Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Aleš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 119858 No
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 55-59 SKČNB HK --- 116450 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 115934 No
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE Relay OMT --- 111633 Yes
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 116601 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 119365 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 120554 Yes
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 70-74 Konrad Tools Team --- 120251 No
Bělohlávek Pavel M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 120447 No
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 116908 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 110789 No
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110143 Yes
Brzák Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 112101 No
Břeň Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 Squash Viktoria Brno --- 117449 No
Bučková Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 119853 Yes
Candrová Jana F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 120173 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 116303 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104905 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104950 Yes
Cílek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 TRIKV --- 117135 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 111327 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104694 Yes
Czerný Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 105852 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 117652 No
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 117830 Yes
Čepura Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 MIZUNO CZECH --- 116380 No
Černohorský Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 119958 Yes
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 104463 Yes
Černý Josef M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 115117 No
Červinka Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116677 Yes
Demeter Radovan M 1988 SVK Relay --- --- 110168 Yes
Denoual Stephane M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 119630 Yes
Dlouhý Filip M 1998 CZE 18-24 SK TRI CykloChlubna --- 120578 No
Dopita Pavel M 1964 CZE 50-54 Vrahovice --- 104593 Yes
Dostal Vaclav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Vaclav Dostal --- 114502 Yes
Dostál Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Univerzita Brno --- 117659 No
Dostálová Alena F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 117658 No
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team --- 109038 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 119787 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 111290 Yes
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108430 Yes
Fičurová Nora F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 114597 Yes
Flíčková Alice F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 119772 Yes
Fojkes Radim M 1972 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 104887 Yes
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 120487 No
Gahler František M 1972 CZE 45-49 BRDY OBECNICE HORNÍ CHALUPY --- 110546 Yes
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální --- 120178 No
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno.com --- 117043 Yes
Gerych David M 1977 CZE 40-44 CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 120472 No
Gerychová Michaela F 1982 CZE 35-39 CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 120473 No
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111149 No
Gottwald Jan M 1980 CZE 35-39 Agentura 2G --- 117218 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 107722 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116542 Yes
Hájek Radek M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 120233 No
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 119830 No
Hegner Filip M 1981 CZE 35-39 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 117568 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 Cyklosport M Česká Lípa --- 119696 Yes
Heneš Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 119926 Yes
Hofman Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 SK Slavia --- 119672 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 119773 Yes
Holub Karel M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 108811 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 115779 No
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 119697 No
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 18-24 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116698 No
Hrčka Michal M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 116896 Yes
Hurník Pavel M 1965 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 117596 Yes
Hurych Antonín M 1976 CZE 40-44 Litomyšl --- 117023 Yes
Ivánek Martin M 1985 CZE 30-34 GŘF Emperors --- 120430 No
Jančík David M 1971 CZE 45-49 Isover --- 116506 Yes
Jandera Petr M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- 119935 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 117530 Yes
Jansa Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 111688 No
Jelínek Štěpán M 1978 CZE 18+ --- --- 104772 Yes
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM --- 115913 Yes
Jeřábková Kristýna F 1978 CZE 40-44 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 108173 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Haven, z.s --- 119790 Yes
Jiráň Tomáš M 1948 CZE 70-74 Here To Win team --- 120302 No
Jiráň Aleš M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 120333 No
Jirků Petra F 1991 CZE 25-29 PUNK,PLEASURE&PAIN!!! --- 117589 Yes
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 119594 Yes
Juřičková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 119824 Yes
Kabaja Jiří M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104653 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 120486 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 65-69 TTC Brno --- 117493 Yes
Kapitán Adam M 1999 SVK 18-24 PSA --- 119568 Yes
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 116293 Yes
Kasik Josef M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 120539 No
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 120161 No
Kinc Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 120041 No
Klimeš Vladislav M 1986 CZE 30-34 Hugo Hauptman --- 115558 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 108936 Yes
Kočař Lukáš M 1992 CZE 25-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 120478 Yes
Kočíb Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 120074 No
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 116381 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 117214 Yes
Kolář Adam M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 117604 No
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 111546 Yes
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 108845 Yes
Körner Roman M 1968 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116347 Yes
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 120174 Yes
Kovácsová Andrea F 1993 CZE 25-29 BKČS --- 116402 Yes
Kozák Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 119829 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 104655 Yes
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 117239 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 111289 No
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 105509 Yes
Krejčová Barbora F 1982 CZE 35-39 SARS Kroměříž --- 117817 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike --- 108080 Yes
Kropáček Vladislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 119911 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115193 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 35-39 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 119888 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 117684 Yes
Kuntová Vendula F 1993 CZE 25-29 GHOST Team --- 104702 Yes
