Šlapanický aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bělohlávek Oliver Patrik M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110943 No
Berka Leo M 2007 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 02:00 110753 No
Bludský Matěj M 2010 CZE 8 TITAN TRILIFE --- 02:21 110621 No
Dobčák Martin M 2008 CZE 10-11 ATK Šlapanice --- 01:46 110622 No
Fila Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 03:30 110771 No
Filová Julie F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:10 110772 No
Harásek Matyáš M 2009 CZE 9 HK Kroměříž --- 03:00 110623 No
Heřman Jakub M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou --- 01:45 110266 No
Charvát Matyáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- --- 110945 No
Kocman Matyáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 ACT leraK Blansko --- 04:00 110611 No
Kovář Kryštof M 2004 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 02:45 110656 No
Králík Jakub M 2006 CZE 12-13 SKT Brankovice --- 03:20 110761 No
Kraus Filip M 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 01:25 110116 No
Krupica Tomáš M 2000 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapanice --- 02:45 108997 No
Křenová Petra F 2006 CZE 12-13 SKT Brankovice --- 04:00 110749 No
Lopour Šimon M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 03:30 110725 No
Mičková Kateřina F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 02:35 110765 No
Mífek Štěpán M 2010 CZE 8 OSP Hodonín --- 01:45 110696 No
Otáhalová Monika F 2007 CZE 10-11 STK Brankovice --- 01:48 110754 No
Procházková Leona F 2006 CZE 12-13 SKPKB --- 02:49 110134 No
Procházková Jolana F 2008 CZE 10-11 SKPKB --- 01:40 110135 No
Richter David M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:20 105788 No
Ryšavá Anna F 2008 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 01:30 110581 No
Ryšavá Emílie F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite sport Boskovice --- 03:00 110582 No
Slámová Veronika F 2006 CZE 12-13 Elite sport Boskovice --- 03:00 110577 No
Slámová Izabela F 2009 CZE 9 Elite sport Boskovice --- 01:40 110578 No
Starý Šimon M 2008 CZE 10-11 SKT Brankovice --- 02:30 110762 No
Suchomelová Alžběta F 2007 CZE 10-11 AHA Vyškov --- 01:30 110288 No
Svobodník Nikola M 2005 CZE 12-13 ATK Šlapanice --- 03:00 110750 No
Svobodníková Agáta F 2011 CZE 8 --- --- --- 110940 No
Svobodníková Sára F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 110941 No
Theodoratos Christopher M 1984 GRC 20-39 --- --- 05:50 110287 No
Závodná Rozálie F 2007 CZE 10-11 Atletika Slavkov --- 02:02 110551 No
Zavřel Jiří M 2009 CZE 9 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 02:31 110716 No
Zavřelová Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 01:37 110714 No
Žák Filip M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 110942 No
Žák Jakub M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 110944 No
Žáková Apolena F 2004 CZE 14-15 SKT Brankovice --- 03:30 110759 No
Žáková Erika F 2006 CZE 12-13 SKT Brankovice --- 03:40 110760 No

39 registered racers
>