CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartík Ondřej 0956 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Štoky --- 110129 No
Bis Viktor M 2006 CZE 12-13 Atletika Chrudim --- 109019 No
Blatný Jáchym 0943 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 110991 No
Březina Vojtěch 0936 M 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 111455 No
Čabanová Tereza 0923 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SCPAP-2 --- 114415 No
Duba Lucas 0932 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 111693 No
Ducháčová Ema 0958 F 2006 CZE 12-13 BKL Machov --- 112152 No
Dvořáková Petra 0910 F 2005 CZE 12-13 BT Junior --- 111212 No
Eliáš David 0912 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 111814 No
Heth Filip 0850 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 114413 No
Holka Matěj 0952 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Teplice-beh na lyžích --- 107953 No
Hrašová Berenika 0944 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 114410 No
Hurdálková Marie F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 111275 No
Charvát Matyáš 0960 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111812 No
Jahelka Kryštof 0915 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 111932 No
Jarošová Karolína 0957 F 2006 CZE 12-13 ArTSport --- 111718 No
Kábrt Aleš 0908 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 111276 No
Kanócz Martin 0921 M 2005 CZE 12-13 profiq --- 111967 No
Kirschová Nicol 0906 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 111279 No
Kotopulu Mikis 0933 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TITAN TRILIFE --- 111823 No
Krůtová Eliška 0961 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111473 No
KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 0926 F 2006 CZE 12-13 PKNJ --- 108041 No
Kuba Filip M 2006 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 108720 No
Leitermannová Ellen Elisabeth 0953 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Lokomotiva Teplice --- 111829 No
Odehnal Jakub 0927 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Konrad Tools team --- 111846 No
Sedláček Jakub 0848 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 114417 No
Sochorova Amalie 0925 F 2006 CZE 12-13 PK Novy Jicin --- 111684 No
Staník Adam 0904 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Rover Praha --- 111921 No
STIBŮRKOVÁ Johana 0924 F 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 114414 No
Šimonová Anežka 0945 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111197 No
Štěpánek Václav 0954 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TEAM Light Bike --- 114418 No
Zlatohlávek Lukáš 0938 M 2006 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111668 No

32 registered racers
>