Aquatlon Plzeň

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Píža Petr 732 M 2008 CZE 10-11 31. ZŠ Plzeň --- 10:00 111640 No
Bezděková Nicola 420 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 03:00 111634 No
Bršlicová Anna Kateřina 262 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112176 No
Buršíková Eliška 263 F 2007 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112177 No
Bystřická Natálie 299 F 2007 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112213 No
Dolanová Denisa 335 F 2007 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:30 111835 No
Doubková Eliška 264 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112178 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 747 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:19 111257 No
Dvořáková Dominika 265 F 2008 CZE 10-11 1. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112179 No
Fiala Jakub 336 M 2007 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:00 111833 No
Foltýn Jan 372 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112274 No
Havránek Jan 301 M 2007 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112215 No
Hojdová Michaela 302 F 2008 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112216 No
Homola Matěj 748 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:31 111259 No
Chytilová Kateřina 738 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:30 111507 No
Jonáš Adam 376 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112278 No
Kindelman Jan 304 M 2007 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112218 No
Koller Václav 714 M 2008 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 112322 No
Komárek Jan 730 M 2008 CZE 10-11 31. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112334 No
Košťák Lukáš 377 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112279 No
Kovář Jan 746 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 01:28 111721 No
Kozojed Ondřej 751 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:19 111262 No
Loskotová Barbora 719 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Bolevecká ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:00 111863 No
Majner Kryštof 731 M 2007 CZE 10-11 31. ZŠ Plzeň --- 05:00 111782 No
Novák Adam 326 M 2008 CZE 10-11 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112239 No
Nový Milan 381 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112283 No
Pitter Václav 383 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112285 No
Podruh Václav 311 M 2008 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112225 No
Pulkrábek Josef 384 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Gymnázium Františka Křižíka a základní škola, s.r.o. - Základní škola --- --- 112286 No
Rutarová Karolína 733 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 01:30 111488 No
Skobla Šimon 717 M 2008 CZE 10-11 ZŠ Montessori Plzeň --- --- 112325 No
Sýkora Lukáš 314 M 2008 CZE 10-11 2. ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112228 No
Škorpil Petr 331 M 2008 CZE 10-11 25 ZŠ Plzeň --- --- 112244 No
Štemberová Nicolette 343 F 2007 CZE 10-11 4. ZŠ Plzeň --- 04:30 111615 No
Vávrová Nela 344 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 04:00 111620 No
Veselá Michaela 722 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Bolevecká ZŠ Plzeň --- 02:30 111567 No

36 registered racers
>