Triatlon Senohraby

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Ďoubal Vojtěch 41 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Kolovraty --- 115239 No
Hartman Šimon 28 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 111726 No
Hrašová Berenika 16 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 115403 No
Hrouda Lukáš 29 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Motorlet Praha --- 115332 No
Chmátal David 30 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 115320 No
Jedličková Barbora 17 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 115129 No
Kala Jiří 42 M 2006 CZE 12-13 HC Lev Benešov --- 115494 No
Kopecký Jonáš 31 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114761 No
Kopecký Štěpán 32 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114762 No
Kopenec Martin 33 M 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 115389 No
Kotišová Karolína 19 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114769 No
Krátká Kateřina 43 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Praha 4 --- 114874 No
Krůtová Eliška 44 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 115274 No
Lichtenbergová Tereza 20 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114944 No
Malá Sára 45 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ SokolSenohraby --- 114896 No
Němečková Eliška 21 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 115275 No
Palata Matěj 34 M 2006 CZE 12-13 RC Říčany --- 114862 No
Růžička Vojtěch 35 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115201 No
Shon Mathias 36 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 111713 No
Schöppel Karel 37 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Kladno --- 115326 No
Silvey Alexandra 48 F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 115492 No
Solar Adam 47 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Klamovka --- 115495 No
Solarová Anežka 27 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Klamovka --- 115231 No
Střelečková Martina 25 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Dukla Liberec --- 115082 No
Svoboda Dominik 38 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115054 No
Svobodová Laura 26 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115055 No
Šimečková Kateřina 22 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114635 No
Škvor Vojtěch 40 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Benešov --- 115152 No
Šťastná Lucie 23 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 114772 No
Štibingrová Anna 24 F 2006 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 115342 No
Štolba Tomáš 39 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 110606 No
Tomek Matyáš 18 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Slavia Louňovice --- 115493 No
Vozobulová Viktorie 46 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115341 No

33 registered racers
>