Nominační testy ME, PLZEŇ 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Burian Matěj M 2000 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 110527 No
Červenka Lukáš M 1995 CZE 20-23 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 110535 No
Fairaislová Iveta F 1998 CZE 20-23 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110586 No
Grebik Radim M 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110100 No
Hájek Tomáš M 2000 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110120 No
Hrdlička Jakub M 2002 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 109080 No
Hrdličková Anna F 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 109081 No
Hrušková Alžběta F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110165 No
Ihn Ondřej M 2000 CZE 18-19 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 110301 No
Juránek Lukáš M 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 110598 No
Juránková Heidi F 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 110597 No
Kahuda Jiří M 2000 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 110265 No
Kříž Tomáš M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110273 No
Leszkow David M 2000 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 110118 No
Marek Matěj M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 108736 No
Matějovič Filip M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 108419 No
Matula Michal M 2000 CZE 18-19 HISPORT Team --- 110269 No
Michálek Filip M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 110115 No
Olšar Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-23 Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 110569 No
Plojhar Tomáš M 1998 CZE 20-23 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 110565 No
Pokorná Pavlína F 2000 CZE 18-19 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 108919 No
Powada Jakub M 1993 CZE 18-69 Kerberos --- 110298 No
Půstová Šárka F 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 110271 No
Semerád Martin M 1999 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 108840 No
Stříhavka Jindřich M 2000 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110282 No
Václavík Filip M 1995 CZE 20-23 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110133 No
Vargová Pavlína F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 110698 No
Volár Jan M 1992 CZE 18-69 Etriatlon Team --- 110651 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 108994 No
Zikmund Tomáš M 1999 CZE 18-19 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 110153 No

30 registered racers
>