Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Berka Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 Galileotours --- 116299 Yes
Bím Marek M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114918 Yes
Blažek Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114919 Yes
Bušek Marek M 1973 CZE 40-49 BTT Libochovice --- 112112 Yes
Dvořák Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 SK Lahošť --- 114921 Yes
Eifler Sandra F 1978 DEU 40-49 --- --- 115521 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 116218 Yes
Gänsel Gabriela F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 119678 Yes
Goth Rochus M 1974 DEU 40-49 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120725 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116319 Yes
Haufert Arnošt M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115109 Yes
Helbig Ronny M 1973 DEU 40-49 O-SEE Sports e.V. --- 120943 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120585 Yes
Holátko Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mlada Boleslav --- 117357 Yes
Homolka Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 PIM Praha --- 117738 Yes
Hrouda Milan M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 117081 Yes
Jakob René M 1978 DEU 40-49 WhiteStone Racing Team --- 115696 Yes
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 120885 Yes
Jiránek Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 40-49 VK Hrádek nad Nisou --- 120322 Yes
Kabátová Andrea F 1976 CZE 40-49 - --- 120331 Yes
Keltner Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 116291 Yes
Knejzlík Marek M 1976 CZE 40-49 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 120242 Yes
Koblížková Gabriela F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120562 Yes
Kovářová Jana F 1973 CZE Relay --- --- 117649 Yes
Krejný Kamil M 1977 CZE 40-49 Dachsman.cz --- 120953 Yes
Kubíková Jana F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121035 No
Kuchciak Robert M 1970 POL 40-49 GÓRNE ŁUŻYCE --- 115850 Yes
Kupec Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 A-team --- 120415 Yes
Lamprecht Torsten M 1978 DEU 40-49 O-See-Sports e.V. --- 120617 Yes
Lederová Markéta F 1977 CZE Relay --- --- 117524 Yes
Matějů Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 Slavia Liberec orienteering --- 120751 Yes
Moravík Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116288 Yes
Nový Pavel M 1977 CZE 40-49 TKMB --- 116675 Yes
Odstrčil Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114932 Yes
Pešík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-49 OB Jizerky --- 114920 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 114924 Yes
Procházka Mikuláš M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120494 Yes
Prokopová Petra F 1974 CZE 40-49 Šneci v běhu --- 120618 Yes
Römer Andreas M 1969 DEU 40-49 O-See Sports eV --- 116444 Yes
Rusin Robert M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120692 Yes
Rybář Oldřich M 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ SLOVAN Varnsdorf --- 119758 Yes
Rychnovský Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 SKP SEVER TEPLICE --- 115278 Yes
Řehořková Leona F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120875 No
Řezníčková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 121059 Yes
Schulze Eva F 1970 DEU 40-49 --- --- 120990 Yes
Stöckert Matthias M 1971 DEU 40-49 O-See Sport --- 115801 Yes
Šifta Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 Cyglisti --- 120853 Yes
Tichy Martin M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 120238 Yes
Torsten Pawel M 1978 DEU 40-49 Triathlonverein Dresden --- 115518 Yes
Věchet Ladislav M 1970 CZE 40-49 Česká Lípa --- 116239 Yes
Vítek Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-49 A-team --- 120249 Yes
Vlček Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116292 Yes
Vokurka Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 120629 Yes
Weber Roman M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 120968 Yes
Wokal Janet F 1973 DEU 40-49 O-See Sports e .V . --- 120719 Yes
Zalabák Otakar M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK MP Děčín --- 116486 Yes
Zatloukal Tomáš M 1970 CZE Relay --- --- 116198 Yes
Zemančík Daniel M 1970 CZE 40-49 Dachsman triatlon --- 121034 Yes

58 registered racers
>