Jihlavský aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Sobotková Šárka 152 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 02:20 107800 No
Auf Jakub 153 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:10 107807 No
Auf Jan 150 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:05 107808 No
Bednářová Nela 201 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:10 107817 No
Března Matěj 175 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- --- 108005 No
Buchta Michal 206 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 107861 No
Buchtová Pavla 143 F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- --- 107862 No
Coufalová Tereza 215 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč oddíl Triatlonu --- --- 107863 No
Čermák Petr 213 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 107864 No
Doláková Šárka 212 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 107866 No
Fila Adam 154 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:40 107829 No
Filová Julie 202 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:10 107830 No
Hurych Emanuel 2 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Hurych a synové parní mlýny --- 07:45 105937 No
Hurych Jakub 11 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- --- 107867 No
Jeřábková Jana 12 F 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- --- 107868 No
Jozífková Klára 203 F 2008 CZE 10-11 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 01:20 107835 No
Jurová Ivana 101 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 04:20 107726 No
Juřička Jiří 4 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 06:30 107654 No
Juřičková Kateřina 155 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 01:40 107652 No
Juřičková Lenka 149 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 00:50 107653 No
Kafka Šimon 157 M 2004 CZE 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 01:11 107509 No
Kalda Martin 148 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 00:46 107662 No
Kaldová Vendula 5 F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 08:00 107661 No
Kinclová Kateřina 210 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Axis --- 01:05 107723 No
Körner Roman 15 M 1968 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- --- 107869 No
Kratochvíl Marek 167 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 107870 No
Kratochvílová Šárka 168 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 107871 No
Kuchařová Adéla 205 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:00 107793 No
Kuchařová Jana 6 F 1980 CZE 30-39 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 09:00 107794 No
Langer Lukáš 102 M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- --- 107872 No
Matějek Radim 145 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- --- 107873 No
Matoušová Michaela 7 F 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 06:00 107824 No
Mezlíková Klára 158 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 01:15 107598 No
Mezlíková Zuzana 147 F 2009 CZE 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:20 107603 No
Mičková Kateřina 159 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:12 107670 No
Mičková Anna 144 F 2010 CZE 8 --- --- --- 107874 No
Mitiska Stanislav 16 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- --- 107891 No
Mitisková Lucie 206 F 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:02 107796 No
Mitisková Michaela 160 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 01:28 107797 No
Padalíková Lucie 161 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 02:25 107833 No
Richter Tomáš 14 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- --- 107875 No
Roušová Natálie 171 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- --- 107876 No
Rybenský Jan 174 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 107877 No
Sobotková Šárka 152 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 107878 No
Staněk Daniel 146 M 2010 CZE 8 --- --- --- 107879 No
Staněk Tomáš 214 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 107880 No
Svoboda Patrik 175 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 107881 No
Svobodová Eliška 103 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- --- 107882 No
Škarková Markéta 162 F 2004 CZE 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 01:51 107799 No
Šťáva Petr 9 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Kamenice --- 08:00 107717 No
Teplá Simona 169 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- --- 107885 No
Teplá Tereza 170 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 107886 No
Tichá Natálie 172 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- --- 107887 No
Trnka Tomáš 163 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Štoky --- 00:01 107613 No
Trojan Adam 164 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:16 107554 No
Valenta Šimon 166 M 2003 CZE 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 01:50 107834 No
Velíšek Petr 10 M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 05:40 107750 No
Vinopal Daniel 207 M 2007 CZE 10-11 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 01:10 107836 No
Voda Jan 208 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:10 107745 No
Vodová Nikola 209 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:15 107746 No
Výborný Marek 13 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- --- 107888 No

61 registered racers
>