Aquatlon Nymburk

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Ester 22 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 108642 No
Andrlová Vilma 6 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 108646 No
Boháčová Tereza 51 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:50 108351 No
Budková Linda 18 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 108641 No
Colová Markéta 53 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 108635 No
Colová Kateřina 23 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 108640 No
Dvořáková Kristýna 35 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 01:15 107561 No
Hartman Šimon 42 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 01:12 107982 No
Hartmanová Tereza 1 F 2010 CZE 8 Elab --- 00:20 107979 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 13 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 00:34 107981 No
Hlaváčková Michaela 14 F 2008 CZE 10-11 SKP Nymburk --- 00:38 108464 No
Hlaváčková Simona 37 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SKP Nymburk --- 01:30 108466 No
Hradská Kateřina 16 F 2008 CZE 10-11 SKP Nymburk --- 00:43 106177 No
Chlubna Patrik 26 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SKP Nymburk --- 00:40 106105 No
Chmátal David 44 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 03:13 108224 No
Chmátalová Adéla 50 F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 02:52 108222 No
Kadleček Tomáš 46 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:30 108540 No
Kadleček Tomáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 108628 No
Kopecký Vít 55 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- --- 108634 No
Koutná Barbora 20 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 00:45 108352 No
Koutný Roman 60 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 02:42 108353 No
Kovář Jan 24 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 00:37 108030 No
Kroužel Tomáš 43 M 2005 CZE 12-13 SKP Nymburk --- 02:15 108338 No
Krouželová Adéla 21 F 2008 CZE 10-11 SKP Nymburk --- 01:15 108340 No
Krůtová Eliška 40 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:35 108354 No
Langerová Mariana 17 F 2008 CZE 10-11 ASB Stará Boleslav --- 00:45 108325 No
Loffelmanová Eliška 2 F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- --- 108643 No
Marák Daniel 41 M 2006 CZE 12-13 SKP Nymburk --- 05:00 108413 No
Marák Oliver 31 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SKP Nymburk --- 03:00 108414 No
Moravec Štěpán M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 108630 No
Moravec Štěpán 48 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 108939 No
Muchka Matiaš 47 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Jiskra Nejdek --- 01:40 108512 No
Muchka Matiaš M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 108629 No
Müller Matyáš 59 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 108632 No
Musil Ondřej 28 M 2007 CZE 10-11 SKP Nymburk --- 02:00 108437 No
Němečková Eliška 39 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 01:35 108355 No
Parez Jan 58 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 03:00 108356 No
Parezová Anna 8 F 2009 CZE 9 TT Příbram, z. s. --- --- 108649 No
Pergel Vojtěch M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 108633 No
Pergel Ondřej 5 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- --- 108650 No
Pergel Vojtěch 56 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 108941 No
Prokešová Johana 7 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 108645 No
Přikrylová Tereza 36 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Ac Praha --- 01:20 107899 No
Rusnák Matej 4 M 2010 CZE 8 Dukla Praha --- 00:21 108347 No
Rusnáková Timea 38 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:00 108489 No
Skořepa Matěj 57 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 02:55 108376 No
Stevens Beau 30 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 108638 No
Šimečková Kateřina 33 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 01:30 108517 No
Štefulíková Emma 19 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 00:47 108519 No
Štolba Jakub 54 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 02:25 108378 No
Tabulka Štěpán 25 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- --- 108636 No
Tabulková Barbora 9 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 108648 No
Trinerová Nella 15 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 00:45 108167 No
Uher Vaclav M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 108631 No
Uher Petr 11 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 108639 No
Uher Václav 45 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 108938 No
Uhlář Matěj 32 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 108637 No
Večeřová Zuzana F 2006 CZE 12-13 Ac Praha --- 01:35 107901 No
Večeřová Barbora 52 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Ač Praha --- 02:47 107904 No
Vesecká Nicol F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM --- 02:40 108064 No
Vesecká Sarah 3 F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- --- 108644 No
Vesecká Nicol 49 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- --- 108940 No
Vích Damián 29 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:10 108215 No
Vyleťalovà Tereza 34 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SKP Nymburk --- 01:30 106107 No
Zabák Oskar 27 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SKPNy --- 00:37 108159 No
Zabák Felix 12 M 2009 CZE 9 SKPNy --- 00:40 108160 No
Zajíčková Anna 10 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 108647 No

67 registered racers
>