Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 119858 No
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 120554 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104905 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104950 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 111327 Yes
Czerný Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 105852 Yes
Čepura Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 MIZUNO CZECH --- 116380 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 104463 Yes
Černý Josef M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 115117 No
Dostal Vaclav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Vaclav Dostal --- 114502 Yes
Gerychová Michaela F 1982 CZE 35-39 CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 120473 No
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Agentura 2G --- 117218 Yes
Hegner Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 117568 Yes
Heneš Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 119926 Yes
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 119697 No
Jansa Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 111688 No
Jiráň Aleš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 120333 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 116293 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 117214 Yes
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 111546 Yes
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 120174 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 104655 Yes
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 117239 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 111289 No
Krejčová Barbora F 1982 CZE 35-39 SARS Kroměříž --- 117817 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike --- 108080 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 35-39 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 119888 No
Kupsky Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 Mizuno --- 107795 Yes
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 117435 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 120042 Yes
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 117871 No
Nesrsta Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116543 Yes
Pavlíček Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 108052 Yes
Pesadik Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 120189 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111606 No
Potočný Marián M 1982 SVK 35-39 Klub dunajských vodákov --- 110131 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 116633 Yes
Smejkal David M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116413 Yes
Šenkýř Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Zabijáci kaprů --- 120364 No
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit --- 109086 Yes
Šustr Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Silný Team Uničov --- 119875 No
Vábek Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 119919 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114632 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 116297 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 116730 No
ŽÁK Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104618 Yes

46 registered racers
>