19.Jablonecký mládežnický aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Abrahamová Zuzana 54 F 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 110441 No
Bělinová Rozálie 47 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 110495 No
Berka Jan 57 M 1989 CZE 18-69 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 110444 No
Berka Kryštof 21 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110469 No
Berka Matěj 38 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 110486 No
Dočekal Jakub 20 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110468 No
Duňka Zdislav 44 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TRIJA --- --- 110492 No
Džupin Matěj 17 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110465 No
Fejfarová Sofie 2 F 2011 CZE 7 --- --- --- 110450 No
Fejfarová Viktorie 26 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110474 No
Grusová Kristýna 56 F 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 110443 No
Grusová Eliška 4 F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- --- 110452 No
Grusová Veronika 23 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110471 No
Habová Klára 33 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110481 No
Halama Tomáš 36 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 110484 No
Harakaľ František 13 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 110461 No
Hatašová Magdaléna 27 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110475 No
Hatašová Markéta 48 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 110496 No
Hellmich Jonáš 34 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Dukla Liberec --- --- 110482 No
Holomoucký Adam 51 M 1999 CZE 18-69 Individuální --- --- 110438 No
Janata Jan 6 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 110454 No
Janatová Zdeňka 22 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 110470 No
Jandera Petr 60 M 1966 CZE 18-69 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- --- 110447 No
Khail Josef 37 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 110485 No
Linhartová Alena 42 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 110490 No
Lutovská Klára 24 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110472 No
Marešová Šárka 40 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 110488 No
Mužíček Petr 61 M 1980 CZE 18-69 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 110448 No
Nagy Šimon 39 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 110487 No
Nešporová Nikola 11 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 110459 No
Norba Denis 15 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110463 No
Nováková Nela 9 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 110457 No
Pastorková Iveta 62 F 1979 CZE 18-69 --- --- --- 110449 No
Pastorková Lea 10 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 110458 No
Pospíšilová Rozárie 28 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110476 No
Pospíšilová Emma 32 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110480 No
Resl Václav 14 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110462 No
Říha Šimon 8 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 110456 No
Saska Lukáš 16 M 2007 CZE 10-11 SKJA --- --- 110464 No
Schaab Eduard 7 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 110455 No
Simonová Veronika 31 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110479 No
Skál Antonín 35 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIJA --- --- 110483 No
Svobodová Karin 25 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110473 No
Svobodová Nikola 30 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110478 No
Sýkora Marek 52 M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 110439 No
Šípal Jan 59 M 1975 CZE 18-69 --- --- --- 110446 No
Šípal Janek 3 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- --- 110451 No
Šípal Josef 19 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110467 No
Šípalová Rozárie 5 F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- --- 110453 No
Švarcová Patricie 12 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 110460 No
TÁBOSKÁ Lenka 53 F 1999 CZE 18-69 --- --- --- 110440 No
Ticháčková Barbora 55 F 1999 CZE 18-69 --- --- --- 110442 No
Tomek Štěpán 45 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 110493 No
Trunečka Eduard 49 M 1999 CZE 18-69 --- --- --- 110436 No
Tuž Jiří 43 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 110491 No
Velová Michaela 29 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110477 No
Velová Kristýna 41 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 110489 No
VOLECH Matěj 50 M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 110437 No
VOLECH Šimon 46 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 110494 No
Zadražil Filip 58 M 1998 CZE 18-69 TJ BIŽU JBC --- --- 110445 No
Zaňka Albert 18 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110466 No

61 registered racers
>