 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Bolevecká ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112328 No
Purkart Dominik 272 M 2005 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112186 No
Pyšný Jakub 273 M 2006 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112187 No
Rousová Kateřina 385 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112287 No
Sedláčková Veronika 729 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykova ZŠ Plzeň --- 02:35 111738 No
Solfronková Adéla 410 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112311 No
Střelbová Anežka 411 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112312 No
Střesková Natalie 355 F 2005 CZE 12-13 7. ZŠ a MŠ Plzeň --- --- 112257 No
Sušičová Vanesa 274 F 2005 CZE 12-13 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112188 No
Sýkora Vojtěch 412 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Masarykovo gymnázium Plzeň --- --- 112313 No
Šavlík Daniel 290 M 2005 CZE 12-13 10. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112204 No
Šedivý Vojtěch 330 M 2006 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112243 No
Šlechta Viktor 369 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Gymnázium --- --- 112271 No
Švarc Adam 315 M 2005 CZE 12-13 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112229 No
Švecová Andrea 320 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- --- 112233 No
Tříska Tomáš 332 M 2005 CZE 12-13 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112245 No

63 registered racers
>