Kunz Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 108959 Yes
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 104524 Yes
Kupsky Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 Mizuno --- 107795 Yes
Kurečka Ondřej M 1989 CZE 25-29 TC Ouválek --- 120018 Yes
Kwiecień Arkadiusz M 1976 POL 40-44 --- --- 120421 No
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 109064 Yes
Lakomý Tomáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 119972 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 111576 Yes
Lipowski Kamil M 1971 CZE 45-49 KPM Hrádek --- 108740 Yes
Logojda Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116411 Yes
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 117435 Yes
Mahdal Bohumil M 1952 CZE 65-69 TITAN TRILIFE --- 120295 No
Mahdalová Alena F 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116482 No
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 55-59 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 119817 Yes
Matějka Jaroslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 120042 Yes
Mathy Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 117871 No
Matta Anton M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 105406 Yes
Medlík Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 NWOW --- 104701 Yes
Mikolášek Petr M 1963 CZE 55-59 --- --- 120535 Yes
Mikula Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Železní Kapustňáci --- 104665 Yes
Mikula Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 120597 No
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104558 Yes
Nahorniak Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 120534 No
Nesrsta Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116543 Yes
Nikodém Michal M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 117828 No
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 119844 Yes
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 Kerberos --- 111737 Yes
Páleník Andrej M 1977 SVK 40-44 MPK Dolný Kubín --- 119575 Yes
Pavlíček Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 108052 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 120282 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 120482 No
Pesadik Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 120189 No
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 116503 Yes
Pislcejková Simona F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 111545 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-44 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 108034 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 116416 Yes
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111606 No
Pokluda Tomáš M 1970 CZE 45-49 CHRT Brno --- 119055 No
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108986 Yes
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 104947 Yes
Polívka Vladimír M 1969 CZE 45-49 TTC Olomouc --- 120082 Yes
Potočný Marián M 1982 SVK 35-39 Klub dunajských vodákov --- 110131 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 119832 Yes
Punčochářová Dita F 1977 CZE 40-44 Kerberos --- 120580 No
Rež Zdeněk. M 1972 CZE 45-49 SPONA Teplice --- 120366 No
Riečičiar Juraj M 1975 CZE 40-44 Dolnolhotský triatlon --- 108785 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Progress cycle --- 104941 Yes
Rychterová Eva F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115127 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 104917 Yes
Sedlák Leo M 1974 CZE 40-44 Autocont.cz --- 112055 No
Serafin Matúš M 1987 SVK 30-34 WLRM --- 120443 No
Scheuer Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 114561 No
Schwalbe Ulrike F 1978 DEU 40-44 ATS Kulmbach --- 105726 Yes
Siegel Josef M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 120234 Yes
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno --- 108754 Yes
Skála Radek M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 119579 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 116633 Yes
Smejkal David M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116413 Yes
Smetana Josef M 1969 CZE 45-49 Eurofoam sport team --- 120369 No
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108627 Yes
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 119963 Yes
Soukup Martin M 1976 CZE 40-44 Triaklub Pdy --- 120544 No
Stárek Miloslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 Aspot --- 120059 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 117278 No
Strnad David M 1991 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB --- 104759 Yes
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108805 Yes
Světinský Radek M 1977 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 117437 Yes
Svoboda Šimon M 1986 CZE 30-34 BKP --- 120040 Yes
Šenkýř Michal M 1983 CZE 35-39 Zabijáci kaprů --- 120364 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 117759 Yes
Šindler Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 115940 No
Šinfeld Miloslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 120014 Yes
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit --- 109086 Yes
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 109088 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 110245 Yes
Štangler David M 1974 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 119663 No
Šťasta Libor M 1966 CZE 50-54 REGA team --- 119642 Yes
Šustr Jiří M 1980 CZE 35-39 Silný Team Uničov --- 119875 No
Švarc Petr M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 120530 Yes
Švarcová Lenka F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 117243 No
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 110519 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 115714 No
Švingr Pavel M 1953 CZE 65-69 AK Louny --- 114570 Yes
Tittl Tomas M 1986 CZE 30-34 Hugo Hauptman --- 116479 Yes
Tripes Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 104695 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 116546 Yes
Uhlíř Radek M 1967 CZE 50-54 TriSK ČB --- 119970 Yes
Vábek Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 119919 Yes
Vaculík Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 119373 No
Valčíková Šárka F 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 119715 No
Vaněk Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114632 Yes
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 25-29 Prague Bears Racing --- 105439 Yes
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108800 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 117014 Yes
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava --- 116296 Yes
Veselský Pavel M 1989 CZE 25-29 Rovný --- 108692 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 108569 Yes
Vinopal Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 119985 No
Vladyka Jan M 1958 CZE 60-64 HISPORT Team --- 119912 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx --- 117566 Yes
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individulání --- 117692 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 120087 No
Vronka David M 1974 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 120081 Yes
Vyroubal Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tři veteráni --- 119883 Yes
Wainer Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 117265 No
Zadák Karel M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 120411 No
Zapala Tomasz M 1975 POL 40-44 --- --- 115433 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 115734 Yes
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice --- 104657 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 116297 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108792 Yes
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 25-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 117085 Yes
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 116730 No
ŽÁK Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104618 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk M 1958 CZE 60-64 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 119847 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 50-54 VIVATSPORT Team --- 108810 Yes

230 registered racers
>