CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Augusta Dan 0935 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 111930 No
Balcarová Julie 0930 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 111007 No
Barvínková Adéla 0905 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111274 No
Burdych Adam 0917 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111946 No
Dvořáček Jindřich 0955 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 112092 No
Fraňková Natálie 0911 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 110947 No
Harapát Radim 0950 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Šumperk --- 112067 No
Hašlar Matyáš 0922 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111551 No
Horák Vojtěch 0934 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Diana Sport --- 111777 No
Jahelka Adam 0909 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111933 No
Kašpar Lukáš 0907 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111278 No
Knobloch Florian 0937 M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111667 No
Kubín Matyáš 0946 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Jičín --- 111983 No
Kulinová Klára 0929 F 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 112158 No
Kušová Anna 0918 F 2004 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111754 No
Kýbus Tadeáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 108253 No
MACHAJOVÁ Tatiana 0903 F 2004 SVK 14-15 TTDK --- 114411 No
Maixnerová Eliška 0920 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 114416 No
Mičková Kateřina 0941 F 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111998 No
Němec Matyáš 0940 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 108883 No
Nováková Alžběta 0951 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 114409 No
Odehnal Jan 0928 M 2004 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111598 No
Ondráčková Barbora 0914 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111280 No
Pánek Šimon 0939 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111553 No
Pásler Kryštof 0916 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 111937 No
Pavelka Tobi 0947 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Sk Oceláci Ostrava --- 111479 No
Pilc Adam 0949 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108783 No
Ptáčková Anna 0919 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 112100 No
Rozsíval Erik 0931 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 111399 No
Salcerová Karolina 0901 F 2003 SVK 14-15 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 110567 No
Skořepa Adam 0913 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 111281 No
Stehlíková Klára 0948 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 114412 No
Škurek Kryštof 0959 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Cyklistika Krnov --- 108484 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 0942 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 111359 No
Tuž Jiří 0902 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 111943 No

35 registered racers
>