Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 115934 No
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 119365 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 110789 No
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110143 Yes
Brzák Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 112101 No
Bučková Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 119853 Yes
Candrová Jana F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 120173 No
Cílek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 TRIKV --- 117135 No
Červinka Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116677 Yes
Denoual Stephane M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 119630 Yes
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 120487 No
Gerych David M 1977 CZE 40-44 CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 120472 No
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 120233 No
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 Cyklosport M Česká Lípa --- 119696 Yes
Hofman Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavia --- 119672 Yes
Hurych Antonín M 1976 CZE 40-44 Litomyšl --- 117023 Yes
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM --- 115913 Yes
Jeřábková Kristýna F 1978 CZE 40-44 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 108173 Yes
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 119594 Yes
Juřičková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 119824 Yes
Kabaja Jiří M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104653 Yes
Kasik Josef M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 120539 No
Kinc Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 120041 No
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 120074 No
Kropáček Vladislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 119911 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115193 Yes
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 117684 Yes
Kunz Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 108959 Yes
Kwiecień Arkadiusz M 1976 POL 40-44 --- --- 120421 No
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104558 Yes
Nahorniak Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 120534 No
Nikodém Michal M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 117828 No
Páleník Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín --- 119575 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 120482 No
Pislcejková Simona F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 111545 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-44 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 108034 Yes
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108986 Yes
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 104947 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 119832 Yes
Punčochářová Dita F 1977 CZE 40-44 Kerberos --- 120580 No
Riečičiar Juraj M 1975 CZE 40-44 Dolnolhotský triatlon --- 108785 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Progress cycle --- 104941 Yes
Rychterová Eva F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115127 Yes
Sedlák Leo M 1974 CZE 40-44 Autocont.cz --- 112055 No
Schwalbe Ulrike F 1978 DEU 40-44 ATS Kulmbach --- 105726 Yes
Soukup Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triaklub Pdy --- 120544 No
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108805 Yes
Světinský Radek M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 117437 Yes
Šinfeld Miloslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 120014 Yes
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 109088 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 110245 Yes
Štangler David M 1974 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 119663 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 115714 No
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 116546 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 119373 No
Valčíková Šárka F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 119715 No
Vinopal Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 119985 No
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx --- 117566 Yes
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individulání --- 117692 Yes
Vronka David M 1974 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 120081 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 117265 No
Zadák Karel M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 120411 No
Zapala Tomasz M 1975 POL 40-44 --- --- 115433 No
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice --- 104657 Yes

64 registered racers
>