Klasik Duatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Marek Lukáš 0402 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 120469 No
Hašlar Přemysl 0434 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 120746 Yes
Šafránek Jáchym 0454 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 121335 No
Tučková Tereza 0461 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 121439 Yes
Kraus Filip 0438 M 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 121470 No
Dohnal Jakub 0455 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 121483 Yes
Dvořáková Kateřina 0401 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 121484 Yes
Franěk Tomáš 0423 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 121506 Yes
Gröschl Vojtěch 0457 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 121565 Yes
Zavřelová Adéla 0453 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 121880 No
Kovář Jan 0424 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 121978 No
Adam Petr 0456 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 122096 No
Procházka Matěj 0413 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 122145 No
Švarc Michal 0462 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 122146 No
Tabulka Štěpán 0439 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 122147 No
Kozojed Ondřej 0449 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 122148 No
Procházka Matyáš 0433 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 122149 No
Koptík Jiří 427 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 122150 No
Mansfeld Tadeáš 0445 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 122151 No
NĚMEC Jan 0446 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 122152 No
Koptík Jiří 0427 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 122237 No
Šiška Matěj 920 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 144412 No
Karasová Karolína 857 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 144414 No
Gröschl Václav 830 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 144416 No
Pánková Emma 890 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 144417 No
Hrubý David 847 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 144418 No
Štramberská Dorota 928 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TITAN TRILIFE --- 144419 No
Blažek Aleš 805 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team --- 144421 No
Lichtenbergová Zuzana 431 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 144444 No
Böse Adam 449 M 2007 CZE 10-11 LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl --- 144456 No
BECK Jakub 451 M 2007 CZE 10-11 --- --- 144457 No
MLÁDENKOVÁ Josefina 452 F 2007 CZE 10-11 SK SKOL Brno --- 144458 No
POLZEROVÁ Edita 450 F 2007 CZE 10-11 OMT Pardubice --- 144459 No

33 registered racers
>