CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Petr 0801 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 111797 No
Brož Patrik 0825 M 2008 CZE 10-11 PaKa z Moravy --- 111977 No
Buryšek Matyáš 0805 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 111931 No
DOBIIÁŠOVÁ Rebeka 0851 F 2008 CZE 10-11 CSG Tri Team --- 114402 No
Franěk Tomáš 0817 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 110946 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 0802 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110925 No
Gröschl Václav 0803 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 110926 No
GRÜNER Štěpán 0847 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K Vary --- 114400 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 0837 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 111728 No
Hašlar Přemysl 0831 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111552 No
Horák Václav 0841 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 111791 No
Horák Radek 0816 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 112163 No
Jarošová Eliška F 2008 CZE 10-11 ArTSport --- 111719 No
Káňová Kateřina 0815 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 111277 No
Karanská Adéla F 2008 CZE 10-11 KSP Pardubice --- 111223 No
Kašparová Adéla 0809 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Dukla Praha --- 108217 No
Kejdana Vojtěch 0830 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 111936 No
Kovář Jan 0822 M 2008 CZE 10-11 diana sport --- 111828 No
LADSMEER Matúš 0842 M 2007 SVK 10-11 --- --- 114404 No
Mikulášová Eva 0810 F 2007 SVK 10-11 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 110283 No
Pánková Emma 0836 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111554 No
Petr Martin M 2008 CZE 10-11 TriskČB --- 109035 No
Petráčková Anna 0807 F 2008 CZE 10-11 P.J.P.T. junior team --- 111908 No
Procházka Matěj 0818 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 110268 No
Sedlák Richard 0844 M 2007 SVK 10-11 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 111641 No
Staníková Julie 0811 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Julie Stanikova --- 111924 No
Ščerbová Julie 0852 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114403 No
Škoda Matěj 0827 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 112343 No
Špalek Jan 0839 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 108801 No
TROJANOVÁ Viktorie 0846 F 2008 CZE 10-11 KSP Pardubice --- 109039 No
Tučková Tereza 0814 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 108995 No
Vachová Adéla 0820 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 111282 No
Vokurková Adéla 0828 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 111555 No

33 registered racers
>