Blanenský plecháč - TRIATLON BLANSKO

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baláš Jan M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111760 No
Barbořík Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 111508 No
Borkovec Luděk M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 110848 No
Došek Tomáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 RC Red Hat --- 114929 No
Dvořáček Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115164 No
Fiala Karel M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115380 No
Fichtová Iva F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111392 No
Franc Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 112353 No
Grošek Luboš M 1980 CZE 30-39 UnBr --- 114577 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111003 No
Hofírek Oldřich M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115177 No
Hrabovská Lenka F 1983 CZE 30-39 AK Drnovice --- 115122 No
Hrůza Pavel M 1983 CZE 30-39 RACERS --- 115382 No
Ježek Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111896 No
Kacafírek Jiří M 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 115387 No
Kaláb Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115232 No
Káňa Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114903 No
Kaňovská Monika F 1985 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 115196 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 111969 No
Kelbl Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 115396 No
Klement Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 115374 No
Krejčíř Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110514 No
Kuběna Ivo M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114618 No
Kučera Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 114777 No
Labuda Tomáš M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112341 No
Luka Lukáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 ASTCR / RC DRAGON BRNO --- 115402 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114628 No
Mráz Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-39 Monthy Triathon --- 111614 No
Mužátko Simona F 1987 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 115158 No
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 114487 No
Nesrsta Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 114670 No
Novotný Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115220 No
Odehnalová Ludmila F 1986 CZE 30-39 Muráňský klub --- 115344 No
Pacheco Edinson M 1983 COL 30-39 Reparadabikes --- 114576 No
Pelikan Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115124 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111599 No
Plundrák David M 1988 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 111701 No
Poláček Kamil M 1981 CZE 30-39 Folksofie --- 114500 No
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1985 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 111659 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 110964 No
Šindler Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 115295 No
Šofr Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111772 No
Štaud Radim M 1988 CZE 30-39 Bastr Bajkrs --- 111720 No
Števanka Ladislav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115187 No
Šustr Jiří M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115107 No
Švarcová Lenka F 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 111794 No
Táslar Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 Loko Trutnov --- 111446 No
Tichák Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 115190 No
Unzeitig Lubomír M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 109059 No
Venerová Lenka F 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 111657 No
Vodičková Iva F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115192 No
Vojtek Libor M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115233 No
Zaoral Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115294 No

53 registered racers
>